Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bischoff Rhoni USA 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
1 Cuglievan Wiese Ivanna PER 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 2.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/16.00
1 HIROSAWA Saaya JPN 3.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
2 Franc Ambre FRA 3.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
2 Greenwood Brittany USA 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Krueger Geena GER 0.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
4 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
5 Haw Makayla USA 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
6 ROGERS Krista USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
7 Morgan Lauren USA 0.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
8 Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina PER 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bischoff Rhoni USA 8020 8020
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 2130 1530
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 960 3690
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 1470 1040
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 8890 6760
3 Morgan Lauren USA 3990 5030
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 53.50 53.60
1 Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina PER 38.80 40.40
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 45.70 46.20
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 18.30 18.00
1 Morgan Lauren USA 48.10 48.60
2 Haw Makayla USA 40.80
2 Krueger Geena GER 34.70 36.90
2 ROGERS Krista USA 47.10 46.30
3 Gielis Evelyne BEL 20.60 21.50
3 HIROSAWA Saaya JPN 47.00 46.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bush Will USA 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
1 Crawford Paul USA 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
1 Garcia Taylor USA 5.00/55/13.00
1 Moss Steven AUS 5.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
1 Shaw Marc USA 1.50/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25
1 SKALKO Roger USA 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/13.00
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 5.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/12.00
1 Travers Jonathan USA 1.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
2 Brooks Steven USA 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Hubbard Rip USA 5.00/55/12.00
2 Paradis Alex CAN 5.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
2 Staver Parker USA 1.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/11.25
2 West Gordon USA 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 Chapman Greg USA 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/14.25
3 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 3.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
3 Devito Christian USA 4.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
3 Ronaldson Bradley CAN 2.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
4 Alcamo Louis USA 5.00/55/12.00
4 Arenes Reyes Diego MEX 2.00/58/12.00
4 Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres PER 2.00/58/12.00
4 Susi Billy USA 4.50/58/11.25
5 Hohl Yannick SUI 4.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 7780 8350
1 Curmi Matthew USA 5040 4170
1 Garcia Taylor USA 2500
1 HANNA Jack USA 1060 680
1 Moss Steven AUS 2700 3470
1 Shaw Marc USA 5970 6680
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 5080 6130
2 Brooks Steven USA 3630 6000
2 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 6580 8920
2 Hohl Yannick SUI 2050 1960
3 Abelson Richard CAN 5230 9520
3 Devito Christian USA 4340 4060
4 Arenes Reyes Diego MEX 2940 2660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Garcia Taylor USA 35.70
1 Hohl Yannick SUI 34.90 34.50
1 Hooten Jody USA 48.70 48.40
1 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 66.60 67.00
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 36.30 35.10
2 Devito Christian USA 33.00 35.60
2 Magnowski Kole CAN 63.50 62.00
2 Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres PER 36.60
3 Brooks Steven USA 0.00 41.10
3 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 61.40 63.30
4 Mommer Casey USA 61.10 61.00
5 Shaw Marc USA 61.40 60.80
6 Moss Steven AUS 56.60 56.40
7 Paradis Alex CAN 57.10 55.60