Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 1.50/55/10.25 0.50/55/10.25
1 Ross Neilly CAN 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
1 Truelove Karen USA 1.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75
1 Weis Traci USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Case Wanda USA 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Edeback Hanna SWE 1.00/55/10.75 5.50/55/11.25
2 Rini Paige CAN 0.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
3 Burris Hallie USA 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
3 Nicholson Allie USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brooks John USA 3.00/55/12.00
1 Caldwell Adam USA 3.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
1 Gilbert Jeff USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
1 Howley Joel AUS 4.50/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25
1 Lambert Richard USA 4.00/52/10.75 1.00/52/10.75
1 Neill Clay USA 0.50/55/10.25
1 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
1 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 2.00/55/10.25
1 Smith Nate USA 1.00/58/9.75 6.00/58/10.25
1 Smolka Martin USA 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
2 Anderson Brant CAN 2.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Archambeau Robert USA 2.00/55/12.00
2 BICKLEY Dave USA 0.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/13.00
2 Bloodworth Pat USA 2.00/55/12.00
2 Fulp Walter USA 4.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/11.25
2 Ross Drew CAN 0.50/55/10.25
2 Vaughn Corey USA 4.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.25
3 Boulanger James USA 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Finlayson Trent CAN 4.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25
3 Jones Kyle USA 3.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
3 PLETCHER Timothy USA 2.00/52/12.00
4 Long Alan USA 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/14.25
4 Moore Thomas CAN 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
4 Robinson Michael USA 3.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
5 Laval Boris FRA 2.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
6 Beaufils Julien FRA 3.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
7 Yager Tyler USA 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
8 Abel Austin USA 1.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25