Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Drake Alyssa USA 1.50/52/12.00 3.50/52/13.00
1 Dumala Samantha USA 1.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.25 3.50/55/10.75
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 2.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00
1 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
1 Koenig Mary USA 5.00/52/13.00
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 3.00/55/10.75
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 2.00/55/11.25
2 Gradick Debra USA 4.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/14.25
3 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Nowlan Sierra AUS 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
6 Bryans Amanda USA 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 8630
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 5620
1 Caputo Adele USA 1820
1 Drake Alyssa USA 2950
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1010
1 Koenig Mary USA 2490
2 Gay Anna USA 7920 5590
2 Gradick Debra USA 600 1220
2 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 5290
3 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 3970
4 Bryans Amanda USA 3320
5 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 2490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 44.70 46.40
1 Drake Alyssa USA 25.10
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 33.50
1 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 36.90
1 Koenig Mary USA 27.60
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 36.80 36.30
3 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 27.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dunlap Skip USA 3.50/49/13.00 2.00/49/11.25 2.00/49/11.25
1 Eade Jaeden USA 1.00/49/14.25 5.00/49/16.00 1.00/49/14.25
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
1 Kulig Paul USA 0.50/58/11.25
1 Morgan Mike USA 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
1 Szeezil Walter USA 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Eade Damien USA 4.50/46 3.50/49 4.00/49
2 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 2.00/58/11.25
3 Giorgis Tobias ARG 1.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
4 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 4.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Eade Jaeden USA 750
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 7970 6920
1 Kulig Paul USA 1610
2 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 7700 4310
3 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 7420
4 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 6450 6510
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 47.70 46.40
1 Kulig Paul USA 46.70 47.70
2 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 37.40