Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Colcleugh Rae-Lee CAN 4.00/40 3.00/55/14.25
1 Fyke Carly CAN 2.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25
1 Grant Taryn CAN 3.00/55/11.25
1 Hollerbaum Hunter CAN 3.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
1 Husky Stephanie CAN 1.00/55/14.25
1 Kozak Kalaina CAN 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Kraus Kristy CAN 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 3.00/49 1.50/43
1 Uhrich Joan CAN 0.50/40 1.00/40
2 Colcleugh Avery CAN 6.00/49 1.00/52/16.00
2 Gadsby Michaela CAN 3.00/28 1.50/55/16.00
2 Salzl-Borzel Kaitlyn CAN 3.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fyke Carly CAN 760 910
1 Grant Taryn CAN 4400
1 Husky Stephanie CAN 1840 1770
1 Kozak Kalaina CAN 1600 1390
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 180 410
2 Colcleugh Avery CAN 610 650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fyke Carly CAN 8.90
1 Grant Taryn CAN 38.90
1 Husky Stephanie CAN 20.00 21.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Admundson Travis CAN 1.50/55/12.00
1 Fredrickson Kyle CAN 3.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
1 Grant Cole CAN 2.50/58/12.00
1 Kraus Chuck CAN 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Kraus Evan CAN 4.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
1 Kraus Sean CAN 4.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
1 Lavoie Ray CAN 4.00/52
1 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
1 Person Peter CAN 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
1 Skoworodko Noah CAN 2.00/43 2.50/28
1 Walker Brett CAN 0.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
2 Anderson Brant CAN 4.50/46/13.00
2 Buckler William CAN 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Gibbons Bradley CAN 2.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
2 Gibbons Scott CAN 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Hollerbaum Boyd CAN 5.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Lucas Carter CAN 4.50/55/14.25 1.50/28
2 Pinette Lucas CAN 0.50/55/18.25 3.50/52
2 Salzl-Borzel Troy CAN 4.00/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25
3 Baines Jackson CAN 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
3 Garner Shane CAN 2.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/14.25
3 Loewen Brady CAN 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
3 Morris Adam CAN 0.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00
3 O'Brien Casey CAN 3.00/52 4.00/49
3 Pihrag Trevor CAN 3.00/55/13.00
3 Skoworodko Tyler CAN 2.00/55/16.00 0.00/52
4 Asmundson Jacob CAN 3.50/58/14.25
4 Asmundson Noah CAN 2.00/49
4 Boresky Don CAN 4.00/55/14.25
4 Edwards Jeff CAN 2.50/46 4.50/46
4 Neustaedter Christian CAN 2.00/55/16.00
4 Steinhilber Jaret CAN 3.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/16.00
4 Weninger Matthew CAN 4.50/49 3.00/58/13.00
5 Edwards Greg CAN 0.50/58/14.25
5 Edwards Josh CAN 1.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/18.25
5 Neustaedter Mark CAN 5.50/52 4.00/52
6 Edwards Zach CAN 5.00/58/18.25 3.50/58/18.25
6 Neustaedter Adam CAN 3.50/52 0.00/46
6 Neustaedter Lukas CAN 0.00/58/16.00 4.50/58/16.00
7 Boresky Brandon CAN 2.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/13.00
7 Skoworodko Jackson CAN 2.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25
9 Asmundson Joshua CAN 1.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gibbons Bradley CAN 3420 2440
1 Grant Cole CAN 4330
1 Hollerbaum Boyd CAN 660 860
1 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 9570 10040
1 Lucas Carter CAN 2170
1 Person Peter CAN 1900
1 Pinette Lucas CAN 1840
1 Salzl-Borzel Troy CAN 2120 1710
1 Skoworodko Noah CAN 280 320
2 Buckler William CAN 2290
2 Kraus Evan CAN 1140
2 Morris Adam CAN 1860
2 Neustaedter Christian CAN 1800 1990
3 Boresky Brandon CAN 1780
3 Neustaedter Adam CAN 990
3 O'Brien Casey CAN 240 220
4 Kraus Sean CAN 800 1570
4 Neustaedter Lukas CAN 1390
5 Edwards Josh CAN 960
5 Neustaedter Mark CAN 780
5 Steinhilber Jaret CAN 960 690
6 Skoworodko Tyler CAN 540
7 Skoworodko Jackson CAN 770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Edwards Jeff CAN 33.20 29.90
1 Grant Cole CAN 49.30
1 Hollerbaum Boyd CAN 23.30
1 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 52.90 53.80
1 Lucas Carter CAN 28.80 27.60
1 Morris Adam CAN 39.20 41.10
1 Person Peter CAN 30.30 29.00
1 Pinette Lucas CAN 19.50 21.20
1 Skoworodko Noah CAN 8.00
1 Weninger Matthew CAN 52.50
2 Edwards Josh CAN 34.00 32.20
2 Kraus Evan CAN 11.30
2 Kraus Sean CAN 20.00
2 Morris Brett CAN 46.70 48.10
2 Walker Brett CAN 36.00 35.20
3 Edwards Greg CAN 37.10
3 Neustaedter Christian CAN 17.60 17.80
3 Neustaedter Lukas CAN 31.90 30.40
4 Boresky Brandon CAN 25.80 25.90
4 Edwards Zach CAN 36.90 39.60
4 Skoworodko Tyler CAN 15.00 12.70
5 Fredrickson Kyle CAN 21.20 19.90
5 Neustaedter Adam CAN 14.70
6 Neustaedter Mark CAN 11.50 12.00
6 Skoworodko Jackson CAN 18.50 18.10