Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 2.00/55/11.25
1 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 4.00/55/11.25
1 Jaquess Regina USA 1.00/55/10.25 6.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
2 Costard Manon FRA 3.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
3 Drake Alyssa USA 2.00/55/12.00
3 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
5 Dumala Samantha USA 1.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
6 Edeback Hanna SWE 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
6 Rini Paige CAN 1.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
8 Baldwin Brooke USA 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25
9 Grant Taryn CAN 5.50/55/11.25
11 Oliver Siani AUS 4.50/55/11.25
12 Hawkins Kassidy USA 3.50/55/11.25
13 Truelove Karen USA 3.00/55/11.25
16 Montavon Elizabeth USA 1.00/55/11.25
17 Mills Chelsea USA 0.50/55/11.25
999 Austin Bailey USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
999 Bull Jaimee CAN 2.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
999 Garcia Alexandra USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
999 Nicholson Allie USA 5.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 38.00
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 56.10 55.80
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 54.30 54.10
2 Newman Charlsey USA 33.40
3 Jaquess Regina USA 52.10 52.90
4 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 51.20 52.40
5 Morgan Lauren USA 48.80 48.80
6 Baldwin Brooke USA 48.00 45.80
7 Greenwood Brittany USA 47.50
8 Grant Taryn CAN 46.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Smith Nate USA 1.00/58/9.75 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25
2 Asher William GBR 0.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
2 Calhoun Jamie CAN 4.50/58/11.25
3 Neveu Stephen CAN 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
3 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
3 Smith Dylan USA 3.50/58/11.25
5 Degasperi Thomas ITA 3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
5 Travers Jonathan USA 4.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
7 Vaughn Corey USA 4.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
8 Descuns Sacha FRA 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75
9 Howley Joel AUS 1.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
10 Winter Frederick GBR 4.50/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
11 Caldwell Adam USA 1.50/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
14 Kolman Martin CZE 4.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
15 Burdick Cale USA 3.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
16 Dailland Thibaut FRA 2.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75
17 Ryan Thomas AUS 4.00/58/10.75
18 Mccormick Cole CAN 3.50/58/10.75
19 Poole Thomas GBR 3.00/58/10.75
20 Nicholson Zane USA 2.50/58/10.75
21 Bullock Michael USA 1.50/58/10.75
22 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 0.50/58/10.75
25 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 2.50/58/11.25
26 Abel Austin USA 0.50/58/11.25
27 Miranda Felipe CHI 5.50/58/11.25
999 Hunter Sean USA 4.50/58/10.75 5.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
999 Pigozzi Robert DOM 4.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
999 Reese Garrett USA 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
999 Stange Griffin USA 5.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Krueger Freddy USA 68.70
2 Garcia Taylor USA 65.80
2 Leutz Benjamin USA 53.80
3 Leutz Jonathan USA 48.10
3 Miranda Felipe CHI 65.50
4 Ellis Scot USA 65.30
4 Stackpole Brett USA 46.10
5 Dodd Ryan CAN 65.20
6 Critchley Jack GBR 65.10
7 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 64.30
8 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 63.90
8 Ritter Emile CHI 63.90
10 Morozov Igor RUS 63.00
11 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 61.10
12 Kolman Martin CZE 60.90
14 Dailland Thibaut FRA 53.90
999 Haines Quinn USA 60.00 59.20
999 Keller Blake USA 46.80 50.20
999 Roberts William USA 53.20 52.40