Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Wenzel Lena GER 2.50/49 5.00/49 4.50/46 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Scholz Nele GER 1.00/52/16.00 0.50/52 1.00/52 4.50/52
2 Sennewald Savina GER 1.00/43 3.00/25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Wenzel Emily GER 2.50/52/14.25 5.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/14.25 0.50/52/14.25
2 Kaugare Marta LAT 3.00/37 2.50/37 4.00/40 1.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Runge Adrija LAT 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Brummel Lara GER 4.25/55/14.25 3.50/34 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/13.00
3 Leonhardt Lilian GER 1.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
4 Parussel Luca GER 1.50/55/16.00 4.00/34 5.00/34 2.50/55/16.00
5 Parussel Ronja GER 1.00/55/16.00 5.00/34 3.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
6 Skorzus Mathilda GER 3.50/52 0.50/55/18.25 2.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
7 Vitense Josefine GER 4.00/55/18.25 1.25/55/18.25 4.50/34 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Wucherpfennig Lisa GER 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/34 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Brummel Doris GER 0.50/49 4.00/34 4.00/34 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Boepple-Filbig Petra GER 0.50/52/14.25 2.50/52/16.00 4.00/52/14.25 0.50/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Leonhardt Pepe GER 4.50/46 3.00/49/14.25 2.00/49 0.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Rungis Toms LAT 4.00/52/16.00 4.50/52 3.50/52 2.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Peisker Tobias GER 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
2 Söcknik Theo GER 1.00/55/18.25 1.00/37 1.00/52 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Wohlfahrt Moritz GER 2.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/16.00 0.00/58/14.25 1.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Lassbeck Mattis GER 2.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25 3.50/37 1.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Patschke Michael GER 5.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/13.00
2 Presz Jan POL 2.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00 1.00/37 3.00/58/14.25
3 Pernull Rene GER 2.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00
4 Brockmann Kai GER 2.00/55/18.25 1.50/52 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Klages Sven GER 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/37 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Peisker Armin GER 0.00/52 5.00/37 1.50/55/18.25 2.00/52
2 Bucksch Jan GER 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/37 3.00/37 4.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Pernull Adolf GER 5.50/55/18.25 0.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Klages Günter GER 2.00/52 3.00/37 5.00/49 2.50/52