2020 IWWF E&A Under 17 Youth Championship
Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex, Seseña, Toledo 3-5 Aug 2021
Waterski
Confederation Championships
Code: 21EURO03


Event Details
Slalom R 2 Rounds
Tricks R 2 Rounds
Jump R 2 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-17

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Closed
Limit Unlimited
Deadline 03/06/2021
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Homologator TALAMO Nigel GBR
Scorer RINTANEN Hannu FIN
Assistant Scorer COITOU Annie FRA
Assistant Scorer PIATRENKA Tatsiana BLR
Judge BERAZOUSKAYA Aliaksandra IWF
Judge BOTAS Ricardo ESP
Judge BOTAS Sandra ESP
Judge LAGAE Pieter-Jan BEL
Judge MEDEM Christina ESP
Judge MORROS Ivan ESP
Judge PERSOONS Marie-Anne BEL
Judge POTES Inessa BLR
CDriver BOTAS Ricardo ESP
Driver ANDRONICO Giovanni ITA
Driver MCGARRY Nathan GBR
Driver SONZOGNI Fabrizio ITA
TechOff COLLINS Ian GBR

Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex
Country Spain
Code ESPSESEN
Area Seseña, Toledo
Organizer
Name Nadine Botas
Phone +34 673 962 426
Email info@botaski.com
Federation
Name Morten Froulund
Phone 25454922
Email morten.froulund@waterskieurope.com
Other
Towboat Ski Nautique


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  Bulletin 2 11/06/2021 21:17:39 Bulletins
  DEADLINES & ENTRY REMINDER 28/05/2021 10:46:02 Bulletins
  Bulletin 1 12/05/2021 15:31:38 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 20 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA -17 57.7m 58.0m 1000.00 1000.00 58.00
2 0-1 Parth Florian ITA -17 50.9m 54.7m 913.16 913.16 54.70
3 0-1 Morin Antoine FRA -17 52.7m 52.5m 860.53 860.53 52.50
4 0-1 Filaretov Damir UKR -17 50.6m 50.7m 807.89 807.89 50.70
5 0-1 La Malfa Edoardo *ITA -17 46.4m 48.9m 760.53 760.53 48.90
6 20 Gschiel Alexander AUT -17 46.8m 46.3m 705.26 705.26 46.30
6 0-1 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR -17 44.8m 46.3m 692.11 692.11 46.30
8 20 Thomsen Dima SUI -17 42.8m 45.7m 676.32 676.32 45.70
9 20 Kalina Ondrej CZE -17 47.9m 44.4m 734.21 734.21 44.40
10 0-1 Marino Vincenzo ITA -17 42.4m 42.9m 602.63 602.63 42.90
11 20 Westlund Charlie *SWE -17 44.7m 42.7m 650.00 650.00 42.70
12 0-1 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -17 38.0m 41.1m 739.47 739.47 41.10
13 0-1 Wenzel Emily GER -17 37.4m 38.8m 918.15 918.15 38.80
14 0-1 Steiner Lili AUT -17 38.2m 38.7m 914.59 914.59 38.70
15 0-1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA -17 35.7m 37.0m 631.58 631.58 37.00
16 0-1 Belskaya Maryia BLR -17 35.2m 36.6m 621.05 621.05 36.60
17 0-1 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR -17 34.6m 35.6m 594.74 594.74 35.60
18 0-1 Polidorova Linda CZE -17 33.5m 35.4m 797.15 797.15 35.40
19 0-1 Krug Josefa *AUT -17 33.1m 34.4m 761.57 761.57 34.40
20 20 Brummel Lara GER -17 34.5m 34.2m 765.12 765.12 34.20
21 0-1 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR -17 33.7m 33.6m 736.65 736.65 33.60
22 20 Groznova Olga RUS -17 33.1m 33.0m 528.95 528.95 33.00
23 20 Sacco Arianna ITA -17 31.3m 29.4m 481.58 481.58 29.40
24 0-1 Kuhn Dominic AUT -17 47.3m 0.00m 718.42 718.42
25 0-1 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 41.1m 555.26 555.26
26 0-1 Hinteregger Samuel *AUT -17 40.0m 526.32 526.32
27 0-1 Hrushko Alexandr UKR -17 39.4m 510.53 510.53
28 20 Irehed Linus SWE -17 38.5m 486.84 486.84
29 0-1 Chornyy Ivan UKR -17 34.9m 392.11 392.11
30 20 Lang Martin CZE -17 33.4m 352.63 352.63
31 0-1 Aldman Simon SWE -17 32.3m 323.68 323.68
32 0-1 Råstrom Viktor SWE -17 30.4m 273.68 273.68
33 0-1 Lee Molly GBR -17 27.4m 512.46 512.46
34 0-1 Deste Lilli GBR -17 26.0m 342.11 342.11
35 0-1 Sinitsyn Kirill RUS -17 25.0m 131.58 131.58
36 0-1 Pollard Noah GBR -17 24.9m 128.95 128.95
37 20 Turp Matilda GBR -17 22.9m 352.31 352.31
38 20 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP -17 22.6m 341.64 341.64
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 20 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA -17 1000.00 956.52 1000.00 2956.52 2956.52
2 0-1 Filaretov Damir UKR -17 807.89 967.39 955.83 2731.11 2731.11
3 0-1 Parth Florian ITA -17 913.16 1000.00 643.26 2556.42 2556.42
4 0-1 Marino Vincenzo ITA -17 602.63 836.96 909.40 2348.99 2348.99
5 20 Gschiel Alexander AUT -17 705.26 836.96 796.15 2338.37 2338.37
6 0-1 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR -17 692.11 815.22 691.96 2199.29 2199.29
7 0-1 La Malfa Edoardo *ITA -17 760.53 804.35 569.65 2134.53 2134.53
8 0-1 Belskaya Maryia BLR -17 839.86 1000.00 613.82 2104.44 2104.44
9 0-1 Morin Antoine FRA -17 860.53 739.13 494.90 2094.56 2094.56
10 0-1 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR -17 804.27 962.50 1000.00 2088.55 2088.55
11 0-1 Kuhn Dominic AUT -17 718.42 967.39 361.27 2047.08 2047.08
12 0-1 Wenzel Emily GER -17 678.95 850.00 829.31 1962.81 1962.81
13 20 Sacco Arianna ITA -17 651.25 962.50 955.17 1945.95 1945.95
14 20 Thomsen Dima SUI -17 676.32 706.52 560.59 1943.43 1943.43
15 0-1 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 555.26 956.52 417.89 1929.67 1929.67
16 0-1 Hrushko Alexandr UKR -17 510.53 706.52 695.36 1912.41 1912.41
17 0-1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA -17 631.58 706.52 536.81 2483.83 2483.83
18 0-1 Hinteregger Samuel *AUT -17 526.32 934.78 380.52 1841.62 1841.62
19 20 Westlund Charlie *SWE -17 650.00 956.52 210.65 1817.17 1817.17
20 0-1 Steiner Lili AUT -17 914.59 950.00 434.48 2299.07 2299.07
21 0-1 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR -17 736.65 608.70 929.31 2365.96 2365.96
22 20 Brummel Lara GER -17 765.12 771.74 372.59 2219.86 2219.86
23 20 Groznova Olga RUS -17 715.30 787.50 494.90 2256.25 2256.25
24 20 Kalina Ondrej CZE -17 734.21 641.30 303.51 1679.02 1679.02
25 0-1 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -17 739.47 800.00 313.79 2113.79 2113.79
26 0-1 Krug Josefa *AUT -17 761.57 850.00 344.83 1528.79 1528.79
27 20 Irehed Linus SWE -17 486.84 793.48 226.50 1506.82 1506.82
28 0-1 Chornyy Ivan UKR -17 392.11 684.78 371.46 1448.35 1448.35
29 0-1 Råstrom Viktor SWE -17 273.68 847.83 320.50 1442.01 1442.01
30 0-1 Polidorova Linda CZE -17 797.15 712.50 348.28 1857.93 1857.93
31 0-1 Sinitsyn Kirill RUS -17 131.58 728.26 569.65 1429.49 1429.49
32 0-1 Lee Molly GBR -17 512.46 825.00 475.86 1408.91 1408.91
33 20 Lang Martin CZE -17 352.63 608.70 292.19 1253.52 1253.52
34 20 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP -17 341.64 800.00 444.83 1586.47 1586.47
35 0-1 Deste Lilli GBR -17 462.63 662.50 258.62 1383.75 1383.75
36 0-1 Pollard Noah GBR -17 128.95 706.52 211.78 1047.25 1047.25
37 20 Turp Matilda GBR -17 352.31 32.61 289.66 679.47 679.47
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 0-1 Belmrah Kamil MAR -17 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 (4.00/58/11.25) (5.00/58/11.25) (4.00/58/11.25) (5.00/58/11.25) 1000.00 1000.00 46.00
2 0-1 Attensam Nikolaus AUT -17 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 (4.00/58/11.25) (4.00/58/11.25) (4.00/58/11.25) (4.00/58/11.25) 1000.00 1000.00 46.00
3 0-1 Parth Florian ITA -17 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 1000.00 1000.00 45.00
3 0-1 Teixidor Dani Junior ESP -17 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 978.26 978.26 45.00
5 0-1 Kuhn Dominic AUT -17 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 967.39 967.39 44.50
6 20 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA -17 4.50/58/12.00 (2.00/58/11.25) (2.00/58/11.25) 2.00/58/11.25 956.52 956.52 44.00
6 0-1 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 956.52 956.52 44.00
6 20 Trani Gabriele *ITA -17 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 956.52 956.52 44.00
6 20 Westlund Charlie *SWE -17 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 956.52 956.52 44.00
10 0-1 Fah Nicolas SUI -17 2.00/58/11.25 6.00/58/12.00 956.52 956.52 42.00
11 0-1 Filaretov Damir UKR -17 2.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00 967.39 967.39 40.50
12 0-1 Loizidou Florentia CYP -17 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 975.00 975.00 39.00
13 0-1 Belskaya Maryia BLR -17 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 1000.00 1000.00 38.50
13 0-1 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR -17 2.50/55/13.00 (2.00/55/12.00) (2.00/55/12.00) 2.50/55/12.00 836.96 836.96 38.50
13 20 Sacco Arianna ITA -17 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 836.96 836.96 38.50
16 0-1 Fah Julie SUI -17 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 950.00 950.00 38.00
16 0-1 Steiner Lili AUT -17 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 826.09 826.09 38.00
18 20 Brummel Lara GER -17 2.50/55/13.00 (2.00/55/12.00) (2.00/55/12.00) 5.50/55/13.00 887.50 887.50 35.50
19 0-1 Anastasi Stella CYP -17 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 975.00 975.00 35.00
20 0-1 Krug Josefa *AUT -17 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 739.13 739.13 34.00
21 0-1 Hinteregger Samuel *AUT -17 1.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/13.00 934.78 934.78 32.50
22 0-1 Wenzel Emily GER -17 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 739.13 739.13 32.00
23 0-1 Lee Molly GBR -17 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 825.00 825.00 31.50
24 0-1 Sousa Sara POR -17 3.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/14.25 837.50 837.50 29.50
25 20 Beier Tim GER -17 4.50/58/12.00 (0.50/58/11.25) (0.50/58/11.25) 880.43 880.43
26 0-1 Auer Julius GER -17 3.00/58/12.00 847.83 847.83
26 0-1 Råstrom Viktor SWE -17 3.00/58/12.00 847.83 847.83
28 20 Gschiel Alexander AUT -17 2.50/58/12.00 836.96 836.96
28 0-1 Marino Vincenzo ITA -17 2.50/58/12.00 836.96 836.96
30 0-1 Wolfisberg Janni SUI -17 2.00/58/12.00 826.09 826.09
31 0-1 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR -17 1.50/58/12.00 815.22 815.22
32 0-1 La Malfa Edoardo *ITA -17 1.00/58/12.00 804.35 804.35
33 0-1 Aldman Simon SWE -17 0.50/58/12.00 793.48 793.48
33 20 Irehed Linus SWE -17 0.50/58/12.00 793.48 793.48
33 20 Terner Casper SWE -17 0.50/58/12.00 793.48 793.48
36 0-1 Morin Antoine FRA -17 4.00/58/13.00 739.13 739.13
37 0-1 Sinitsyn Kirill RUS -17 3.50/58/13.00 728.26 728.26
38 0-1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA -17 2.50/55/13.00 (2.00/55/14.25) (2.00/55/14.25) 812.50 812.50
39 0-1 Hrushko Alexandr UKR -17 2.50/58/13.00 706.52 706.52
39 0-1 Liapis Ilias GRE -17 2.50/58/13.00 706.52 706.52
39 0-1 Pollard Noah GBR -17 2.50/58/13.00 706.52 706.52
39 20 Thomsen Dima SUI -17 2.50/58/13.00 706.52 706.52
43 20 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP -17 2.00/55/13.00 695.65 695.65
43 0-1 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -17 2.00/55/13.00 695.65 695.65
45 0-1 Chornyy Ivan UKR -17 1.50/58/13.00 684.78 684.78
45 0-1 Constantinou Artemis CYP -17 1.50/55/13.00 787.50 787.50
45 20 Groznova Olga RUS -17 1.50/55/13.00 787.50 787.50
48 20 Kalina Ondrej CZE -17 5.50/58/14.25 641.30 641.30
49 0-1 Polidorova Linda CZE -17 4.50/55/14.25 619.57 619.57
50 20 Lang Martin CZE -17 4.00/58/14.25 608.70 608.70
50 0-1 Sniter Mathilde FRA -17 4.00/55/14.25 700.00 700.00
50 0-1 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR -17 4.00/55/14.25 700.00 700.00
53 20 Antonatou Kalliopi GRE -17 3.00/55/14.25 675.00 675.00
54 0-1 Deste Lilli GBR -17 2.50/55/14.25 576.09 576.09
55 0-1 Van Bergen Eva NED -17 2.00/55/14.25 565.22 565.22
56 20 Liapi Panagiota-Kyriaki GRE -17 5.00/55/16.00 575.00 575.00
57 20 Bergsgard Elsa SWE -17 4.00/55/16.00 478.26 478.26
58 0-1 Antonatos Georgios GRE -17 3.50/58/18.25 336.96 336.96
59 20 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP -17 2.00/55/18.25 304.35 304.35
60 20 Prats Vicandi Sofia ESP -17 0.50/52 141.30 141.30
61 20 Turp Matilda GBR -17 1.50/49 32.61 32.61
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 20 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA -17 8830 8550 1000.00 1000.00 8550.00
2 0-1 Marino Vincenzo ITA -17 4130 8030 909.40 909.40 8030.00
3 0-1 Filaretov Damir UKR -17 8440 7960 955.83 955.83 7960.00
4 20 Gschiel Alexander AUT -17 6560 7030 796.15 796.15 7030.00
5 0-1 Teixidor Dani Junior ESP -17 4980 6160 697.62 697.62 6160.00
6 0-1 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR -17 5910 6110 691.96 691.96 6110.00
7 20 Beckers Ibe BEL -17 5460 5790 655.72 655.72 5790.00
8 0-1 Parth Florian ITA -17 4530 5680 643.26 643.26 5680.00
9 0-1 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR -17 5800 5580 1000.00 1000.00 5580.00
10 0-1 Hrushko Alexandr UKR -17 6140 5570 695.36 695.36 5570.00
11 0-1 Belskaya Maryia BLR -17 5280 5420 613.82 613.82 5420.00
12 20 Sacco Arianna ITA -17 5540 5410 627.41 627.41 5410.00
13 0-1 Sinitsyn Kirill RUS -17 5030 5030 569.65 569.65 5030.00
14 0-1 Wenzel Emily GER -17 3140 4810 829.31 829.31 4810.00
15 0-1 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR -17 5390 4620 610.42 610.42 4620.00
16 0-1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA -17 4740 4590 817.24 817.24 4590.00
17 0-1 Morin Antoine FRA -17 4370 4340 494.90 494.90 4340.00
18 20 Groznova Olga RUS -17 4370 4270 753.45 753.45 4270.00
19 20 Thomsen Dima SUI -17 4950 3970 560.59 560.59 3970.00
20 20 Bergsgard Elsa SWE -17 3630 3080 625.86 625.86 3080.00
21 0-1 Loizidou Florentia CYP -17 2790 2920 503.45 503.45 2920.00
22 20 Brummel Lara GER -17 3290 2600 372.59 372.59 2600.00
23 0-1 Lee Molly GBR -17 2760 2500 312.57 312.57 2500.00
24 0-1 La Malfa Edoardo *ITA -17 5030 1600 569.65 569.65 1600.00
25 0-1 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 3690 417.89 417.89
26 0-1 Antonatos Georgios GRE -17 3520 398.64 398.64
27 0-1 Hinteregger Samuel *AUT -17 3360 380.52 380.52
28 0-1 Chornyy Ivan UKR -17 3280 371.46 371.46
29 0-1 Kuhn Dominic AUT -17 3190 361.27 361.27
30 0-1 Råstrom Viktor SWE -17 2830 320.50 320.50
31 20 Filipenko Alexey RUS -17 2690 304.64 304.64
32 20 Kalina Ondrej CZE -17 2680 303.51 303.51
33 20 Antonatou Kalliopi GRE -17 2630 453.45 453.45
34 20 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP -17 2580 292.19 292.19
34 20 Lang Martin CZE -17 2580 292.19 292.19
36 0-1 Sniter Mathilde FRA -17 2520 434.48 434.48
36 0-1 Steiner Lili AUT -17 2520 285.39 285.39
38 0-1 Polidorova Linda CZE -17 2020 348.28 348.28
39 20 Irehed Linus SWE -17 2000 226.50 226.50
39 0-1 Krug Josefa *AUT -17 2000 226.50 226.50
41 0-1 Pollard Noah GBR -17 1870 211.78 211.78
42 20 Westlund Charlie *SWE -17 1860 210.65 210.65
43 0-1 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -17 1820 206.12 206.12
44 20 Turp Matilda GBR -17 1680 190.26 190.26
45 0-1 Deste Lilli GBR -17 1500 169.88 169.88
46 20 Liapi Panagiota-Kyriaki GRE -17 890 100.79 100.79
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 20 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA -17 57.7m 58.0m 1000.00 1000.00 58.00
2 0-1 Parth Florian ITA -17 50.9m 54.7m 913.16 913.16 54.70
3 0-1 Morin Antoine FRA -17 52.7m 52.5m 860.53 860.53 52.50
4 0-1 Filaretov Damir UKR -17 50.6m 50.7m 807.89 807.89 50.70
5 0-1 La Malfa Edoardo *ITA -17 46.4m 48.9m 760.53 760.53 48.90
6 20 Gschiel Alexander AUT -17 46.8m 46.3m 705.26 705.26 46.30
7 0-1 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR -17 44.8m 46.3m 692.11 692.11 46.30
8 20 Thomsen Dima SUI -17 42.8m 45.7m 676.32 676.32 45.70
9 20 Kalina Ondrej CZE -17 47.9m 44.4m 734.21 734.21 44.40
10 0-1 Marino Vincenzo ITA -17 42.4m 42.9m 602.63 602.63 42.90
11 20 Westlund Charlie *SWE -17 44.7m 42.7m 650.00 650.00 42.70
12 0-1 Kuhn Dominic AUT -17 47.3m 0.00m 718.42 718.42
13 0-1 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 41.1m 555.26 555.26
14 0-1 Hinteregger Samuel *AUT -17 40.0m 526.32 526.32
15 0-1 Hrushko Alexandr UKR -17 39.4m 510.53 510.53
16 20 Irehed Linus SWE -17 38.5m 486.84 486.84
17 0-1 Chornyy Ivan UKR -17 34.9m 392.11 392.11
18 20 Lang Martin CZE -17 33.4m 352.63 352.63
19 0-1 Aldman Simon SWE -17 32.3m 323.68 323.68
20 0-1 Råstrom Viktor SWE -17 30.4m 273.68 273.68
21 0-1 Sinitsyn Kirill RUS -17 25.0m 131.58 131.58
22 0-1 Pollard Noah GBR -17 24.9m 128.95 128.95
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 20 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA -17 1000.00 956.52 1000.00 2956.52 2956.52
2 0-1 Filaretov Damir UKR -17 807.89 967.39 955.83 2731.11 2731.11
3 0-1 Parth Florian ITA -17 913.16 1000.00 643.26 2556.42 2556.42
4 0-1 Marino Vincenzo ITA -17 602.63 836.96 909.40 2348.99 2348.99
5 20 Gschiel Alexander AUT -17 705.26 836.96 796.15 2338.37 2338.37
6 0-1 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR -17 692.11 815.22 691.96 2199.29 2199.29
7 0-1 La Malfa Edoardo *ITA -17 760.53 804.35 569.65 2134.53 2134.53
8 0-1 Morin Antoine FRA -17 860.53 739.13 494.90 2094.56 2094.56
9 0-1 Kuhn Dominic AUT -17 718.42 967.39 361.27 2047.08 2047.08
10 20 Thomsen Dima SUI -17 676.32 706.52 560.59 1943.43 1943.43
11 0-1 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 555.26 956.52 417.89 1929.67 1929.67
12 0-1 Hrushko Alexandr UKR -17 510.53 706.52 695.36 1912.41 1912.41
13 0-1 Hinteregger Samuel *AUT -17 526.32 934.78 380.52 1841.62 1841.62
14 20 Westlund Charlie *SWE -17 650.00 956.52 210.65 1817.17 1817.17
15 20 Kalina Ondrej CZE -17 734.21 641.30 303.51 1679.02 1679.02
16 20 Irehed Linus SWE -17 486.84 793.48 226.50 1506.82 1506.82
17 0-1 Chornyy Ivan UKR -17 392.11 684.78 371.46 1448.35 1448.35
18 0-1 Råstrom Viktor SWE -17 273.68 847.83 320.50 1442.01 1442.01
19 0-1 Sinitsyn Kirill RUS -17 131.58 728.26 569.65 1429.49 1429.49
20 20 Lang Martin CZE -17 352.63 608.70 292.19 1253.52 1253.52
21 0-1 Pollard Noah GBR -17 128.95 706.52 211.78 1047.25 1047.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 0-1 Belmrah Kamil MAR -17 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 (4.00/58/11.25) (5.00/58/11.25) (4.00/58/11.25) (5.00/58/11.25) 1000.00 1000.00 46.00
2 0-1 Attensam Nikolaus AUT -17 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 (4.00/58/11.25) (4.00/58/11.25) (4.00/58/11.25) (4.00/58/11.25) 1000.00 1000.00 46.00
3 0-1 Parth Florian ITA -17 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 1000.00 1000.00 45.00
4 0-1 Teixidor Dani Junior ESP -17 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 978.26 978.26 45.00
5 0-1 Kuhn Dominic AUT -17 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 967.39 967.39 44.50
6 20 Westlund Charlie *SWE -17 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 956.52 956.52 44.00
7 20 Trani Gabriele *ITA -17 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 956.52 956.52 44.00
8 0-1 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 956.52 956.52 44.00
9 20 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA -17 4.50/58/12.00 (2.00/58/11.25) (2.00/58/11.25) 2.00/58/11.25 956.52 956.52 44.00
10 0-1 Fah Nicolas SUI -17 2.00/58/11.25 6.00/58/12.00 956.52 956.52 42.00
11 0-1 Filaretov Damir UKR -17 2.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00 967.39 967.39 40.50
12 0-1 Hinteregger Samuel *AUT -17 1.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/13.00 934.78 934.78 32.50
13 20 Beier Tim GER -17 4.50/58/12.00 (0.50/58/11.25) (0.50/58/11.25) 880.43 880.43
14 0-1 Auer Julius GER -17 3.00/58/12.00 847.83 847.83
14 0-1 Råstrom Viktor SWE -17 3.00/58/12.00 847.83 847.83
16 20 Gschiel Alexander AUT -17 2.50/58/12.00 836.96 836.96
16 0-1 Marino Vincenzo ITA -17 2.50/58/12.00 836.96 836.96
18 0-1 Wolfisberg Janni SUI -17 2.00/58/12.00 826.09 826.09
19 0-1 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR -17 1.50/58/12.00 815.22 815.22
20 0-1 La Malfa Edoardo *ITA -17 1.00/58/12.00 804.35 804.35
21 0-1 Aldman Simon SWE -17 0.50/58/12.00 793.48 793.48
21 20 Irehed Linus SWE -17 0.50/58/12.00 793.48 793.48
21 20 Terner Casper SWE -17 0.50/58/12.00 793.48 793.48
24 0-1 Morin Antoine FRA -17 4.00/58/13.00 739.13 739.13
25 0-1 Sinitsyn Kirill RUS -17 3.50/58/13.00 728.26 728.26
26 0-1 Hrushko Alexandr UKR -17 2.50/58/13.00 706.52 706.52
26 0-1 Liapis Ilias GRE -17 2.50/58/13.00 706.52 706.52
26 0-1 Pollard Noah GBR -17 2.50/58/13.00 706.52 706.52
26 20 Thomsen Dima SUI -17 2.50/58/13.00 706.52 706.52
30 0-1 Chornyy Ivan UKR -17 1.50/58/13.00 684.78 684.78
31 20 Kalina Ondrej CZE -17 5.50/58/14.25 641.30 641.30
32 20 Lang Martin CZE -17 4.00/58/14.25 608.70 608.70
33 0-1 Antonatos Georgios GRE -17 3.50/58/18.25 336.96 336.96
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 20 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA -17 8830 8550 1000.00 1000.00 8550.00
2 0-1 Marino Vincenzo ITA -17 4130 8030 909.40 909.40 8030.00
3 0-1 Filaretov Damir UKR -17 8440 7960 955.83 955.83 7960.00
4 20 Gschiel Alexander AUT -17 6560 7030 796.15 796.15 7030.00
5 0-1 Teixidor Dani Junior ESP -17 4980 6160 697.62 697.62 6160.00
6 0-1 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR -17 5910 6110 691.96 691.96 6110.00
7 0-1 Parth Florian ITA -17 4530 5680 643.26 643.26 5680.00
8 0-1 Hrushko Alexandr UKR -17 6140 5570 695.36 695.36 5570.00
9 0-1 Sinitsyn Kirill RUS -17 5030 5030 569.65 569.65 5030.00
10 0-1 Morin Antoine FRA -17 4370 4340 494.90 494.90 4340.00
11 20 Thomsen Dima SUI -17 4950 3970 560.59 560.59 3970.00
12 0-1 La Malfa Edoardo *ITA -17 5030 1600 569.65 569.65 1600.00
13 0-1 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 3690 417.89 417.89
14 0-1 Antonatos Georgios GRE -17 3520 398.64 398.64
15 0-1 Hinteregger Samuel *AUT -17 3360 380.52 380.52
16 0-1 Chornyy Ivan UKR -17 3280 371.46 371.46
17 0-1 Kuhn Dominic AUT -17 3190 361.27 361.27
18 0-1 Råstrom Viktor SWE -17 2830 320.50 320.50
19 20 Filipenko Alexey RUS -17 2690 304.64 304.64
20 20 Kalina Ondrej CZE -17 2680 303.51 303.51
21 20 Lang Martin CZE -17 2580 292.19 292.19
22 20 Irehed Linus SWE -17 2000 226.50 226.50
23 0-1 Pollard Noah GBR -17 1870 211.78 211.78
24 20 Westlund Charlie *SWE -17 1860 210.65 210.65
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 0-1 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -17 38.0m 41.1m 739.47 739.47 41.10
2 0-1 Wenzel Emily GER -17 37.4m 38.8m 918.15 918.15 38.80
3 0-1 Steiner Lili AUT -17 38.2m 38.7m 914.59 914.59 38.70
4 0-1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA -17 35.7m 37.0m 631.58 631.58 37.00
5 0-1 Belskaya Maryia BLR -17 35.2m 36.6m 621.05 621.05 36.60
6 0-1 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR -17 34.6m 35.6m 594.74 594.74 35.60
7 0-1 Polidorova Linda CZE -17 33.5m 35.4m 797.15 797.15 35.40
8 0-1 Krug Josefa *AUT -17 33.1m 34.4m 761.57 761.57 34.40
9 20 Brummel Lara GER -17 34.5m 34.2m 765.12 765.12 34.20
10 0-1 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR -17 33.7m 33.6m 736.65 736.65 33.60
11 20 Groznova Olga RUS -17 33.1m 33.0m 528.95 528.95 33.00
12 20 Sacco Arianna ITA -17 31.3m 29.4m 481.58 481.58 29.40
13 0-1 Lee Molly GBR -17 27.4m 512.46 512.46
14 0-1 Deste Lilli GBR -17 26.0m 342.11 342.11
15 20 Turp Matilda GBR -17 22.9m 352.31 352.31
16 20 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP -17 22.6m 341.64 341.64
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 0-1 Belskaya Maryia BLR -17 839.86 1000.00 613.82 2104.44 2104.44
2 0-1 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR -17 804.27 962.50 1000.00 2088.55 2088.55
3 0-1 Wenzel Emily GER -17 678.95 850.00 829.31 1962.81 1962.81
4 20 Sacco Arianna ITA -17 651.25 962.50 955.17 1945.95 1945.95
5 0-1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA -17 631.58 706.52 536.81 2483.83 2483.83
6 0-1 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR -17 736.65 608.70 929.31 2365.96 2365.96
7 0-1 Steiner Lili AUT -17 914.59 950.00 434.48 2299.07 2299.07
8 20 Groznova Olga RUS -17 715.30 787.50 494.90 2256.25 2256.25
9 20 Brummel Lara GER -17 765.12 771.74 372.59 2219.86 2219.86
10 0-1 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -17 739.47 800.00 313.79 2113.79 2113.79
11 0-1 Krug Josefa *AUT -17 761.57 850.00 344.83 1528.79 1528.79
12 0-1 Polidorova Linda CZE -17 797.15 712.50 348.28 1857.93 1857.93
13 0-1 Lee Molly GBR -17 512.46 825.00 475.86 1408.91 1408.91
14 20 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP -17 341.64 800.00 444.83 1586.47 1586.47
15 0-1 Deste Lilli GBR -17 462.63 662.50 258.62 1383.75 1383.75
16 20 Turp Matilda GBR -17 352.31 32.61 289.66 679.47 679.47
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 0-1 Loizidou Florentia CYP -17 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 975.00 975.00 39.00
2 0-1 Belskaya Maryia BLR -17 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 1000.00 1000.00 38.50
3 20 Sacco Arianna ITA -17 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 836.96 836.96 38.50
4 0-1 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR -17 2.50/55/13.00 (2.00/55/12.00) (2.00/55/12.00) 2.50/55/12.00 836.96 836.96 38.50
5 0-1 Fah Julie SUI -17 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 950.00 950.00 38.00
6 0-1 Steiner Lili AUT -17 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 826.09 826.09 38.00
7 20 Brummel Lara GER -17 2.50/55/13.00 (2.00/55/12.00) (2.00/55/12.00) 5.50/55/13.00 887.50 887.50 35.50
8 0-1 Anastasi Stella CYP -17 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 975.00 975.00 35.00
9 0-1 Krug Josefa *AUT -17 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 739.13 739.13 34.00
10 0-1 Wenzel Emily GER -17 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 739.13 739.13 32.00
11 0-1 Lee Molly GBR -17 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 825.00 825.00 31.50
12 0-1 Sousa Sara POR -17 3.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/14.25 837.50 837.50 29.50
13 0-1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA -17 2.50/55/13.00 (2.00/55/14.25) (2.00/55/14.25) 812.50 812.50
14 20 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP -17 2.00/55/13.00 695.65 695.65
14 0-1 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -17 2.00/55/13.00 695.65 695.65
16 0-1 Constantinou Artemis CYP -17 1.50/55/13.00 787.50 787.50
16 20 Groznova Olga RUS -17 1.50/55/13.00 787.50 787.50
18 0-1 Polidorova Linda CZE -17 4.50/55/14.25 619.57 619.57
19 0-1 Sniter Mathilde FRA -17 4.00/55/14.25 700.00 700.00
19 0-1 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR -17 4.00/55/14.25 700.00 700.00
21 20 Antonatou Kalliopi GRE -17 3.00/55/14.25 675.00 675.00
22 0-1 Deste Lilli GBR -17 2.50/55/14.25 576.09 576.09
23 0-1 Van Bergen Eva NED -17 2.00/55/14.25 565.22 565.22
24 20 Liapi Panagiota-Kyriaki GRE -17 5.00/55/16.00 575.00 575.00
25 20 Bergsgard Elsa SWE -17 4.00/55/16.00 478.26 478.26
26 20 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP -17 2.00/55/18.25 304.35 304.35
27 20 Prats Vicandi Sofia ESP -17 0.50/52 141.30 141.30
28 20 Turp Matilda GBR -17 1.50/49 32.61 32.61
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 20 Beckers Ibe BEL -17 5460 5790 655.72 655.72 5790.00
2 0-1 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR -17 5800 5580 1000.00 1000.00 5580.00
3 0-1 Belskaya Maryia BLR -17 5280 5420 613.82 613.82 5420.00
4 20 Sacco Arianna ITA -17 5540 5410 627.41 627.41 5410.00
5 0-1 Wenzel Emily GER -17 3140 4810 829.31 829.31 4810.00
6 0-1 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR -17 5390 4620 610.42 610.42 4620.00
7 0-1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA -17 4740 4590 817.24 817.24 4590.00
8 20 Groznova Olga RUS -17 4370 4270 753.45 753.45 4270.00
9 20 Bergsgard Elsa SWE -17 3630 3080 625.86 625.86 3080.00
10 0-1 Loizidou Florentia CYP -17 2790 2920 503.45 503.45 2920.00
11 20 Brummel Lara GER -17 3290 2600 372.59 372.59 2600.00
12 0-1 Lee Molly GBR -17 2760 2500 312.57 312.57 2500.00
13 20 Antonatou Kalliopi GRE -17 2630 453.45 453.45
14 20 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP -17 2580 292.19 292.19
15 0-1 Sniter Mathilde FRA -17 2520 434.48 434.48
15 0-1 Steiner Lili AUT -17 2520 285.39 285.39
17 0-1 Polidorova Linda CZE -17 2020 348.28 348.28
18 0-1 Krug Josefa *AUT -17 2000 226.50 226.50
19 0-1 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -17 1820 206.12 206.12
20 20 Turp Matilda GBR -17 1680 190.26 190.26
21 0-1 Deste Lilli GBR -17 1500 169.88 169.88
22 20 Liapi Panagiota-Kyriaki GRE -17 890 100.79 100.79