Sunset Cup & MLCQ
Sunset Lakes, Groveland, FL 19-20 May 2012
Waterski
International competition
Code: 12S116R


Event Details
Slalom 2 Rounds
Tricks 2 Rounds
Jump 2 Rounds
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Sunset Lakes
Country United States of America
Code USAS0355
Area Groveland, FL
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 1.00/52/12.00
1 Bonnemann Chiara GER 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Edeback Hanna SWE 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Fox Pamela GBR 4.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 0.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Lemley Sara USA 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 4.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.25
1 Waitt Julia USA 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Bergström Madeleine SWE 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Morgan Jenna USA 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 Ross Neilly CAN 2.00/52/13.00 0.50/52/12.00
2 Singer Chantal CAN 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Stevens Karen CAN 5.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Vareva Maria RUS 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
2 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Bonnemann Giannina GER 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Bull Jaimee CAN 2.00/52/13.00 6.00/52/14.25
3 Franc Ambre FRA 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Wharton Charlotte GBR 6.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Dodd Breanne CAN 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
4 Gay Anna USA 2.00/52/13.00
4 Grenier Valerie CAN 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 Stevens Janice CAN 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
5 Ellis Marion FRA 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
5 Roach Geneva CAN 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
5 Waz Joanna POL 1.00/55/14.25
6 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
7 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
8 Costard Manon FRA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
9 Bischoff Rhoni USA 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
10 Turets Iryna BLR 5.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
11 Briant Michale AUS 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 5750 6330
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 3630 2410
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 9740 9190
1 Bonnemann Chiara GER 4490 4800
1 Cambray Iris FRA 8920 8440
1 Ellis Marion FRA 6840 8440
1 Gay Anna USA 6470 6630
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1450 1770
1 Lemley Sara USA 4310 4170
1 Morgan Jenna USA 3080 3100
1 Ross Neilly CAN 3620 5610
2 Caputo Adele USA 2380 3290
2 Fox Pamela GBR 1850 2040
2 Linares A. Maria Camila COL 8290 8200
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 8070 9180
2 Rini Paige CAN 4540 3430
2 Singer Chantal CAN 4240 5110
3 Briant Michale AUS 4210 7670
3 FOX Katie GBR 920 1170
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 8560 6880
3 Wharton Charlotte GBR 3310 3780
4 Bonnemann Giannina GER 7200 6370
4 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 7510 7510
4 Roach Geneva CAN 1390 3170
5 Churakova Tatiana RUS 6190 7180
5 Grenier Valerie CAN 2250 2650
5 Stevens Janice CAN 2990 5110
6 Costard Manon FRA 5380 6140
6 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 3130 3210
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 18.20 17.00
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 58.00
1 Bonnemann Chiara GER 38.20 36.20
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 28.50 28.40
1 Grenier Valerie CAN 37.80 39.20
1 Turets Iryna BLR 51.00 52.00
2 Ellis Marion FRA 48.80 51.70
2 Gay Anna USA 17.80 16.80
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 48.20 49.70
2 Wharton Charlotte GBR 36.10 36.90
3 Bonnemann Giannina GER 40.90 39.50
3 Costard Manon FRA 43.30 48.90
3 Roach Geneva CAN 29.70 25.20
4 Lucine Clementine FRA 47.20 47.90
4 Singer Chantal CAN 16.00
4 Waz Joanna POL 38.60 37.70
5 Morgan Lauren USA 47.80 46.30
5 Smolen Agata POL 28.40 0.00
6 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 0.00
6 Stevens Janice CAN 24.00 23.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Mike USA 3.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
1 Briant Joshua AUS 1.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25
1 Bull Jaret CAN 2.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
1 De Mello Michael POR 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Font Diego MEX 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Hughes Philip GBR 5.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
1 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
1 Rossi Chris USA 3.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
1 Travers Jonathan USA 3.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
1 Viljoen Anton RSA 1.00/55/11.25
1 Waz Krzysztof POL 0.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/13.00
2 Dodd Bruce CAN 4.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
2 Garcia Taylor USA 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 1.00/55/14.25
2 Grau Mitch USA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Laval Boris FRA 1.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
2 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 3.50/58/10.75 2.25/58/10.25
2 Schultz-Soerensen Victor DEN 4.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
2 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 3.00/58/10.75
3 Lang Nicholas USA 1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/11.25
3 Morgan Mike USA 5.25/58/11.25 5.50/58/11.25
3 Odvarko Daniel CZE 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
4 Allais Carlo ITA 1.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
4 Collins David CAN 0.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
5 Efverstrom Johan SWE 4.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
6 Mcclintock Jason CAN 3.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.25
7 Ianni Matteo ITA 6.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
8 Wilson K.C. USA 5.00/58/10.75
9 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 1.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
10 Bartalsky Martin SVK 0.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
11 Susi Billy USA 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
12 Detrick Brian USA 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25
13 Desboyaux Franck USA 2.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
14 Brantley Tom USA 2.00/58/10.75 5.25/58/12.00
15 Abel Austin USA 1.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
16 Shaffer Jonah CAN 2.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
17 Collins Stephen CAN 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 10710 11190
1 Briant Joshua AUS 9070 9990
1 Desboyaux Franck USA 10930 11130
1 Gay Russell USA 11570 4770
1 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 3370 3780
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 2560 4760
1 Grau Mitch USA 1560 1970
1 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 8000 8380
2 Font Diego MEX 5320 5450
2 Lang Nicholas USA 6510 4820
2 Pickos Adam USA 10190 10940
2 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 8360 7720
2 Stallings Garrett USA 3500 3520
3 Collins David CAN 2280 3250
3 Font Patricio MEX 2120 4100
3 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 4240 10760
3 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 5330 4650
4 Mcclintock Jason CAN 5560 9850
5 FONT Sergio MEX 9690 8410
6 Bartalsky Martin SVK 6200 7200
7 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 5410 6110
8 Collins Stephen CAN 1260 6020
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Asher Thomas GBR 68.70 64.50
1 Briant Joshua AUS 53.10 50.10
1 Critchley Stephen GBR 66.50 0.00
1 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 20.70 21.20
1 Grau Mitch USA 44.80 45.60
1 King Alex NZL 53.70 53.20
1 Longo Hank USA 0.00 34.80
1 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 64.10 0.00
2 Ellis Scot USA 63.90 60.70
2 Garcia Taylor USA 47.50 49.90
2 Giorgis Tobias ARG 19.30 20.70
2 Lang Nicholas USA 49.00 50.10
2 Siemers Jimmy USA 66.20 63.20
3 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 44.10 46.70
3 Morozov Igor RUS 51.80 63.00
3 Schipner Bojan GER 62.80 65.90
4 Collins David CAN 41.00 41.10
4 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 62.30 65.70
5 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 60.60 63.70
6 Collins Stephen CAN 57.40 58.20
7 Ballon Pierre FRA 52.70 55.10