2022 IWWF E&A Youth (U14 & U17) Championship
Ioannina Canal, Ioannina 3-7 Aug 2022
Waterski
Confederation Championships
Code: 22EURO02


Event Details
Slalom R 2 Rounds
Tricks R 2 Rounds
Jump R 2 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-14 -17

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline 04/06/2022
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge MOZ Candido ITA
Assistant Chief Judge MAMALI Christianna GRE
Homologator ALEXANDRIS Georgios GRE
Scorer FROMIAU Muriel FRA
Judge BALAIS Aristotelis GRE
Judge BRENNA Heidi NOR
Judge KELLY Gavin GBR
Judge KONSTANTAKATOU Karolina GRE
Judge LAGAE Pieter-Jan BEL
Judge THERIN Gael FRA
Driver ANDRONICO Giovanni ITA
Driver BOTAS Ricardo ESP
Driver CAMPBELL Ian GBR

Ioannina Canal
Country Greece
Code GREAMFI
Area Ioannina
Organizer
Name Dimos Alexopoulos
Phone
Email eayouth2022@gmail.com
Federation
Name Morten Froulund
Phone +4525454922
Email morten.froulund@waterskieurope.com
Other
Towboat NAUTIQUES Ski 200CB 6lt.


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  Individual Results 10/08/2022 17:20:53 Scores
  Team Results 10/08/2022 17:20:17 Scores
  2022-07-27 revised Familiarization Schedule 27/07/2022 13:29:00 Other
  2022 E&A Youth Championship EVENT SCHEDULE 26/06/2022 17:29:11 Other
  Announcement No.1 (17-6-22) 17/06/2022 08:52:55 Other
  2022 E&A Youth Championship BULLETIN 3 15/06/2022 08:24:29 Bulletins
  2022 IWWF E&A Youth Championship Bulletin 2 08/05/2022 12:37:35 Bulletins
  2022 IWWF E&A Youth Championship Bulletin 1 08/04/2022 20:42:09 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 50 Garcia Axel FRA -14 35,5m 39,8m 1000,00 1000,00 39.80
2 134 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo UKR -14 33,2m 37,0m 906,04 906,04 37.00
3 74 Leonhardt Pepe GER -14 36,9m 36,3m 902,68 902,68 36.30
4 89 Martorana Salvatore ITA -14 36,4m 35,5m 885,91 885,91 35.50
5 25 Wienerroither Maximilian AUT -14 35,3m 34,4m 848,99 848,99 34.40
6 82 Acquaviva Giuseppe *ITA -14 30,6m 32,2m 744,97 744,97 32.20
7 56 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA -14 31,1m 31,8m 731,54 731,54 31.80
8 118 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI -14 32,9m 31,7m 768,46 768,46 31.70
9 138 Zelentsov Ivan UKR -14 31,3m 30,5m 714,77 714,77 30.50
10 38 Polidor Ales CZE -14 29,0m 29,9m 667,79 667,79 29.90
11 2 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE -14 29,3m 29,2m 647,65 647,65 29.20
12 23 Neumann Leo AUT -14 29,1m 28,2m 640,94 640,94 28.20
13 62 Fearn Charlie *GBR -14 28,7m 627,52 627,52
14 130 Dryha Lev *UKR -14 28,0m 604,03 604,03
15 69 Turp Sebastian GBR -14 27,8m 597,32 597,32
16 77 Strohmeyer Fynn GER -14 27,7m 593,96 593,96
17 24 Schuhai Daniel AUT -14 26,3m 546,98 546,98
18 59 Coster Harley GBR -14 26,1m 540,27 540,27
19 96 Serafica Ettore ITA -14 25,6m 523,49 523,49
20 75 Sattler Ferdinand *GER -14 22,4m 416,11 416,11
21 60 Dautigny Raphael GBR -14 17,9m 265,10 265,10
22 8 Silvestros Philippos GRE -14 13,9m 130,87 130,87
23 102 Hamelink Kian NED -14 11,1m 36,91 36,91
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 50 Garcia Axel FRA -14 1000.00 882.35 1000.00 2882,35 2882.35
2 134 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo UKR -14 906.04 894.12 888.36 2688,52 2688.52
3 89 Martorana Salvatore ITA -14 885.91 929.41 712.59 2527,91 2527.91
4 74 Leonhardt Pepe GER -14 902.68 1000.00 471.50 2374,18 2374.18
5 82 Acquaviva Giuseppe *ITA -14 744.97 752.94 623.52 2121,43 2121.43
6 138 Zelentsov Ivan UKR -14 714.77 635.29 654.39 2004,45 2004.45
7 2 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE -14 647.65 917.65 388.36 1953,66 1953.66
8 96 Serafica Ettore ITA -14 523.49 776.47 638.95 1938,91 1938.91
9 25 Wienerroither Maximilian AUT -14 848.99 776.47 256.53 1881,99 1881.99
10 56 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA -14 731.54 894.12 235.15 1860,81 1860.81
11 69 Turp Sebastian GBR -14 597.32 894.12 350.36 1841,80 1841.80
12 38 Polidor Ales CZE -14 667.79 717.65 314.73 1700,17 1700.17
13 23 Neumann Leo AUT -14 640.94 788.24 174.58 1603,76 1603.76
14 59 Coster Harley GBR -14 540.27 823.53 235.15 1598,95 1598.95
15 77 Strohmeyer Fynn GER -14 593.96 729.41 188.84 1512,21 1512.21
16 24 Schuhai Daniel AUT -14 546.98 764.71 178.15 1489,84 1489.84
17 130 Dryha Lev *UKR -14 604.03 282.35 486.94 1373,32 1373.32
18 60 Dautigny Raphael GBR -14 265.10 564.71 118.76 948,57 948.57
19 102 Hamelink Kian NED -14 36.91 594.12 45.13 676,16 676.16
20 8 Silvestros Philippos GRE -14 130.87 294.12 182.90 607,89 607.89
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 89 Martorana Salvatore ITA -14 3,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00 (6,00/55/13.00) 929,41 929,41 39.50
2 74 Leonhardt Pepe GER -14 0,50/55/11.25 3,50/55/12.00 (4,00/55/13.00) 1000,00 1000,00 39.50
3 16 Attensam Constantin *AUT -14 3,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 917,65 917,65 38.00
4 134 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo UKR -14 1,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 894,12 894,12 38.00
4 118 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI -14 1,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 894,12 894,12 38.00
6 69 Turp Sebastian GBR -14 2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 894,12 894,12 37.50
7 56 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA -14 2,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00 894,12 894,12 37.00
8 2 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE -14 3,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00 917,65 917,65 36.50
9 50 Garcia Axel FRA -14 1,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/13.00 882,35 882,35 34.50
10 94 Schonauer Alessandro *ITA -14 5,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 823,53 823,53 34.00
11 7 Petropoulos Christos GRE -14 0,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00 858,82 858,82 31.50
12 59 Coster Harley GBR -14 5,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/14.25 823,53 823,53 24.50
13 31 Constantinou Andreas CYP -14 4,50/55/13.00 811,76 811,76
14 23 Neumann Leo AUT -14 3,50/55/13.00 788,24 788,24
15 96 Serafica Ettore ITA -14 3,00/55/13.00 776,47 776,47
15 25 Wienerroither Maximilian AUT -14 3,00/55/13.00 776,47 776,47
17 24 Schuhai Daniel AUT -14 2,50/55/13.00 764,71 764,71
18 82 Acquaviva Giuseppe *ITA -14 2,00/55/13.00 752,94 752,94
18 36 Koleilat Tamer CZE -14 2,00/55/13.00 752,94 752,94
20 111 Borel Noan SUI -14 1,50/55/13.00 741,18 741,18
21 75 Sattler Ferdinand *GER -14 1,00/55/13.00 729,41 729,41
21 77 Strohmeyer Fynn GER -14 1,00/55/13.00 729,41 729,41
23 38 Polidor Ales CZE -14 0,50/55/13.00 717,65 717,65
24 9 Perdikaris Alexandros *GRE -14 4,00/55/14.25 658,82 658,82
25 32 Tofas Andreas CYP -14 3,00/55/14.25 635,29 635,29
25 138 Zelentsov Ivan UKR -14 3,00/55/14.25 635,29 635,29
27 102 Hamelink Kian NED -14 1,25/55/14.25 594,12 594,12
28 60 Dautigny Raphael GBR -14 0,00/55/14.25 564,71 564,71
29 98 Busilas Rojus LTU -14 3,00/55/16.00 494,12 494,12
30 8 Silvestros Philippos GRE -14 0,50/55/18.25 294,12 294,12
31 130 Dryha Lev *UKR -14 0,00/55/18.25 282,35 282,35
31 10 Perdikaris Leonidas *GRE -14 0,00/55/18.25 282,35 282,35
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 89 Martorana Salvatore ITA -14 5000 6000 712,59 712,59 6000.00
2 134 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo UKR -14 7480 5980 888,36 888,36 5980.00
3 82 Acquaviva Giuseppe *ITA -14 4880 5250 623,52 623,52 5250.00
4 50 Garcia Axel FRA -14 8420 4150 1000,00 1000,00 4150.00
5 130 Dryha Lev *UKR -14 4100 4000 486,94 486,94 4000.00
6 74 Leonhardt Pepe GER -14 3420 3970 471,50 471,50 3970.00
7 96 Serafica Ettore ITA -14 5380 3520 638,95 638,95 3520.00
8 2 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE -14 3030 3270 388,36 388,36 3270.00
9 69 Turp Sebastian GBR -14 2950 2860 350,36 350,36 2860.00
10 38 Polidor Ales CZE -14 2290 2650 314,73 314,73 2650.00
11 25 Wienerroither Maximilian AUT -14 2160 1860 256,53 256,53 1860.00
12 138 Zelentsov Ivan UKR -14 5510 1200 654,39 654,39 1200.00
13 59 Coster Harley GBR -14 1980 235,15 235,15
13 56 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA -14 1980 235,15 235,15
15 77 Strohmeyer Fynn GER -14 1590 188,84 188,84
16 8 Silvestros Philippos GRE -14 1540 182,90 182,90
17 24 Schuhai Daniel AUT -14 1500 178,15 178,15
18 23 Neumann Leo AUT -14 1470 174,58 174,58
19 72 Kuhne Lars *GER -14 1280 152,02 152,02
20 60 Dautigny Raphael GBR -14 1000 118,76 118,76
21 7 Petropoulos Christos GRE -14 680 80,76 80,76
22 10 Perdikaris Leonidas *GRE -14 490 58,19 58,19
23 9 Perdikaris Alexandros *GRE -14 460 54,63 54,63
24 102 Hamelink Kian NED -14 380 45,13 45,13
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 42 Jacobsen Maise DEN -14 33,1m 34,6m 1000,00 1000,00 34.60
2 135 Popova Mariia UKR -14 25,0m 29,1m 800,72 800,72 29.10
3 86 Graham Michela *ITA -14 23,6m 27,5m 742,75 742,75 27.50
4 85 Di Raimo Antonia *ITA -14 24,1m 26,7m 713,77 713,77 26.70
5 91 Presicci Giada ITA -14 24,7m 26,6m 710,14 710,14 26.60
6 117 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 21,0m 26,5m 706,52 706,52 26.50
7 79 Wenzel Lena GER -14 25,9m 25,2m 684,78 684,78 25.20
8 83 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA -14 23,4m 23,9m 612,32 612,32 23.90
9 127 Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa SWE -14 17,3m 19,5m 452,90 452,90 19.50
10 54 Morel Melitine FRA -14 18,9m 17,4m 431,16 431,16 17.40
11 19 Berner Malena AUT -14 17,2m 369,57 369,57
12 73 Leonhardt Maja GER -14 17,0m 362,32 362,32
13 58 Cosgrove Isabel GBR -14 14,5m 271,74 271,74
14 129 Dryha Emiliia UKR -14 12,5m 199,28 199,28
15 12 Zisopoulou Styliani GRE -14 12,3m 192,03 192,03
16 116 Thorens Nina SUI -14 12,1m 184,78 184,78
17 105 Korsten Dominique NED -14 11,0m 144,93 144,93
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 83 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA -14 612.32 925.00 732.84 2270,16 2270.16
2 91 Presicci Giada ITA -14 710.14 950.00 604.82 2264,96 2264.96
3 135 Popova Mariia UKR -14 800.72 462.50 1000.00 2263,22 2263.22
4 42 Jacobsen Maise DEN -14 1000.00 800.00 450.83 2250,83 2250.83
5 85 Di Raimo Antonia *ITA -14 713.77 725.00 666.05 2104,82 2104.82
6 117 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 706.52 887.50 441.56 2035,58 2035.58
7 86 Graham Michela *ITA -14 742.75 775.00 476.81 1994,56 1994.56
8 127 Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa SWE -14 452.90 1000.00 361.78 1814,68 1814.68
9 54 Morel Melitine FRA -14 431.16 800.00 576.99 1808,15 1808.15
10 79 Wenzel Lena GER -14 684.78 487.50 610.39 1782,67 1782.67
11 73 Leonhardt Maja GER -14 362.32 650.00 333.95 1346,27 1346.27
12 105 Korsten Dominique NED -14 144.93 800.00 289.42 1234,35 1234.35
13 116 Thorens Nina SUI -14 184.78 500.00 526.90 1211,68 1211.68
14 19 Berner Malena AUT -14 369.57 500.00 339.52 1209,09 1209.09
15 58 Cosgrove Isabel GBR -14 271.74 562.50 294.99 1129,23 1129.23
16 12 Zisopoulou Styliani GRE -14 192.03 525.00 133.58 850,61 850.61
17 129 Dryha Emiliia UKR -14 199.28 50.00 411.87 661,15 661.15
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 127 Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa SWE -14 4,00/52/12.00 4,00/52/12.00 1000,00 1000,00 40.00
2 29 Sole Ines BEL -14 2,00/52/12.00 3,00/52/12.00 975,00 975,00 39.00
3 91 Presicci Giada ITA -14 2,00/52/13.00 2,00/52/12.00 950,00 950,00 38.00
4 83 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA -14 4,50/52/13.00 1,00/52/12.00 925,00 925,00 37.00
5 117 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 1,50/52/13.00 5,50/52/13.00 887,50 887,50 35.50
6 42 Jacobsen Maise DEN -14 3,25/52/14.25 2,00/52/13.00 800,00 800,00 32.00
6 40 Theerova Alzbeta CZE -14 4,50/52/14.25 2,00/52/13.00 800,00 800,00 32.00
8 105 Korsten Dominique NED -14 2,00/52/13.00 1,50/52/13.00 800,00 800,00 31.50
8 54 Morel Melitine FRA -14 2,00/52/13.00 1,50/52/13.00 800,00 800,00 31.50
8 14 Zisopoulou Vasiliki *GRE -14 3,50/52/13.00 1,50/52/13.00 837,50 837,50 31.50
11 85 Di Raimo Antonia *ITA -14 5,00/52/14.25 3,50/52/14.25 725,00 725,00 27.50
12 86 Graham Michela *ITA -14 1,00/52/13.00 3,00/52/14.25 775,00 775,00 27.00
13 73 Leonhardt Maja GER -14 2,00/52/14.25 650,00 650,00
14 109 Nobre Guedes Ana POR -14 1,50/52/14.25 637,50 637,50
15 58 Cosgrove Isabel GBR -14 4,50/52/16.00 562,50 562,50
15 99 Triponaite Egle LTU -14 4,50/52/16.00 562,50 562,50
17 12 Zisopoulou Styliani GRE -14 3,00/52/16.00 525,00 525,00
18 19 Berner Malena AUT -14 2,00/52/16.00 500,00 500,00
18 122 Schuster Sofia SVK -14 2,00/52/16.00 500,00 500,00
18 116 Thorens Nina SUI -14 2,00/52/16.00 500,00 500,00
21 79 Wenzel Lena GER -14 1,50/52/16.00 487,50 487,50
22 135 Popova Mariia UKR -14 0,50/52/16.00 462,50 462,50
23 129 Dryha Emiliia UKR -14 2,00/46 50,00 50,00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 135 Popova Mariia UKR -14 5390 4740 1000,00 1000,00 4740.00
2 83 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA -14 3880 3950 732,84 732,84 3950.00
3 85 Di Raimo Antonia *ITA -14 3280 3590 666,05 666,05 3590.00
4 79 Wenzel Lena GER -14 3180 3290 610,39 610,39 3290.00
5 91 Presicci Giada ITA -14 3260 3230 604,82 604,82 3230.00
6 27 Didden Victoria BEL -14 2240 2860 530,61 530,61 2860.00
7 54 Morel Melitine FRA -14 3110 2780 576,99 576,99 2780.00
8 86 Graham Michela *ITA -14 2570 2570 476,81 476,81 2570.00
9 122 Schuster Sofia SVK -14 2610 2550 484,23 484,23 2550.00
10 116 Thorens Nina SUI -14 2840 2540 526,90 526,90 2540.00
11 42 Jacobsen Maise DEN -14 2430 1820 450,83 450,83 1820.00
12 117 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 2380 1600 441,56 441,56 1600.00
13 129 Dryha Emiliia UKR -14 2220 411,87 411,87
14 127 Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa SWE -14 1950 361,78 361,78
15 40 Theerova Alzbeta CZE -14 1870 346,94 346,94
16 19 Berner Malena AUT -14 1830 339,52 339,52
17 73 Leonhardt Maja GER -14 1800 333,95 333,95
18 58 Cosgrove Isabel GBR -14 1590 294,99 294,99
19 105 Korsten Dominique NED -14 1560 289,42 289,42
20 12 Zisopoulou Styliani GRE -14 720 133,58 133,58
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 116 Filaretov Damir UKR -17 51,2m 52,5m 1000,00 1000,00 52.50
2 128 Westlund Elliot SWE -17 48,8m 51,8m 978,46 978,46 51.80
3 111 Marino Vincenzo ITA -17 48,4m 49,3m 901,54 901,54 49.30
4 48 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -17 46,5m 48,4m 873,85 873,85 48.40
5 65 Parkin Tom GBR -17 43,8m 46,1m 803,08 803,08 46.10
6 87 La Malfa Edoardo ITA -17 44,2m 45,5m 784,62 784,62 45.50
7 53 Lavau Clarens FRA -17 43,5m 45,1m 772,31 772,31 45.10
8 80 Wild Tim GER -17 41,9m 44,9m 766,15 766,15 44.90
9 15 Ahammer Vincent AUT -17 42,3m 44,6m 756,92 756,92 44.60
10 124 Blomqvist Victor SWE -17 40,7m 43,1m 710,77 710,77 43.10
11 119 Elias Adrian SVK -17 38,8m 39,2m 590,77 590,77 39.20
12 68 Shanahan William *GBR -17 37,2m 36,8m 529,23 529,23 36.80
13 132 Hrushko Olexandr UKR -17 36,0m 492,31 492,31
14 121 Oravec Peter SVK -17 35,9m 489,23 489,23
15 37 Kriz Lukas CZE -17 35,0m 461,54 461,54
16 41 Domino Oscar DEN -17 34,3m 440,00 440,00
17 126 Rastrom Viktor SWE -17 33,7m 421,54 421,54
18 71 Groß Albert *GER -17 33,1m 403,08 403,08
19 30 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -17 32,0m 369,23 369,23
20 66 Pollard Noah GBR -17 31,7m 360,00 360,00
21 43 Schmidt Berggren Bertel DEN -17 28,7m 267,69 267,69
22 123 Stancek Mario *SVK -17 19,0m
23 106 Wijst, Van Der Wessel NED -17 16,4m
24 67 Rose Myles *GBR -17 0,00m
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 116 Filaretov Damir UKR -17 1000.00 1000.00 986.32 2986,32 2986.32
2 111 Marino Vincenzo ITA -17 901.54 949.49 905.26 2756,29 2756.29
3 53 Lavau Clarens FRA -17 772.31 898.99 1000.00 2671,30 2671.30
4 48 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -17 873.85 792.93 928.42 2595,20 2595.20
5 128 Westlund Elliot SWE -17 978.46 808.08 405.26 2191,80 2191.80
6 87 La Malfa Edoardo ITA -17 784.62 777.78 545.26 2107,66 2107.66
7 65 Parkin Tom GBR -17 803.08 696.97 506.32 2006,37 2006.37
8 132 Hrushko Olexandr UKR -17 492.31 636.36 687.37 1816,04 1816.04
9 124 Blomqvist Victor SWE -17 710.77 787.88 215.79 1714,44 1714.44
10 80 Wild Tim GER -17 766.15 555.56 382.11 1703,82 1703.82
11 119 Elias Adrian SVK -17 590.77 727.27 383.16 1701,20 1701.20
12 15 Ahammer Vincent AUT -17 756.92 272.73 628.42 1658,07 1658.07
13 121 Oravec Peter SVK -17 489.23 585.86 437.89 1512,98 1512.98
14 37 Kriz Lukas CZE -17 461.54 636.36 405.26 1503,16 1503.16
15 30 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -17 369.23 707.07 328.42 1404,72 1404.72
16 126 Rastrom Viktor SWE -17 421.54 636.36 272.63 1330,53 1330.53
17 66 Pollard Noah GBR -17 360.00 676.77 153.68 1190,45 1190.45
18 41 Domino Oscar DEN -17 440.00 333.33 153.68 927,01 927.01
19 123 Stancek Mario *SVK -17 424.24 401.05 825,29 825.29
20 43 Schmidt Berggren Bertel DEN -17 267.69 303.03 238.95 809,67 809.67
21 106 Wijst, Van Der Wessel NED -17 424.24 69.47 493,71 493.71
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 116 Filaretov Damir UKR -17 0,50/58/11.25 1,50/58/10.75 1000,00 1000,00 49.50
2 111 Marino Vincenzo ITA -17 4,00/58/11.25 5,00/58/11.25 949,49 949,49 47.00
3 49 Fautrel Sebastien *FRA -17 1,50/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25 898,99 898,99 44.50
4 53 Lavau Clarens FRA -17 3,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/11.25 898,99 898,99 44.50
5 55 Souci Benjamin *FRA -17 1,50/58/10.75 2,00/58/11.25 1000,00 1000,00 44.00
6 125 Cederquist Leo *SWE -17 5,00/58/12.00 4,50/58/12.00 828,28 828,28 40.50
7 128 Westlund Elliot SWE -17 4,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00 808,08 808,08 39.50
8 48 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -17 3,00/58/12.00 3,25/58/12.00 792,93 792,93 39.25
9 113 Fah Nicolas *SUI -17 3,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/12.00 909,09 909,09 39.00
10 11 Tryfonas Petros *GRE -17 3,00/58/12.00 2,25/58/12.00 787,88 787,88 38.25
11 3 Alevras Emmanouil GRE -17 3,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/13.00 787,88 787,88 35.00
12 124 Blomqvist Victor SWE -17 3,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/13.00 787,88 787,88 33.50
13 87 La Malfa Edoardo ITA -17 2,50/58/12.00 777,78 777,78
14 70 Auer Julius GER -17 1,50/58/12.00 757,58 757,58
14 6 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios GRE -17 1,50/58/12.00 757,58 757,58
16 84 Di Bernardo Giuseppe *ITA -17 1,00/58/12.00 747,47 747,47
16 95 Schonauer Andrea *ITA -17 1,00/58/12.00 747,47 747,47
18 22 Honigsberger Sebastian *AUT -17 0,50/58/12.00 737,37 737,37
19 119 Elias Adrian SVK -17 6,00/58/13.00 727,27 727,27
20 30 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -17 5,00/58/13.00 707,07 707,07
21 65 Parkin Tom GBR -17 4,50/58/13.00 696,97 696,97
22 66 Pollard Noah GBR -17 3,50/58/13.00 676,77 676,77
23 68 Shanahan William *GBR -17 2,00/58/13.00 646,46 646,46
24 132 Hrushko Olexandr UKR -17 1,50/58/13.00 636,36 636,36
24 37 Kriz Lukas CZE -17 1,50/58/13.00 636,36 636,36
24 126 Rastrom Viktor SWE -17 1,50/58/13.00 636,36 636,36
27 121 Oravec Peter SVK -17 5,00/58/14.25 585,86 585,86
28 80 Wild Tim GER -17 3,50/58/14.25 555,56 555,56
29 114 Oldorff Henri SUI -17 2,00/58/14.25 525,25 525,25
30 123 Stancek Mario *SVK -17 3,00/58/16.00 424,24 424,24
30 106 Wijst, Van Der Wessel NED -17 3,00/58/16.00 424,24 424,24
32 41 Domino Oscar DEN -17 4,50/58/18.25 333,33 333,33
33 43 Schmidt Berggren Bertel DEN -17 3,00/58/18.25 303,03 303,03
34 15 Ahammer Vincent AUT -17 1,50/58/18.25 272,73 272,73
35 63 Godfrey-Fletcher Alfie *GBR -17 5,50/52 111,11 111,11
36 71 Groß Albert *GER -17 3,50/52 70,71 70,71
37 28 Mannes Robin BEL -17 1,50/52 30,30 30,30
38 67 Rose Myles *GBR -17 1,00/52 20,20 20,20
39 92 Saracco Guglielmo *ITA -17 0,00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 116 Filaretov Damir UKR -17 9370 8890 986,32 986,32 8890.00
2 111 Marino Vincenzo ITA -17 6500 8600 905,26 905,26 8600.00
3 48 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -17 8820 8090 928,42 928,42 8090.00
4 132 Hrushko Olexandr UKR -17 5540 6530 687,37 687,37 6530.00
5 53 Lavau Clarens FRA -17 9500 5600 1000,00 1000,00 5600.00
6 87 La Malfa Edoardo ITA -17 5180 5010 545,26 545,26 5010.00
7 15 Ahammer Vincent AUT -17 5970 4550 628,42 628,42 4550.00
8 121 Oravec Peter SVK -17 4160 3870 437,89 437,89 3870.00
9 37 Kriz Lukas CZE -17 3850 3850 405,26 405,26 3850.00
10 114 Oldorff Henri SUI -17 6550 3820 689,47 689,47 3820.00
11 128 Westlund Elliot SWE -17 3850 3150 405,26 405,26 3150.00
12 65 Parkin Tom GBR -17 4810 1610 506,32 506,32 1610.00
13 123 Stancek Mario *SVK -17 3810 401,05 401,05
14 119 Elias Adrian SVK -17 3640 383,16 383,16
15 80 Wild Tim GER -17 3630 382,11 382,11
16 3 Alevras Emmanouil GRE -17 3290 346,32 346,32
17 30 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -17 3120 328,42 328,42
18 6 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios GRE -17 2970 312,63 312,63
19 55 Souci Benjamin *FRA -17 2750 289,47 289,47
20 126 Rastrom Viktor SWE -17 2590 272,63 272,63
21 137 Yeremieiev Mykyta UKR -17 2430 255,79 255,79
22 43 Schmidt Berggren Bertel DEN -17 2270 238,95 238,95
23 124 Blomqvist Victor SWE -17 2050 215,79 215,79
24 41 Domino Oscar DEN -17 1460 153,68 153,68
24 66 Pollard Noah GBR -17 1460 153,68 153,68
26 106 Wijst, Van Der Wessel NED -17 660 69,47 69,47
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 90 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA -17 38,4m 38,7m 1000,00 1000,00 38.70
2 78 Wenzel Emily GER -17 36,8m 36,5m 926,07 926,07 36.50
3 21 Hafner Katharina *AUT -17 33,9m 36,2m 902,72 902,72 36.20
4 26 Wimmer Alexandra AUT -17 33,6m 34,5m 836,58 836,58 34.50
5 18 Berner Leona AUT -17 36,3m 34,2m 906,61 906,61 34.20
6 76 Scholz Nele GER -17 33,9m 33,9m 813,23 813,23 33.90
7 61 Deste Lilli GBR -17 29,7m 28,2m 649,81 649,81 28.20
8 97 Serafica Margherita ITA -17 29,6m 28,0m 645,91 645,91 28.00
9 57 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA -17 22,3m 24,4m 443,58 443,58 24.40
10 64 Halford Danielle GBR -17 23,1m 23,1m 393,00 393,00 23.10
11 47 Curti Clementine FRA -17 24,4m 22,3m 443,58 443,58 22.30
12 120 Oravcova Ester SVK -17 21,9m 21,5m 346,30 346,30 21.50
13 1 Kousathana Stamatina GRE -17 20,4m 287,94 287,94
14 34 Jerglova Radka *CZE -17 19,4m 249,03 249,03
15 35 Kmentova Klaudie CZE -17 17,7m 182,88 182,88
16 5 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni GRE -17 11,4m
17 100 Bergen Van Sofie NED -17 10,3m
18 39 Slavikova Veronika CZE -17 0,00m
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 90 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA -17 1000.00 689.19 1000.00 2689,19 2689.19
2 97 Serafica Margherita ITA -17 645.91 891.89 990.22 2528,02 2528.02
3 21 Hafner Katharina *AUT -17 902.72 864.86 660.15 2427,73 2427.73
4 18 Berner Leona AUT -17 906.61 918.92 432.76 2258,29 2258.29
5 26 Wimmer Alexandra AUT -17 836.58 662.16 660.15 2158,89 2158.89
6 76 Scholz Nele GER -17 813.23 689.19 611.25 2113,67 2113.67
7 47 Curti Clementine FRA -17 443.58 1000.00 667.48 2111,06 2111.06
8 57 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA -17 443.58 702.70 911.98 2058,26 2058.26
9 1 Kousathana Stamatina GRE -17 287.94 905.41 794.62 1987,97 1987.97
10 78 Wenzel Emily GER -17 926.07 770.27 246.94 1943,28 1943.28
11 64 Halford Danielle GBR -17 393.00 702.70 701.71 1797,41 1797.41
12 61 Deste Lilli GBR -17 649.81 824.32 315.40 1789,53 1789.53
13 35 Kmentova Klaudie CZE -17 182.88 918.92 687.04 1788,84 1788.84
14 120 Oravcova Ester SVK -17 346.30 675.68 625.92 1647,90 1647.90
15 5 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni GRE -17 716.22 819.07 1535,29 1535.29
16 100 Bergen Van Sofie NED -17 783.78 652.81 1436,59 1436.59
17 34 Jerglova Radka *CZE -17 249.03 554.05 515.89 1318,97 1318.97
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 17 Attensam Philippa AUT -17 1,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 1013,51 1000,00 37.50
2 47 Curti Clementine FRA -17 3,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00 1000,00 986,67 37.00
3 93 Saracco Vittoria *ITA -17 4,00/55/12.00 4,50/55/13.00 1081,08 1066,67 34.50
4 97 Serafica Margherita ITA -17 2,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 891,89 880,00 33.00
5 112 Dupanloup Salma SUI -17 2,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00 878,38 866,67 32.50
6 20 Gusenbauer Lisa *AUT -17 3,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 891,89 880,00 32.00
6 21 Hafner Katharina *AUT -17 1,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 864,86 853,33 32.00
8 115 Thomsen Sina SUI -17 2,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00 864,86 853,33 31.50
9 61 Deste Lilli GBR -17 0,50/55/13.00 (6,00/55/14.25) 0,50/55/13.00 824,32 813,33 30.50
10 1 Kousathana Stamatina GRE -17 3,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/14.25 905,41 893,33 26.50
11 18 Berner Leona AUT -17 4,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/18.25 918,92 906,67 2.50
12 35 Kmentova Klaudie CZE -17 4,00/55/13.00 0,00/55/18.25 918,92 906,67
13 104 Korsten Charlotte NED -17 0,50/55/13.00 (2,00/55/14.25) 824,32 813,33
14 100 Bergen Van Sofie NED -17 5,00/55/14.25 783,78 773,33
15 78 Wenzel Emily GER -17 4,50/55/14.25 770,27 760,00
16 44 Arango Africa ESP -17 3,00/55/14.25 729,73 720,00
17 108 Kvisla Emma Christine NOR -17 2,50/55/14.25 716,22 706,67
17 5 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni GRE -17 2,50/55/14.25 716,22 706,67
19 64 Halford Danielle GBR -17 2,00/55/14.25 702,70 693,33
19 107 Handegaard Nora NOR -17 2,00/55/14.25 702,70 693,33
19 46 Suarez Menendez Marta ESP -17 2,00/55/14.25 702,70 693,33
19 81 Varga Dora HUN -17 2,00/55/14.25 702,70 693,33
19 57 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA -17 2,00/55/14.25 702,70 693,33
24 4 Liapi Panagiota-Kyriaki *GRE -17 1,50/55/14.25 689,19 680,00
24 90 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA -17 1,50/55/14.25 689,19 680,00
24 76 Scholz Nele GER -17 1,50/55/14.25 689,19 680,00
27 120 Oravcova Ester SVK -17 1,00/55/14.25 675,68 666,67
28 39 Slavikova Veronika CZE -17 0,50/55/14.25 662,16 653,33
28 26 Wimmer Alexandra AUT -17 0,50/55/14.25 662,16 653,33
30 110 Bittar Cecile SUI -17 5,00/55/16.00 621,62 613,33
31 103 Hamelink Noel *NED -17 2,50/55/16.00 554,05 546,67
31 34 Jerglova Radka *CZE -17 2,50/55/16.00 554,05 546,67
33 45 Prats Vicandi Carla ESP -17 1,50/55/18.25 364,86 360,00
34 101 Bergen, Van Eva NED -17 2,50/49 67,57 66,67
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 90 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA -17 3760 4090 1000,00 1000,00 4090.00
2 97 Serafica Margherita ITA -17 3960 4050 990,22 990,22 4050.00
3 93 Saracco Vittoria *ITA -17 4040 3970 987,78 987,78 3970.00
4 1 Kousathana Stamatina GRE -17 3180 3250 794,62 794,62 3250.00
5 57 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA -17 3730 3120 911,98 911,98 3120.00
6 47 Curti Clementine FRA -17 2730 2730 667,48 667,48 2730.00
7 100 Bergen Van Sofie NED -17 2670 2640 652,81 652,81 2640.00
8 21 Hafner Katharina *AUT -17 2700 2590 660,15 660,15 2590.00
8 5 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni GRE -17 3350 2590 819,07 819,07 2590.00
10 35 Kmentova Klaudie CZE -17 2810 2560 687,04 687,04 2560.00
11 64 Halford Danielle GBR -17 2870 2330 701,71 701,71 2330.00
12 26 Wimmer Alexandra AUT -17 2700 2310 660,15 660,15 2310.00
13 120 Oravcova Ester SVK -17 2560 625,92 625,92
14 76 Scholz Nele GER -17 2500 611,25 611,25
15 39 Slavikova Veronika CZE -17 2230 545,23 545,23
16 34 Jerglova Radka *CZE -17 2110 515,89 515,89
17 18 Berner Leona AUT -17 1770 432,76 432,76
18 61 Deste Lilli GBR -17 1290 315,40 315,40
19 103 Hamelink Noel *NED -17 1100 268,95 268,95
20 78 Wenzel Emily GER -17 1010 246,94 246,94
21 104 Korsten Charlotte NED -17 840 205,38 205,38