Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
14 Morel Melitine FRA 3.00/49/16.00 0.00/49 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA 1.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/16.00
13 Conte Elyne FRA 2.00/52 3.50/46 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Lombard Romane FRA 3.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
10 Belmrah Ghalia MAR 3.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Dumala Samantha USA 3.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 6.00/55/12.00
4 Bischofberger Illana FRA 0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 6.00/55/12.00
5 Trible Florence FRA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
6 Owel Sabrina NED 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
7 Allman Jemma GBR 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
10 Johnson Jan RSA 2.00/49/12.00 4.00/49/12.00 1.50/49/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
12 Bruyere Tony FRA 5.00/52 4.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Witczak Thomas FRA 3.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/12.00
6 Belmrah Kamil MAR 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
8 Area Dylan FRA 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Emmett Charlie GBR 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 6.00/58/12.00
3 Morel Benjamin FRA 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25 6.00/58/12.00
4 Calen Julian FRA 2.50/58/12.00 5.50/58/12.00 6.00/58/12.00
5 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
7 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5
1 Asher William GBR 3.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25 6.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/12.00
1 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 1.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25 6.00/58/12.00
2 Pigozzi Robert DOM 2.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.25 6.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/12.00
3 Degasperi Thomas ITA 3.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.25 6.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/12.00
3 School Freek NED 0.00/58/11.25 0.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/12.00
4 Winter Frederick GBR 4.50/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.25 6.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/12.00
5 Descuns Sacha FRA 3.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/12.00
5 Travers Jonathan USA 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75 6.00/58/12.00
7 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 5.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25 6.00/58/12.00
8 Vaughn Corey USA 2.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25 6.00/58/12.00
9 Kyprios Filippos GRE 1.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.75 6.00/58/12.00
10 Caruso Brando ITA 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.25 6.00/58/12.00
11 Poole Thomas GBR 2.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75 6.00/58/12.00
12 Heath Calum GBR 0.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 6.00/58/12.00
13 Jamin Roland FRA 5.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/12.00
14 Metivier Eudes FRA 4.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 6.00/58/12.00
15 Sourty Marc FRA 4.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/12.00
16 Wingerter David USA 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Manousis Dimitris GRE 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
7 BERTRON Maya FRA 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gabriel Raoul FRA 3.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75 6.00/55/12.00
2 Alexander Robbie RSA 3.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/11.25 6.00/55/12.00
3 Draux Philippe FRA 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75 6.00/55/12.00
4 Delhaize Matthieu BEL 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/12.00
5 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
8 Piel Bertrand FRA 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
9 Alves Luc FRA 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/37 5.00/55/13.00
10 Cassin William FRA 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/37
11 Stow Rupert GBR 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Guyamier Patrick FRA 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/12.00
2 Allman Nick GBR 1.00/37 1.50/55/12.00 6.00/55/12.00
3 Oberhuber Georg AUT 3.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
4 Sportich Thierry FRA 0.50/37 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
5 Reybier Philippe FRA 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Lillis Stuart GBR 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
7 Cortey Guy FRA 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
11 Lemarie Eric FRA 4.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/18.25
12 Owel Bob NED 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Traube Alain FRA 3.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/12.00 3.50/52/13.00
9 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 2.50/52/13.00 2.50/52/12.00