Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dodd Breanne CAN 2.50/55/11.25
1 Garcia Alexandra USA 1.00/52/13.00
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
1 Mctavish Aliya CAN 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Rini Paige CAN 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Arthur Nicole GBR 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
2 Morgan Jenna USA 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Ross Neilly CAN 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Dumala Samantha USA 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
4 Nowlan Karina AUS 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
5 Krueger Geena GER 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grathwohl Taylor USA 4480 5730
1 Ross Neilly CAN 7600 6290
2 Rini Paige CAN 6380 2990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ellis Marion FRA 53.80 52.30
1 Menestrina Jutta FIN 51.00 53.10
1 Morgan Jenna USA 32.40
1 Rini Paige CAN 30.20
2 Fladborg Asher June DEN 49.00 0.00
3 ROGERS Krista USA 47.80 48.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Asher William GBR 5.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
1 Levien George USA 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Macchi Dave USA 1.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25
1 Parrish Chris USA 0.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.25
1 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25
1 SKALKO Roger USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Wilson Brooks USA 4.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
2 Chapman Greg USA 4.50/25 1.00/55/16.00
2 Degasperi Thomas ITA 3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.75
2 Travers Jonathan USA 2.50/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
3 Dailland Thibaut FRA 0.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
4 Seels Jason GBR 1.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Desboyaux Franck USA 10760 10160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Garcia Taylor USA 56.60 56.80
1 Krueger Freddy USA 76.30
1 Mommer Casey USA 55.60
2 Dailland Thibaut FRA 46.60 54.40
2 Guyer Corbin USA 48.10 45.70
2 Schipner Bojan GER 71.90 69.20
3 Morozov Igor RUS 67.00 65.30
4 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 56.70 62.80