Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
49 Delair Alexia FRA 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
56 Paturel Alizée SUI 4.00/52 4.00/52
58 Cogne Tatiana SUI 4.50/22 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Delair Alexia FRA 2640 1820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
32 Delair Alexia FRA 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
30 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
43 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
45 Lichtle Alexia FRA 1.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
47 Prie Charlotte FRA 1.00/55/14.25 2.25/55/18.25
51 Beliard Chloe FRA 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 5170 5520
4 Prie Charlotte FRA 2220 2850
5 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 2600 2700
7 Lichtle Alexia FRA 1550 1600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
16 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 27.70 29.60
22 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 21.30 22.40
27 Lichtle Alexia FRA 17.50 16.90
28 Prie Charlotte FRA 14.10 15.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Franc Ambre FRA 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
17 Costard Manon FRA 1.25/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
25 Oriboni Marine FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
30 Robineau Marie FRA 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
32 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 1.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
34 Cambray Iris FRA 3.00/55/13.00
38 Delair Alison FRA 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
41 Jollivet Anais FRA 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Costard Manon FRA 5840 6320
3 Cambray Iris FRA 3980 5330
5 Robineau Marie FRA 2800 4430
6 Delair Alison FRA 2730 2730
7 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 2130 2510
8 Jollivet Anais FRA 2130 1740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Costard Manon FRA 38.90 40.40
15 Robineau Marie FRA 33.60 33.10
17 Jollivet Anais FRA 27.00 28.80
18 Delair Alison FRA 26.50 25.70
19 Cambray Iris FRA 26.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 5.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
21 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 5.00/55/12.00 5.25/55/12.00
22 Chardin Nancy FRA 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
27 Defforge Alice FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
42 Beliard Marion FRA 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chardin Nancy FRA 6530 7260
4 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 4050 3650
5 Beliard Marion FRA 2890 2630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Chardin Nancy FRA 46.60 47.30
11 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 40.80 40.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Lambert Kate BEL 5.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Lambert Kate BEL 5000 5180
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Lambert Kate BEL 41.90 40.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
46 DURISCH Karin SUI 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 DURISCH Karin SUI 1370 1690
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
29 DURISCH Karin SUI 15.70 15.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
39 Dailland Tanguy FRA 4.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
50 Anguenot Leo FRA 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
54 Lordier Theo FRA 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
57 Borika Elia SUI 2.00/52 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Tanguy FRA 4300 3390
2 Anguenot Leo FRA 3090 1340
4 Lordier Theo FRA 2730 2550
5 Prie Malo FRA 960 960
6 Borika Elia SUI 700 600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
30 Lordier Theo FRA 10.60 12.60
31 Borika Elia SUI 9.20 9.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
36 Jollivet Maxence FRA 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
37 PIRON Theo FRA 1.50/55/13.00 1.25/55/13.00
40 LAGADEC Jean FRA 0.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/13.00
48 Fanti Yann SUI 3.25/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25
55 Gras Christophe FRA 1.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 LAGADEC Jean FRA 2630 3660
3 PIRON Theo FRA 3500 2970
6 Jollivet Maxence FRA 1030 2440
8 Gras Christophe FRA 990 990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Jollivet Maxence FRA 34.90 33.80
20 LAGADEC Jean FRA 20.40 23.70
21 PIRON Theo FRA 21.40 22.50
26 Gras Christophe FRA 15.40 18.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
15 Niola Thomas FRA 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
16 Prie Gwenole FRA 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
23 Fernandez Theo FRA 2.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
26 Lordier Baptiste FRA 2.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
52 Cogne Dimitri SUI 5.00/37 3.50/58/18.25
53 Zeder Mathieu SUI 3.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Fernandez Theo FRA 7030 7500
4 Prie Gwenole FRA 6030 6230
9 Lordier Baptiste FRA 2210 2600
10 Zeder Mathieu SUI 1690 1600
11 Cogne Dimitri SUI 480 760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Prie Gwenole FRA 42.60 40.60
10 Fernandez Theo FRA 40.20 41.20
13 Lataste Dimitri FRA 36.60 37.10
23 Zeder Mathieu SUI 20.10 21.30
24 Cogne Dimitri SUI 19.40 20.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
9 Ricaud Loic FRA 4.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
13 De Freitas Sebastien FRA 2.00/58/11.25 6.00/58/12.00
14 Ballon Pierre FRA 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
18 Andeol Quentin FRA 1.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
19 Jamin Roland FRA 0.25/58/11.25 0.25/58/11.25
20 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 5.50/58/12.00
29 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 3.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Ballon Pierre FRA 2940 9670
6 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 2100 2100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Freitas Sebastien FRA 56.30 54.10
2 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 54.50 56.20
3 Ballon Pierre FRA 55.20 53.60
4 ANDEOL Thibault FRA 51.60 53.80
8 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 42.20 42.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 0.25/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
2 Laval Boris FRA 4.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.25
5 Oppenlander Ty USA 1.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
6 Beaufils Julien FRA 2.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
11 Baroni Alexis FRA 2.50/58/11.25 0.00/37
12 Perez Claude SUI 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Gabriel Raoul FRA 1.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
23 Delair William FRA 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
28 Beliard Mathieu FRA 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
33 Dubien Laurent FRA 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
34 Jamin Jean-Michel FRA 3.00/55/13.00
44 Gras Daniel FRA 3.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gabriel Raoul FRA 5520 4860
3 Gras Daniel FRA 1150 1020
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Gabriel Raoul FRA 43.60 46.90
25 Gras Daniel FRA 18.80 19.70