Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI 1.50/49 2.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paturel Lena SUI 2.00/52 1.50/52
2 Fanti Coralie SUI 5.00/49 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 1600 1820
2 Paturel Lena SUI 360 260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 2.00/46 3.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grobet Pernelle SUI 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Lichtle Alexia FRA 4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 0.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
4 Collot Emilie SUI 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Ross Samantha SUI 2.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Spedicato Thomas FRA 1.25/49 4.50/43
5 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 1.25/46 5.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Keusseoglou Alexis MON 0.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25
3 Marsan Alexandre MON 2.50/49 2.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barenghi Jean SUI 4.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Barenghi Jean SUI 820 940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Borika Elia SUI 1.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
11 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 2.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25
12 Lavault Arthur SUI 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Borika Elia SUI 1730 2650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collot Jeremie SUI 1.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/12.00
2 Baroni Alexis FRA 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
3 Kakorych Konstantin SUI 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
4 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 1.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/11.25
5 Kruzic Yves SUI 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
6 Diserens Kevin SUI 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
7 Buros Loic SUI 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
8 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 1.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
10 Dvorak Dan SUI 4.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buros Loic SUI 3860 1360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Alexander Robbie RSA 4.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
2 Ross Courtenay SUI 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Perez Claude SUI 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
4 Cortes Marc-Antoine FRA 5.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
5 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
10 Sportich Thierry FRA 0.00/55/13.00 0.00/37
11 Saiag Franck FRA 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Kurer Bernard SUI 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
7 Gambut Jerome FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
8 Magnin Jean-Paul SUI 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
9 Fabron Michel FRA 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Clerc Pierre SUI 1.50/37 4.00/52/14.25