Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Scutt Emma GBR 2.50/40 2.00/46 3.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 3.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Hutchison Georgina GBR 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Jones Julia GBR 0.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hebdon Sarah GBR 4.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
2 Hazelwood Kate GBR 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/22
3 Sizer Lorraine GBR 2.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Scutt Oli GBR 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00 5.50/55/16.00
2 Scott-Ely Jordan GBR 1.50/49 0.00/49 4.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 3.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
2 Davies Arron GBR 4.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
3 Young Harry GBR 3.50/58/16.00 4.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/13.00
4 Lang Thomas GBR 3.50/52 4.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Poole Thomas GBR 1.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
2 Outram Luke GBR 0.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
3 Critchley Jack GBR 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
4 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 3.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hatfield Lee GBR 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Oliver William GBR 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
3 Murphy Darren GBR 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
4 Spence Daniel GBR 0.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25
5 Kerr Adam GBR 2.50/22 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jackson Lee GBR 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Scott-Ely Stuart GBR 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
3 Fardon Allan GBR 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 Hebdon Stephen GBR 0.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Lillis Stuart GBR 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
6 Kerr Jonathon GBR 2.00/55/13.00 0.00/22
7 Campbell Ian GBR 2.00/49 3.00/52 4.00/49
8 Lang Nigel GBR 1.50/22 5.00/22 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hammersley Paul GBR 0.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
2 Jones Keith GBR 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
3 Metcalf Jim GBR 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
4 Irving Stephen GBR 0.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/14.25
5 Ward George GBR 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Newby-Ricci Anthony GBR 3.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/14.25
2 Hurley Stan GBR 4.50/52 4.00/52/16.00 4.00/52