Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Drake Alyssa USA 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 0.50/49/12.00 4.50/49/13.00
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 3.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
1 Seal Monica USA 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
1 Singer Chantal CAN 5.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Switzer Donna USA 2.50/22
2 Calhoun Melanie CAN 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Rini Paige CAN 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
3 Morgan Emma USA 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Drake Alyssa USA 4410 4100
1 Harrison Leza USA 2390 2580
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 8920 8690
1 Morgan Kerry USA 1430 1140
1 Seal Monica USA 1820 1960
1 Singer Chantal CAN 7880 6380
1 Switzer Donna USA 910
2 Morgan Emma USA 3400 3790
3 Yokoyama Sayuri JPN 3170 3010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Drake Alyssa USA 33.00 33.50
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 47.30 44.20
1 Morgan Emma USA 33.10 30.60
1 Seal Monica USA 24.30 21.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kazlowski Alexander BLR 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
1 Pickos Adam USA 2.00/58/10.75
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 1.00/52/12.00 5.50/52/13.00
1 Rodrigues Francisco POR 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
1 Seal Jody USA 2.00/55/18.25
1 Shaw Marc USA 1.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.25
1 Switzer Stan USA 5.00/49/12.00 1.00/49/12.00
1 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
2 Bender Lester USA 4.00/22 5.50/22
2 Geels Landon USA 1.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
2 Mosley Mike USA 3.00/52/13.00
2 Szeezil Walter USA 0.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00
3 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
4 Morgan Mike USA 1.50/58/10.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Blair Will USA 4060 3430
1 Pickos Adam USA 10930 9760
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 1740 2430
1 Seal Jody USA 200
1 Switzer Stan USA 1940 1990
2 Ballon Pierre FRA 10190 9600
2 Mosley Mike USA 890
3 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 8930
4 Jack Kevin USA 7580 8070
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 47.00 50.40
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 25.40 25.40
1 Shaw Marc USA 48.60 51.30