2010 ANGOLA RECORD
Angola Ski, Angola, IN 17-18 Jul 2010
Waterski
International competition
Code: 10M087L


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Angola Ski
Country United States of America
Code USAM0158
Area Angola, IN
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dawson Sherry USA 3.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25
1 Gilbert Jenna USA 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Lott Marla USA 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
1 Shedd Philippa GBR 0.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
1 Tucker Diane USA 4.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25
1 Tynan Elizabeth USA 2.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dawson Sherry USA 1580 1650
1 Edwards Prissy USA 1540 400
1 Sparks Jada USA 2210 2190
1 Tucker Diane USA 2330 1750
1 Wright Molly USA 2490 3000
2 Patterson Patricia USA 1780 2090
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Edwards Prissy USA 19.10 17.70
1 Tucker Diane USA 17.00 17.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Clark Lake USA 4.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
1 Clark Neal USA 1.50/58/16.00
1 Contos Kim USA 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
1 Dawson Brian USA 2.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
1 Gradle John USA 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/14.25
1 Irmscher Matthew USA 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
1 Jackson Samuel USA 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
1 Reid Glen USA 4.50/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
1 Shedd Nicholas GBR 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
1 Smith Larry USA 6.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00
1 Smith Nate USA 5.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
1 Tynan Scott USA 5.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
1 Vieke Noah USA 1.00/58/11.25 6.00/58/16.00
1 Walker Wayne USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
2 Alwine Steve USA 6.00/55/16.00 5.50/55/14.25
2 Beerman Brad USA 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Beerman Bryan USA 2.25/58/13.00 1.50/58/14.25
2 Burdick Cale USA 0.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
2 Crow Todd USA 2.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25
2 Myers Jeffrey USA 0.50/58/16.00
2 Ruthrauff Jim USA 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Clark Chris USA 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/11.25
3 Danford Thomas USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Eix Shannon USA 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Patterson Mike USA 2.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
3 Pontecorvo Samuel USA 2.50/58/16.00
4 Cook Tom USA 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
4 Pontecorvo Carl USA 4.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
4 Pontecorvo Mark USA 4.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
5 Driver Rob USA 1.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/12.00
5 Kelley Matthew USA 5.00/55/14.25
5 Plummer Steven USA 1.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
6 Beck James USA 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
6 Smith Jeffrey USA 1.00/55/12.00
7 VAN GIESON John USA 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
8 Jackson Thomas USA 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Danford Thomas USA 2800 3020
1 Reid Glen USA 370 470
1 Smith Jeffrey USA 3060 3500
1 Smith Larry USA 1280 500
1 Wilson Daniel Tomlin USA 9390 10220
2 Plummer Steven USA 630 2190
2 Sharkey Jared USA 5070 6320
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Driver Roth USA 0.00 0.00
1 Pontecorvo Samuel USA 0.00
1 Reid Glen USA 11.80 12.10
1 Rouse Mike USA 34.40 32.60
1 Smith Jeffrey USA 34.20 37.20
1 Smith Larry USA 11.80 11.80
2 Strebig Randy USA 31.10
3 Danford Thomas USA 29.50 0.00
4 Willig Joseph USA 12.50 12.90