The Masters Water Ski - Wakeboard Tournament
Callaway Gardens, Pine Mountain , GA 26 May 2019
Waterski
International competition
Code: 19S090R


Event Details
Slalom 2 Rounds
Tricks 2 Rounds
Jump 2 Rounds
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Callaway Gardens
Country United States of America
Code USAS0328
Area Pine Mountain , GA
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jaquess Regina USA 1.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
1 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Ferguson Sade AUS 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
3 Costard Manon FRA 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
3 Ross Neilly CAN 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/43
4 Bull Jaimee CAN 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
4 Hansen Kennedy USA 0.50/55/11.25
5 Baldwin Brooke USA 4.00/55/11.25
5 Baldwin Kristen USA 5.00/55/12.00
6 Nicholson Allie USA 3.00/55/11.25
6 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 4.50/55/12.00
7 Garcia Alexandra USA 4.00/55/12.00
7 Truelove Karen USA 2.00/55/11.25
8 Edeback Hanna SWE 0.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 7190 6570
1 Lang Erika USA 10030 10030
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 5820 6160
2 Gay Anna USA 10220 9140
3 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 6000 4650
3 Ross Neilly CAN 9920 9120
4 Bonnemann Giannina GER 7950 6620
4 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL 5450
5 Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER 7560
5 Ferguson Sade AUS 4080
6 Giordano Paloma ARG 4000
6 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 7410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 54.70 56.00
1 Ferguson Sade AUS 40.50 44.80
2 Jaquess Regina USA 53.80 54.40
2 Kosek Tianna USA 41.70 40.70
3 Hansen Kennedy USA 39.50 37.00
3 Straltsova Hanna BLR 52.20 54.10
4 Anguenot Inès FRA 38.80
4 Bonnemann Giannina GER 50.90 49.00
5 Morgan Lauren USA 50.60
5 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 37.80
6 Baldwin Kristen USA 35.10
6 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 50.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
1 Winter Frederick GBR 5.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.25
2 Neveu Stephen CAN 4.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
2 Törnquist Tim SWE 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
3 Degasperi Thomas ITA 4.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
3 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
4 Asher William GBR 4.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
4 Giorgis Tobias ARG 1.50/58/11.25
5 Pigozzi Robert DOM 4.00/58/10.75
5 Reese Garrett USA 3.25/58/12.00
6 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 3.50/58/13.00
6 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 0.50/58/10.75
7 Travers Jonathan USA 0.00/58/10.75
8 Descuns Sacha FRA 3.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Patricio MEX 11370 11330
1 Franco Belmont Felipe PER 10580 10210
2 Abelson Jake MEX 8250 8850
2 Pickos Adam USA 10990 11320
3 Kolman Martin CZE 10330 9270
3 Labra Martin CHI 8890 8000
4 Dailland Thibaut FRA 10320 8880
4 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 7820
5 Filchenko Danylo UKR 8710
5 Gay Ryan USA 7750
6 Desboyaux Franck USA 8680
6 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 7700
7 Gay Russell USA 8180
7 Giorgis Tobias ARG 7330
8 Font Pablo MEX 2540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 67.60 70.30
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 51.50 54.80
2 Giorgis Tobias ARG 54.40 51.50
2 Krueger Freddy USA 67.60 69.20
3 Garcia Taylor USA 66.40 66.30
3 Keller Blake USA 50.00 50.20
4 Bisetti Bryan ITA 47.30
4 Morozov Igor RUS 66.50 65.20
5 Critchley Jack GBR 66.30
5 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 40.50
6 Miranda Felipe CHI 65.00