Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hargis-thomas Tammy USA 2.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Ruiz Lorenza MEX 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
1 Truelove Karen USA 2.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
2 Krueger Lori USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Michael Elizabeth USA 4.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
3 Edeback Hanna SWE 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Michael Elizabeth USA 26.10 26.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Barney Rodney USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
1 BARRINGER Treece USA 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
1 Levines Gene USA 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
1 Lohr Steven USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Mchale Brice USA 2.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00
1 Mershon Lee USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00
1 Miller Jeffrey USA 5.50/58/12.00 5.25/58/13.00
1 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 1.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/11.25
2 Fields Lewis USA 3.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00
2 Harrington Tommy USA 5.00/55/13.00
2 Kennedy Brian USA 2.50/58/12.00 5.50/58/12.00
2 Long Alan USA 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Seels Jason GBR 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
3 Carder John USA 2.00/55/12.00
3 Eller Christopher USA 3.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
3 Reid Brody USA 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
4 Dingeman Mark USA 4.00/55/14.25
4 James Tommy USA 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
4 Serrault Aurelien FRA 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
5 Magnowski Kole CAN 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
5 Walker Robert USA 4.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00
6 Thomas John USA 0.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 O'Brien Patrick RSA 48.30 52.20
1 BARRINGER Treece USA 53.70 51.80
1 Carder John USA 45.80 46.90
1 Grubb Dana USA 42.60 47.10
1 Krueger Freddy USA 71.50 72.40 71.00
1 Werner Hunt USA 43.50 42.10
2 Dingeman Mark USA 20.30
2 Fizer Graham USA 51.80 52.50
2 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 69.70 67.60
2 Mchale Brice USA 37.30 37.50
2 Miller Jeffrey USA 41.60 40.40
3 Fitts Ryan USA 67.30 68.00 68.00
3 Obrien Patrick USA 48.30 52.20
4 James Tommy USA 50.60 49.60
4 Lane Mark USA 65.40 67.80 66.50
5 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 66.80 63.80
5 Eller Christopher USA 49.10 50.50
6 Seels Jason GBR 66.30 66.30
6 Walker Robert USA 47.10 48.20
7 Ellis Scot USA 63.40 65.20
7 Kennedy Brian USA 37.80 37.10
8 Green Ryan AUS 63.70 64.70
9 Eade Kyle NZL 63.90 64.00
10 Asher Thomas GBR 62.40
11 Sharman Damien GBR 61.30
12 Serrault Aurelien FRA 60.50
13 Magnowski Kole CAN 60.40 58.80
14 Reid Brody USA 60.10 59.60
15 Puxty Dane AUS 58.90