Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 330 680 600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nutt Katie GBR 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Butterfield Amber GBR 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nutt Katie GBR 1610 3020 2870
2 Butterfield Amber GBR 2350 2640 2970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Colverd Jodie GBR 1.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
3 BATES Sophie GBR 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 2510 4620 4590
2 Colverd Jodie GBR 1520 1760 1920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ghalebeigi Phedra GBR 4.00/22 0.00/22 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ghalebeigi Phedra GBR 700 500 460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Clements Chantal GBR 3.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/13.00
2 Maher Janina GBR 5.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Maher Janina GBR 2570 2810 2770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Crossland Harrison GBR 5.00/49 2.50/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Crossland Harrison GBR 830 910 990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
2 Davies Arron GBR 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
3 Emmett Charlie GBR 4.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/13.00
4 Irving Bradley GBR 1.50/58/18.25 2.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/18.25
5 Scott-Ely Jordan GBR 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/58/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 6870 5000 6960
2 Davies Arron GBR 3530 3110 3520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Heath Calum GBR 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
2 Outram Luke GBR 4.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25
3 Dyson Harvey GBR 3.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Outram Luke GBR 8140 8590 9340
2 Heath Calum GBR 5180 5890 6350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Earl James GBR 6.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
2 Bowden Peter GBR 3.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00 3.50/58/16.00
3 Chapman Glyn GBR 5.00/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Earl James GBR 5150
2 Bowden Peter GBR 1390 1240 1310
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 James Peter GBR 3.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nutt David GBR 5.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
2 Scott-Ely Stuart GBR 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
3 Marston Jeremy GBR 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
4 Colverd Peter GBR 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
5 Bradley Anthony GBR 5.00/55/16.00 5.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
6 Larkin Matthew GBR 5.00/55/18.25 2.25/55/16.00
7 Heath Kevin GBR 2.50/22 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Zehetmayr Simon GBR 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/22
2 Irving Stephen GBR 4.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/18.25
3 Ragg Keith GBR 3.00/52 3.00/52 3.00/52