Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dunlap Janet USA 4.00/52/14.25
1 Jaquess Regina USA 0.50/55/10.25 2.50/55/10.25
1 Ross Neilly CAN 4.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
1 Seal Monica USA 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
1 Switzer Donna USA 1.50/49/16.00 2.00/49/14.25
1 Wilson Kim USA 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
2 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 2.00/55/12.00
4 Simmonds Tayla AUS 1.00/55/12.00
5 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 5770
1 Ross Neilly CAN 10220 10090
1 Switzer Donna USA 970
2 Gay Anna USA 10170 8330
2 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 4430
3 Jaquess Regina USA 8080
3 Simmonds Tayla AUS 4280
4 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 3100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Albritton Keith USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Hunter Sean USA 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
1 Jackson Jerry USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
1 Kepchia Jeffrey USA 5.50/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
1 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 0.50/58/10.25 0.50/58/12.00
1 Schaffer Dylan USA 3.00/58/11.25
1 Scott (37259034) Chad USA 0.50/55/10.25 1.50/55/10.25
1 Switzer Stan USA 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/13.00
1 Turner Paul USA 3.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
2 Hendrix Travis USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
2 Hunter Chadwick USA 0.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
2 Mattox Steve USA 2.00/55/11.25
3 Christian Mark USA 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
3 Morgan Mike USA 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
3 Touchton Eric USA 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
4 Wellborn John USA 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/23.00
6 Hoffmann Henry USA 5.00/55/16.00
999 Travers Jonathan USA 0.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 7250
1 Schaffer Dylan USA 9180
1 Switzer Stan USA 2520