WATERSKI WORLD CUP 2007
Dubna , 27-28 Jul 2007
Waterski
International competition
Code: 07RUS01


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Dubna
Country Russia
Code RUSDUBNA
Area
Organizer
Name John Wilson
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nightingale Mandy USA 6590 7700
2 Bennett Danyelle USA 6510 7150
3 Aynaud Marion FRA 7110 6980
4 Churakova Tatiana RUS 6460 6500
5 Chardin Nancy FRA 6110
6 Lucine Clementine FRA 5940
7 Lethem Brigitte FRA 5930
8 Kashitsina Olga RUS 3520
9 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 3150
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 51.80 51.30
2 Chardin Nancy FRA 47.70 50.10
3 Fladborg Asher June DEN 46.70 49.10
4 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 46.40 46.60
5 Lucine Clementine FRA 46.30
6 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 46.10
7 Kashitsina Olga RUS 45.10
8 Ellis Marion FRA 45.00
9 Beliakova Mariya BLR 41.30
10 Bennett Danyelle USA 41.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 10600 11100
2 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 10560 10970
3 Fortamps Olivier BEL 9980 10760
4 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 10370 10340
5 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 10310 10140
6 Green Ryan AUS 9910 9250
7 Siemers Jimmy USA 9730
8 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 9110
9 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 8710
10 Miranda Felipe CHI 8130
11 Abelson Richard CAN 6260
12 Seels Jason GBR 3310
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 67.30 70.90
2 Krueger Freddy USA 68.00 68.70
3 Dodd Ryan CAN 65.50 66.60
4 Ellis Scot USA 64.50 66.50
5 Seels Jason GBR 64.60 65.10
6 Lane Mark USA 64.50 65.00
7 Fitts Ryan USA 64.40
8 Siemers Jimmy USA 63.10
9 Green Ryan AUS 62.60
10 Morozov Igor RUS 62.00
11 Asher Thomas GBR 60.70
12 Eade Kyle NZL 60.40
13 Serrault Aurelien FRA 59.20
14 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 56.90
15 Kamyshenko Sergey RUS 50.30