Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
31 Ledroit Mia FRA 1.50/34 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Ledroit Mia FRA 600 1930
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
8 Ledroit Mia FRA 7.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
16 Bruneau Marion FRA 1.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Bruneau Marion FRA 3310 3640
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Gerbouin Constance FRA 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/13.00
13 Bruneau Camille FRA 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
25 Gerbouin Castille FRA 4.50/52 5.25/34
30 Couvras Salomé FRA 3.00/34 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gerbouin Constance FRA 4600 4540
3 Gerbouin Castille FRA 3070 2830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Gerbouin Constance FRA 28.80 30.70
4 Gerbouin Castille FRA 18.40
7 Bruneau Camille FRA 8.60 9.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Perrault Philippine FRA 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Foyer Anne FRA 930 1060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Bruneau Cécile FRA 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Bruneau Cécile FRA 2880 1460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
32 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 53 100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
20 Lahemer Nicolas FRA 1.50/55/18.25 1.00/34
29 Enfrin Clément FRA 3.00/46 2.25/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Enfrin Clément FRA 340 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
15 Delaunay Matthieu FRA 2.50/58/16.00 1.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Delaunay Matthieu FRA 450 540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Fouassier Corentin FRA 4.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
9 Cointepas Thomas FRA 4.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/13.00
12 Duble Nathan FRA 0.25/58/18.25 4.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Cointepas Thomas FRA 1420 1870
7 Duble Nathan FRA 1160 460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Cointepas Thomas FRA 18.80 16.60
6 Duble Nathan FRA 12.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sourty Marc FRA 3.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/11.25
7 Cuellar Mathieu FRA 4.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
24 Chamblet Jerome FRA 5.00/55/18.25 5.00/37
27 Vatz Jérémy FRA 4.50/52 0.50/37
28 Immesoete David FRA 1.50/52 4.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
9 Cuellar Mathieu FRA 980
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Serrault Matthieu FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
18 Garcia Jean-Claude FRA 3.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
21 Lequeux Vincent FRA 0.50/55/18.25 3.50/52
22 Gautier Eric FRA 0.00/55/18.25 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Garcia Jean-Claude FRA 24.90 30.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Beliard Mathieu FRA 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
5 Pétré Bertrand FRA 0.50/55/12.00
17 Lemarie Eric FRA 2.00/34 5.00/55/18.25
19 Couvras Christophe FRA 3.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
23 Duble Frederic FRA 3.00/52 5.00/52
26 Mercier Philippe FRA 4.00/22 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Couvras Christophe FRA 16.90 13.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Martin Dominique FRA 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Suraud Charles FRA 5.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00