Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 1.00/52/11.25 2.00/52/11.25 1.00/52/10.75
1 Epstein Donna USA 1.50/49/14.25 3.00/49/14.25 2.00/49/14.25
1 Stevens Janice CAN 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
2 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Pullano Kirsten USA 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
4 Shelhamer Whitney USA 3.00/52 6.00/49 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 8320 8610
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 4700 5240
1 Stevens Janice CAN 2400 5360
2 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 4740 3730
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 30.80 29.00
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 41.80
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 37.90 39.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cole Randall USA 6.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
1 Haines Hutch USA 3.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
1 Haines Quinn USA 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
1 Hinman Dana USA 2.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/12.00
1 Leuthauser Nick USA 2.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
1 Stevens Mark CAN 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Keller Blake USA 4.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00 2.25/58/13.00
2 Klingbeil Kevin USA 5.00/58/16.00 2.50/58/13.00
2 Murray Jonathan USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
2 Pullano Matthew USA 6.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25
2 Warner Dan USA 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
3 Campfield Justin USA 6.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Pullano Jonathan USA 0.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
3 Shaffer Jonah CAN 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
4 Richardson Matthew USA 1.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
4 Wilkins John USA 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00
5 Allen David USA 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
5 Haines Wyatt USA 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
6 Maurer Cole USA 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
8 Shelhamer Michael USA 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cole Randall USA 2110 2710
1 Haines Hutch USA 1150
1 Haines Quinn USA 3170
1 Stevens Mark CAN 3480 2040
2 Keller Blake USA 1270 1270
2 Klingbeil Kevin USA 1400 1610
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Haines Hutch USA 47.90
1 Haines Quinn USA 51.70 53.50
1 Stevens Mark CAN 39.40
2 Keller Blake USA 37.50 42.30
2 Klingbeil Kevin USA 33.10 36.70