Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Austin Bailey USA 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
1 Bertelson Kandise USA 1.50/52/14.25 5.00/52/13.00
1 Grathwohl Bailey USA 4.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/13.00
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 6.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Greenwood Jane USA 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/16.00
1 Hall Katy USA 3.50/55/16.00
1 Mccreary Ruth USA 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/25
2 Forni Jenae USA 2.00/55/16.00
2 Hamilton Ann USA 5.00/25 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/25
2 Larson Marilyn USA 3.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25
2 Malitz Lauren USA 2.00/55/16.00 3.50/25
3 Kelm Grace USA 4.00/25
3 Mahlie Mary USA 6.00/52
4 Forni Rochelle USA 3.00/25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Forni Rochelle USA 2500 2080
1 Grathwohl Bailey USA 4460 3640
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 3560 480
1 Greenwood Jane USA 4290 4050
1 Krueger Julie USA 0 1360
1 Malitz Lauren USA 1410 2610
1 Mears Jennifer USA 370
1 NICHOLS Kay USA 660 790
1 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 5760 6160 8510
2 Armour Alexa USA 780 740
2 Bennett Danyelle USA 6200 5210
2 Forni Jenae USA 1280 1590
2 Grathwohl Allyson USA 3280 3130
2 Hall Katy USA 1930
3 Armour Nicole USA 780 860
3 Kelm Grace USA 410 410
3 Parker Caroline USA 2370 240
4 HOOTEN Caroline USA 500 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Armour Alexa USA 16.90
1 Forni Jenae USA 19.40 17.10
1 Grathwohl Bailey USA 21.90 21.60
1 Hall Katy USA 27.40 26.20
2 Abel Lindsay USA 0.00 10.10
2 Forni Rochelle USA 17.40 17.10
2 Malitz Lauren USA 17.80
2 Parker Caroline USA 10.40 11.60
3 Grathwohl Allyson USA 9.60 8.90
3 Greenwood Brittany USA 0.00 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Brandt Mark USA 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/10.75
1 Buckler William CAN 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/13.00
1 Butcher Donald USA 2.00/52/12.00 5.50/52/12.00
1 Finlayson Trent CAN 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
1 Hamilton Mike USA 4.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
1 Hooten Jody USA 2.00/55/12.00
1 Jackson Samuel USA 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
1 Malitz Ryan USA 3.00/58/14.25 1.00/58/13.00
1 Raphael Steve USA 1.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
1 Stockstill Cade USA 4.00/55/16.00
2 Bray Mike USA 5.00/25 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/25
2 Fennell Kevin USA 2.50/58/14.25
2 Greenwood Samuel USA 3.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/11.25
2 Greenwood Scott USA 1.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
2 Herzog Mike USA 3.25/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Ives Ron USA 1.50/55/11.25 3.25/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Kelm Nathan USA 0.00/25 0.50/58/12.00
2 Mears Bill USA 5.00/25
2 Siemers Jimmy USA 4.50/58/12.00
3 DARWIN Joe USA 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 HUIE Ryan USA 3.50/25
3 Lerick Fred USA 3.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
3 Melnar Dylan USA 6.00/58/16.00 4.00/58/16.00
3 Oglesby Matthew USA 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/13.00
3 Shea Joe USA 0.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/12.00
4 Daniel Jackson USA 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
4 Grau Mitch USA 0.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
4 Lindsey Jeff USA 1.50/55/12.00
4 O'Reilly Daniel USA 2.00/25
5 Bray Cody USA 2.00/58/14.25 6.00/58/14.25
5 Howerton Robert USA 4.00/25 6.00/55/16.00
5 Jackson Thomas USA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/25
6 Forni Gary USA 5.00/25 2.00/25
6 Kelm Kelvin USA 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/25 2.50/55/14.25
7 Hall Richard USA 2.50/55/14.25 6.00/55/18.25
8 Lindemulder Keith USA 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/25
10 Parker Van USA 4.00/25 2.00/25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fennell Kevin USA 860 880
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 5960 6000
1 Hooten Carter USA 1270
1 Hooten Jody USA 2190
1 Lindemulder Keith USA 1420 1490
1 Mayhew Bob USA 2130 1550 440
1 Mears Bill USA 820
1 Parker Cullen USA 2260 2420
1 Penner Jon USA 3770 2360 4080
1 Siemers Jimmy USA 9600
1 Zuzanek Mark USA 2190 2230
2 Bray Cody USA 1290 1720
2 Hall Gordon USA 1960 3330 2940
2 Malitz Ryan USA 660 660
2 Melnar Dylan USA 2200 2240
2 Parker Van USA 1280
2 Stockstill Cade USA 570
3 Daniel Jackson USA 1700 1560
3 Grau Mitch USA 2470 2000
3 Kelm Nathan USA 2170 1380
3 Lindsey Jeff USA 1100
4 Broussard Andre USA 650 650
4 Chambers Mark USA 1590 1260 1150
4 Kowald Brett USA 940
5 Dlugosh Terry USA 1170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Armour Paul USA 0.00
1 Bray Cody USA 29.20
1 Eidem Jay USA 39.30 42.00 41.30
1 Grau Mitch USA 31.30
1 Hooten Carter USA 9.60
1 Hooten Jody USA 46.80 48.90
1 Kelm Nathan USA 39.70
1 Orsak Jordan USA 42.40 39.00
1 Siemers Jimmy USA 49.30
2 Daniel Jackson USA 27.90
2 Kowald Brett USA 27.50
2 Malitz Ryan USA 27.10 26.50
2 Parker Cullen USA 34.40
3 Broussard Andre USA 27.30
3 Fennell Kevin USA 14.10 0.00
3 Greenwood Samuel USA 0.00 0.00
3 Lindemulder Keith USA 0.00
4 Melnar Dylan USA 0.00