Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Angulo Ana Jose MEX 3.00/55/13.00
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Diaz Patricia MEX 3.00/43 2.50/43
1 Griera Sofia MEX 1.00/49 3.00/49
1 Otero E. Katerina MEX 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
2 Otero Isabel MEX 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
3 Otero D. Maria Patricia MEX 0.50/52 3.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 6310 7060
1 Font Martina MEX 2370 2370
1 Macias Sedano Julianna MEX 1460 1000
1 Otero D. Maria Patricia MEX 1140 990
2 Otero E. Katerina MEX 200 480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 42.10 40.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chico Matteo MEX 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Cohen Salomon MEX 3.00/52/14.25 2.50/52/13.00
1 Fernandez Paulino MEX 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Font Patricio MEX 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
1 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 4.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
1 Maldonado Juan Jose MEX 4.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
1 Nelson Lorenzo MEX 6.00/49
1 Saade Antuan MEX 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Sahagun Diego MEX 1.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
1 Suarez Jorge MEX 3.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.25
2 Cortina Juan Carlos MEX 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 0.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
2 Font Diego MEX 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 3.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
2 Nelson Nicolas MEX 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Palomino Echave Jaime MEX 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
3 Bernardi Javier MEX 3.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
3 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
3 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 4.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00
3 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 5.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
3 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 4.00/58/18.25 5.00/58/18.25
3 Palomino Blanch Jaime MEX 1.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
3 Quintana Pascual Ramón MEX 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
4 Chico Leonardo MEX 1.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00
4 Otero C. Mauricio MEX 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
4 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 5.00/58/16.00 2.50/58/18.25
5 Fernandez Mora Rodrigo MEX 1.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25
6 Griera Bosco MEX 3.00/58/16.00 1.50/58/18.25
7 Otero Carlos Jr. MEX 4.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 7110 8360
1 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 6660 3150
1 Font Pablo MEX 6900 7510
1 Font Patricio MEX 9610 9760
1 Otero C. Mauricio MEX 1730 1660
2 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 6090 6410
2 Macias Erick MEX 6620 3620
2 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 890 1040
3 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 4160 4500
4 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 1160 1290
5 Otero Carlos Jr. MEX 200 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 24.80 36.80
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 27.00 27.20
2 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 22.00 23.70
3 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 15.00 13.90