Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
22 Amblard Charlotte FRA 1.00/52/16.00 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Amblard Charlotte FRA 1140 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
29 Pradat Lola FRA 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
33 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Pradat Lola FRA 2910 2280 2610
19 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 900 890
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Pradat Lola FRA 21.60 21.60
17 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 13.80 14.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
15 Creissels Rosalie FRA 4.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
18 Anguenot Inès FRA 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
21 Sonier Perrine FRA 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
34 Fanti Coralie SUI 5.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Anguenot Inès FRA 3630 3880 4330
7 Sonier Perrine FRA 3130 4320 3560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Anguenot Inès FRA 30.30 33.90
8 Sonier Perrine FRA 30.70 33.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Grobet Pernelle SUI 3.25/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 8070 3290 8300
13 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 6170 7040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 37.10 42.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Davydova Irina SUI 2110 2810 1540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
36 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 4.00/52 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 1620 730 2110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 21.60 24.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
25 Johnson Jan RSA 0.50/52/12.00 3.00/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
17 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 5.00/49/14.25 4.50/49/14.25
27 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA 3.00/49 2.00/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 1260 2000 1960
15 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA 870 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
16 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 17.70 18.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
26 Morin Antoine FRA 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
28 Notat Hugo FRA 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25
31 Neyrac Alban FRA 1.00/55/14.25 4.00/52
32 Nohra Nabil SUI 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25
37 Mathet Karl SUI 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 6390 6060 6650
10 Morin Antoine FRA 2820 2210 3090
16 Neyrac Alban FRA 1460 1040
17 Notat Hugo FRA 1370 1240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 42.90 43.70
9 Morin Antoine FRA 24.90 28.20
12 Notat Hugo FRA 21.30 24.80
15 Neyrac Alban FRA 21.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
13 Barenghi Jean SUI 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
14 Amblard Arthur FRA 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
16 Emmett Charlie GBR 0.00/22 5.50/58/13.00
20 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA 1.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
24 Donatiu Viñas Pablo ESP 5.00/58/18.25 1.00/58/13.00
30 Constans Bastien FRA 5.50/58/16.00 1.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 4430 1770 5160
12 Amblard Arthur FRA 3550 3720 3490
18 Donatiu Viñas Pablo ESP 1670 1140
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 45.60 45.80
5 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA 42.30 41.20
6 Amblard Arthur FRA 32.90 34.50
11 Donatiu Viñas Pablo ESP 25.70 22.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baroni Alexis FRA 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
2 Laval Boris FRA 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
4 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 5.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
11 Amblard Gaël FRA 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fourastier Paul FRA 51.60 50.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Ducrot Nicolas FRA 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
5 Perez Claude SUI 4.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
12 Delair William FRA 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
22 Mathet Hubert SUI 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
35 Duplan Guillaume FRA 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 Duplan Guillaume FRA 1570 1720 1730
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Duplan Guillaume FRA 22.90 25.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Guyamier Patrick FRA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
18 Delage Pascal FRA 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
38 Verhaeghe Philippe SUI 0.00/52 3.00/52