Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Deste Lilli GBR 3.50/49 5.00/22 4.50/22
2 Halford Danielle GBR 2.00/40 4.00/37 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nutt Katie GBR 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 1.25/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 BATES Sophie GBR 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Crowley Jenny GBR 3.50/52 1.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Boutle Yvonne GBR 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Crossland Harrison GBR 3.50/49/16.00 2.50/49/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Emmett Charlie GBR 5.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
2 Irving Bradley GBR 3.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/14.25 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Heath Calum GBR 1.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/11.25
2 Dyson Harvey GBR 2.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/14.25 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Campbell Glenn GBR 5.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Thompson Charlie GBR 4.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bloemsma Jamie NED 1.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Jackson Lee GBR 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
3 Haines Ross GBR 5.00/55/18.25 5.50/22 5.25/55/18.25
4 James Peter GBR 2.50/22 4.00/52 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Scott-Ely Stuart GBR 4.00/55/13.00
2 Nutt David GBR 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
3 Rine Scott USA 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Peckett Timothy GBR 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
5 Smith Steve GBR 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/22
6 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/22 2.00/55/13.00
7 Cox Russell GBR 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
8 Heath Kevin GBR 0.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
9 Dyson Andrew GBR 2.50/55/18.25 2.50/22
10 Wrennall Andy GBR 4.00/49 0.00/22 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Metcalf Jim GBR 5.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
2 Horne Colin GBR 3.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
3 Irving Stephen GBR 2.00/55/18.25 3.50/22
4 Ragg Keith GBR 2.00/52 3.00/52