Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA 1.00/55/18.25 4.50/52
2 Bonfiglioli Matilde ITA 1.00/46 2.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonfiglioli Matilde ITA 1150 1210
2 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA 940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tagliati Greta ITA 1.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 4.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25
3 Jorger Medina SUI 2.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00
4 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 3360 1960
2 Tagliati Greta ITA 2950 3120
3 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 1550 1510
4 Jorger Medina SUI 360 480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jorger Medina SUI 22.10 20.90
2 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 16.40 16.70
3 Tagliati Greta ITA 15.50 16.70
4 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 13.20 14.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Orlitsch Lisa AUT 34.90 38.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 1.00/55/10.75
2 Mosti Marina ITA 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
3 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
4 Vasilakou Virginia GRE 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 9320
2 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 2980 3220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Oman Rosemary SUI 2.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/18.25
2 Legrand Berit MON 1.50/55/16.00 3.00/22
3 Yiannios Albarello Philly GRE 4.50/52 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/14.25
2 Zenoni Giorgio ITA 2.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25
3 SOSI Tommaso ITA 2.50/46
4 Boldini Leonardo ITA 0.00/22 1.50/43
5 Jezek Simone ITA 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA 1700 1700
2 Bisetti Bryan ITA 1380 1210
3 Zenoni Giorgio ITA 1150 1040
4 Buzzotta Lorenzo ITA 410 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA 20.30 19.70
2 Zenoni Giorgio ITA 12.20 13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
2 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 4.00/55/18.25 5.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 3650 4260
2 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 500 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 28.00 28.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bellomo Davide ITA 2.50/58/18.25 3.50/58/14.25
2 Boccanera Matteo ITA 1.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/16.00
3 Legrand Angelo MON 1.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Spinelli Luca ITA 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
2 Kunert Matej SVK 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25
3 Venini Giovanni ITA 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
4 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 4.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/12.00
5 Gustafson Thomas SWE 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
6 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 3.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/14.25
7 Ramirez Mauro ITA 3.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
8 Censi Dario SUI 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00
9 Van De Putte Matteo ITA 4.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
10 Giacche Tiziano ITA 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poteau Alexandre FRA 11700 11600
2 Ballon Pierre FRA 10670 10020
3 Spinelli Luca ITA 4420 5600
4 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 5550 2630
5 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 5250 5520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 1.00/55/10.25 5.00/55/10.75
2 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 3.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
3 Frei Arthur SUI 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
4 Porcari Marco ITA 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
6 Hartford Jeremy GBR 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
7 Marchiando Nicola ITA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
8 MASCARELLO Luciano ITA 2.00/55/12.00
9 Barazzotto Marco ITA 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
10 Contri Emanuele ITA 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
11 LOTTI Enrico ITA 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
12 Sabaini Roberto ITA 4.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
13 Giletti Maurizio ITA 5.00/55/18.25
14 Barlassina Nicola ITA 4.00/22
15 Pietrantoni Francesco ITA 1.00/22
16 Pietrantoni Alberto ITA 0.00/22