IWWF 2021 Pan Am Waterski Championships Senior (+35, +45, +55, +65)
Bocalaguna, Chapala, Jalisco 28-31 Oct 2021
Waterski
Confederation Championships
Code: 21PANA01


Event Details
Slalom R 3 Rounds
Tricks R 2 Rounds
Tricks R 3 Rounds
Jump R 2 Rounds
Jump R 3 Rounds
Age group IWWF
35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ O55

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline 22/10/2021
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge VAN DYK Daniel USA
Assistant Chief Judge RITTER Robert CHI
Homologator PEREZ PRIEGO Jose Antonio MEX
Scorer CONCHA Maritza CHI
Assistant Scorer LOGAN Cynthia USA
Judge DELGADO ACOSTA Jersson COL
Judge HARRIS Bob USA
Judge LAMADRID Alvaro MEX
Judge MUHLITNER Richelle USA
Judge RITTER Robert CHI
CDriver WHITTAKER Gerry CAN
Driver CHAPMAN Greg USA
Driver ROSKE Mark USA

Bocalaguna
Country Mexico
Code MEX002
Area Chapala, Jalisco
Organizer
Name Alvaro Lamadrid
Phone
Email alvarolamadrid1@gmail.com
Federation
Name Omar Torres
Phone
Email otorres@femew.mx
Other
Towboat Ski Nautique 2019 6.2


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  Bulletins 20/10/2021 22:59:55 Bulletins
  Bulletin #1 - IWWF 2021 Pan Am Championships Senior (+35, +45, +55, +65) 20/10/2021 00:27:38 Bulletins
  Logo 12/10/2021 04:41:42 Other


Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Waters Brandon USA 35+ 49.3m (162ft) 52.6m (173ft) 993.22 993.22 49.30
2 Mommer John USA 35+ 49.5m (162ft) 51.3m (168ft) 1000.00 960.12 51.30
3 Mommer Brett USA 35+ 48.0m (157ft) 41.2m (135ft) 894.57 858.90 48.00
4 Neff Alvin USA 35+ 16.9m (55ft) 16.0m (52ft) 16.90
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mommer John USA 35+ 49.5m (162ft) 51.3m (168ft) 1000.00 960.12 51.30
2 Waters Brandon USA 35+ 49.3m (162ft) 52.6m (173ft) 993.22 993.22 49.30
3 Mommer Brett USA 35+ 48.0m (157ft) 41.2m (135ft) 894.57 858.90 48.00
4 Neff Alvin USA 35+ 16.9m (55ft) 16.0m (52ft) 16.90
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Mommer John USA 35+ 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00 3000.00
2 Mommer Brett USA 35+ 894.57 777.78 717.74 2390.09 2390.09
3 Neff Alvin USA 35+ 814.81 693.55 1508.36 1508.36
# Bib Name Country Category preliminares semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Suarez Jorge MEX 35+ 4.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75 1444.44 1000.00 103.50
2 Schafer Todd CAN 35+ 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 1203.70 833.33 96.50
3 Mommer John USA 35+ 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/37 1000.00 692.31 93.00
4 Martinez Rene MEX 35+ 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00 925.93 641.03 89.50
5 Neff Alvin USA 35+ 4.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 814.81 564.10 88.00
6 Mommer Brett USA 35+ 4.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/13.00 777.78 538.46 87.00
7 Huerta Alejandro MEX 35+ 1.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 574.07 397.44 81.50
8 Campos Luis Eduardo MEX 35+ 1.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 407.41 282.05 77.00
9 Villasenor Luis *MEX 35+ 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 185.19 128.21 71.00
# Bib Name Country Category preliminares semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Suarez Jorge MEX 35+ 4.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75 1444.44 1000.00 103.50
2 Schafer Todd CAN 35+ 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 1203.70 833.33 96.50
3 Martinez Rene MEX 35+ 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00 925.93 641.03 89.50
4 Neff Alvin USA 35+ 4.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 814.81 564.10 88.00
5 Mommer John USA 35+ 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/37 1000.00 692.31 93.00
6 Mommer Brett USA 35+ 4.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/13.00 777.78 538.46 87.00
7 Huerta Alejandro MEX 35+ 1.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 574.07 397.44 81.50
8 Campos Luis Eduardo MEX 35+ 1.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 407.41 282.05 77.00
9 Villasenor Luis *MEX 35+ 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 185.19 128.21 71.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mommer John USA 35+ 870 1240 1000.00 1000.00 870.00
2 Mommer Brett USA 35+ 700 890 717.74 717.74 890.00
3 Neff Alvin USA 35+ 820 860 693.55 693.55 860.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mommer John USA 35+ 870 1240 1000.00 1000.00 870.00
2 Neff Alvin USA 35+ 820 860 693.55 693.55 860.00
3 Mommer Brett USA 35+ 700 890 717.74 717.74 890.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Petit Kyle USA 35+ 12.6m (41ft) 13.2m (43ft) 1000.00 1000.00 12.60
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Petit Kyle USA 35+ 12.6m (41ft) 13.2m (43ft) 1000.00 1000.00 12.60
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Petit Kyle USA 35+ 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00 3000.00
# Bib Name Country Category preliminares semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Stange Stephanie USA 35+ 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 4571.43 1000.00 92.00
2 Petit Kyle USA 35+ 3.00/34 5.00/52 1.00/55/18.25 1000.00 218.75 25.00
# Bib Name Country Category preliminares semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Stange Stephanie USA 35+ 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 4571.43 1000.00 92.00
2 Petit Kyle USA 35+ 3.00/34 5.00/52 1.00/55/18.25 1000.00 218.75 25.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Petit Kyle USA 35+ 1750 1420 1000.00 1000.00 1750.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Petit Kyle USA 35+ 1750 1420 1000.00 1000.00 1750.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Hayward Jonathan CAN 45+ 22.4m (73ft) 24.0m (79ft) 1000.00 1000.00 22.40
2 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 45+ 20.7m (68ft) 21.0m (69ft) 666.67 666.67 21.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Hayward Jonathan CAN 45+ 22.4m (73ft) 24.0m (79ft) 1000.00 1000.00 22.40
2 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 45+ 20.7m (68ft) 21.0m (69ft) 666.67 666.67 21.00
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Hayward Jonathan CAN 45+ 1000.00 740.74 1000.00 2740.74 2740.74
2 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 45+ 666.67 1000.00 640.00 2306.67 2306.67
# Bib Name Country Category preliminares semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Lopez Martin ARG 45+ 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1296.30 1000.00 95.00
2 Wink Robert CAN 45+ 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1222.22 942.86 93.00
3 Dedes Evangelos BRA 45+ 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 1203.70 928.57 92.50
4 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 45+ 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25 1000.00 771.43 87.00
5 Brooks James USA 45+ 1.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 925.93 714.29 85.00
6 Chavez Guillermo MEX 45+ 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 851.85 657.14 83.00
7 Hayward Jonathan CAN 45+ 2.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 740.74 571.43 80.00
8 Moreno Ricardo MEX 45+ 1.50/37 3.00/55/18.25 333.33 257.14 69.00
# Bib Name Country Category preliminares semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Lopez Martin ARG 45+ 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1296.30 1000.00 95.00
2 Wink Robert CAN 45+ 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1222.22 942.86 93.00
3 Dedes Evangelos BRA 45+ 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 1203.70 928.57 92.50
4 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 45+ 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25 1000.00 771.43 87.00
5 Brooks James USA 45+ 1.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 925.93 714.29 85.00
6 Chavez Guillermo MEX 45+ 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 851.85 657.14 83.00
7 Hayward Jonathan CAN 45+ 2.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 740.74 571.43 80.00
8 Moreno Ricardo MEX 45+ 1.50/37 3.00/55/18.25 333.33 257.14 69.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bedsole Marc USA 45+ 4960 4100 3100.00 1000.00 4960.00
2 Lopez Martin ARG 45+ 2240 2550 1457.14 514.11 2550.00
3 Hayward Jonathan CAN 45+ 1600 1750 1000.00 322.58 1600.00
4 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 45+ 1120 1040 640.00 225.81 1120.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bedsole Marc USA 45+ 4960 4100 3100.00 1000.00 4960.00
2 Lopez Martin ARG 45+ 2240 2550 1457.14 514.11 2550.00
3 Hayward Jonathan CAN 45+ 1600 1750 1000.00 322.58 1600.00
4 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 45+ 1120 1040 640.00 225.81 1120.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Greenwood Jane USA 45+ 22.9m (75ft) 33.8m (111ft) 1000.00 1000.00 33.80
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Greenwood Jane USA 45+ 22.9m (75ft) 33.8m (111ft) 1000.00 1000.00 33.80
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Greenwood Jane USA 45+ 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00 3000.00
# Bib Name Country Category preliminares semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Burt Patricia USA 45+ 3.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00 1222.22 1000.00 87.00
2 Greenwood Jane USA 45+ 3.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 3.50/52/14.25 1000.00 818.18 81.00
3 Durigon Wendy CAN 45+ 1.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/14.25 944.44 772.73 79.50
4 Colcleugh Rae-Lee CAN 45+ 3.50/52/14.25 0.50/34 5.00/52/14.25 851.85 696.97 77.00
# Bib Name Country Category preliminares semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Burt Patricia USA 45+ 3.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00 1222.22 1000.00 87.00
2 Colcleugh Rae-Lee CAN 45+ 3.50/52/14.25 0.50/34 5.00/52/14.25 851.85 696.97 77.00
3 Greenwood Jane USA 45+ 3.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 3.50/52/14.25 1000.00 818.18 81.00
4 Durigon Wendy CAN 45+ 1.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/14.25 944.44 772.73 79.50
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Greenwood Jane USA 45+ 3840 2430 1000.00 1000.00 3840.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Greenwood Jane USA 45+ 3840 2430 1000.00 1000.00 3840.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Grau Mitch USA O55 41.5m (136ft) 40.4m (133ft) 1000.00 1000.00 41.50
2 Cloutier Jean CAN O55 34.1m (112ft) 34.4m (113ft) 774.60 774.60 34.40
3 Lindsey Jeff USA O55 31.8m (104ft) 34.1m (112ft) 765.08 765.08 34.10
4 Miller Stephen USA O55 34.0m (112ft) 31.0m (102ft) 761.90 761.90 34.00
5 Lutfy Richard CAN O55 17.2m (56ft) 228.57 228.57 17.20
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Grau Mitch USA O55 41.5m (136ft) 40.4m (133ft) 1000.00 1000.00 41.50
2 Cloutier Jean CAN O55 34.1m (112ft) 34.4m (113ft) 774.60 774.60 34.40
3 Miller Stephen USA O55 34.0m (112ft) 31.0m (102ft) 761.90 761.90 34.00
4 Lindsey Jeff USA O55 31.8m (104ft) 34.1m (112ft) 765.08 765.08 34.10
5 Lutfy Richard CAN O55 17.2m (56ft) 228.57 228.57 17.20
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Grau Mitch USA O55 1000.00 988.89 951.85 2940.74 2940.74
2 Lindsey Jeff USA O55 765.08 955.56 1000.00 2720.64 2720.64
3 Miller Stephen USA O55 761.90 1000.00 481.48 2243.38 2243.38
4 Cloutier Jean CAN O55 774.60 755.56 488.89 2019.05 2019.05
5 Lutfy Richard CAN O55 228.57 622.22 303.70 1154.49 1154.49
# Bib Name Country Category preliminares semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Collombin Mike CAN O55 4.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 1166.67 1000.00 100.50
1 Dodd Bruce CAN O55 4.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1166.67 1000.00 100.50
3 Peschiera Mifflin Gonzalo Jesus PER O55 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 1022.22 876.19 94.00
4 Miller Stephen USA O55 2.25/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1000.00 857.14 93.00
5 Grau Mitch USA O55 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 988.89 847.62 90.50
6 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX O55 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 977.78 838.10 87.00
7 Lindsey Jeff USA O55 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 955.56 819.05 91.00
8 Rosenberg Ruben CHI O55 4.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 900.00 771.43 88.50
9 Ritter Robert CHI O55 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 844.44 723.81 86.00
10 Cloutier Jean CAN O55 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 755.56 647.62 82.00
11 Lutfy Richard CAN O55 1.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 622.22 533.33 76.00
12 Lamadrid Carlos R MEX O55 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/37 588.89 504.76 74.50
# Bib Name Country Category preliminares semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Dodd Bruce CAN O55 4.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1166.67 1000.00 100.50
2 Collombin Mike CAN O55 4.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 1166.67 1000.00 100.50
3 Miller Stephen USA O55 2.25/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1000.00 857.14 93.00
4 Peschiera Mifflin Gonzalo Jesus PER O55 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 1022.22 876.19 94.00
5 Grau Mitch USA O55 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 988.89 847.62 90.50
6 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX O55 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 977.78 838.10 87.00
7 Lindsey Jeff USA O55 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 955.56 819.05 91.00
8 Rosenberg Ruben CHI O55 4.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 900.00 771.43 88.50
9 Ritter Robert CHI O55 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 844.44 723.81 86.00
10 Cloutier Jean CAN O55 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 755.56 647.62 82.00
11 Lutfy Richard CAN O55 1.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 622.22 533.33 76.00
12 Lamadrid Carlos R MEX O55 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/37 588.89 504.76 74.50
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Dodd Bruce CAN O55 2840 2920 1081.48 1000.00 2920.00
2 Grau Mitch USA O55 2410 2570 951.85 880.14 2570.00
2 Ritter Robert CHI O55 1500 2570 951.85 880.14 2570.00
4 Lindsey Jeff USA O55 2700 1850 1000.00 924.66 1850.00
5 Cloutier Jean CAN O55 1320 488.89 452.05 1320.00
6 Miller Stephen USA O55 1300 481.48 445.21 1300.00
7 Lutfy Richard CAN O55 820 303.70 280.82 820.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Dodd Bruce CAN O55 2840 2920 1081.48 1000.00 2920.00
2 Lindsey Jeff USA O55 2700 1850 1000.00 924.66 1850.00
3 Grau Mitch USA O55 2410 2570 951.85 880.14 2570.00
4 Ritter Robert CHI O55 1500 2570 951.85 880.14 2570.00
5 Cloutier Jean CAN O55 1320 488.89 452.05 1320.00
6 Miller Stephen USA O55 1300 481.48 445.21 1300.00
7 Lutfy Richard CAN O55 820 303.70 280.82 820.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 55+ 24.9m (82ft) 25.9m (85ft) 1000.00 1000.00 25.90
2 Kienbaum Juli USA 55+ 10.8m (35ft) 12.8m (42ft) 528.43 528.43 10.80
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 55+ 24.9m (82ft) 25.9m (85ft) 1000.00 1000.00 25.90
2 Kienbaum Juli USA 55+ 10.8m (35ft) 12.8m (42ft) 528.43 528.43 10.80
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 55+ 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00 3000.00
2 Kienbaum Juli USA 55+ 576.05 605.26 176.06 1357.37 1357.37
# Bib Name Country Category preliminares semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Brooks Carol USA 55+ 1.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 1157.89 1000.00 86.00
2 Lindsey Tristina USA 55+ 2.50/52/14.25 0.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 1000.00 863.64 80.00
3 Wiwchar Teresa CAN 55+ 1.00/52/14.25 0.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25 815.79 704.55 73.00
4 Kienbaum Juli USA 55+ 5.00/52 5.00/52 2.50/52 605.26 522.73 62.50
# Bib Name Country Category preliminares semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Brooks Carol USA 55+ 1.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 1157.89 1000.00 86.00
2 Lindsey Tristina USA 55+ 2.50/52/14.25 0.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 1000.00 863.64 80.00
3 Wiwchar Teresa CAN 55+ 1.00/52/14.25 0.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25 815.79 704.55 73.00
4 Kienbaum Juli USA 55+ 5.00/52 5.00/52 2.50/52 605.26 522.73 62.50
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 55+ 2840 2840 1000.00 1000.00 2840.00
2 Brooks Carol USA 55+ 1440 1730 609.15 609.15 1730.00
3 Kienbaum Juli USA 55+ 290 500 102.11 102.11 290.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 55+ 2840 2840 1000.00 1000.00 2840.00
2 Brooks Carol USA 55+ 1440 1730 609.15 609.15 1730.00
3 Kienbaum Juli USA 55+ 290 500 102.11 102.11 290.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Armour Paul USA 65+ 35.6m (117ft) 37.2m (122ft) 1000.00 1000.00 72.80
2 Able John USA 65+ 11.7m (38ft) 11.2m (37ft) 328.65 328.65 11.70
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Armour Paul USA 65+ 35.6m (117ft) 37.2m (122ft) 1000.00 1000.00 72.80
2 Able John USA 65+ 11.7m (38ft) 11.2m (37ft) 328.65 328.65 11.70
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Armour Paul USA 65+ 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00 3000.00
2 Able John USA 65+ 314.52 600.00 725.35 1639.87 1639.87
# Bib Name Country Category preliminares semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mills Jack USA 65+ 3.00/52/11.25 0.50/52/10.75 3.00/52/10.75 1140.00 1000.00 99.00
2 Armour Paul USA 65+ 2.00/52/11.25 0.50/52/12.00 4.00/52/12.00 1000.00 877.19 88.00
3 Able John USA 65+ 0.00/52/14.25 1.00/37 600.00 526.32 72.00
# Bib Name Country Category preliminares semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mills Jack USA 65+ 3.00/52/11.25 0.50/52/10.75 3.00/52/10.75 1140.00 1000.00 99.00
2 Armour Paul USA 65+ 2.00/52/11.25 0.50/52/12.00 4.00/52/12.00 1000.00 877.19 88.00
3 Able John USA 65+ 0.00/52/14.25 1.00/37 600.00 526.32 72.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Armour Paul USA 65+ 890 1420 1000.00 1000.00 1420.00
2 Able John USA 65+ 950 1030 725.35 725.35 1030.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Able John USA 65+ 950 1030 725.35 725.35 1030.00
2 Armour Paul USA 65+ 890 1420 1000.00 1000.00 1420.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Fausold Janie USA 65+ 13.7m (45ft) 16.6m (54ft) 963.41 963.41 13.70
2 Madden Janet USA 65+ 14.6m (48ft) 14.2m (47ft) 924.81 924.81 14.60
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Madden Janet USA 65+ 14.6m (48ft) 14.2m (47ft) 924.81 924.81 14.60
2 Fausold Janie USA 65+ 13.7m (45ft) 16.6m (54ft) 963.41 963.41 13.70
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Fausold Janie USA 65+ 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00 3000.00
2 Madden Janet USA 65+ 924.81 704.55 541.96 2171.32 2171.32
# Bib Name Country Category preliminares semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Fausold Janie USA 65+ 4.00/49/14.25 2.00/49/12.00 1.00/49/12.00 1000.00 1000.00 80.00
2 Madden Janet USA 65+ 1.00/49/14.25 3.50/49 704.55 704.55 57.50
3 Muhlitner Richelle USA 65+ 1.00/49/16.00 1.00/49/16.00 0.50/49/14.25 693.18 693.18 66.50
# Bib Name Country Category preliminares semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Fausold Janie USA 65+ 4.00/49/14.25 2.00/49/12.00 1.00/49/12.00 1000.00 1000.00 80.00
2 Muhlitner Richelle USA 65+ 1.00/49/16.00 1.00/49/16.00 0.50/49/14.25 693.18 693.18 66.50
3 Madden Janet USA 65+ 1.00/49/14.25 3.50/49 704.55 704.55 57.50
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Fausold Janie USA 65+ 2860 2860 1000.00 1000.00 2860.00
2 Madden Janet USA 65+ 1150 1550 402.10 402.10 1150.00
3 Muhlitner Richelle USA 65+ 160 330 115.38 115.38 330.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Fausold Janie USA 65+ 2860 2860 1000.00 1000.00 2860.00
2 Madden Janet USA 65+ 1150 1550 402.10 402.10 1150.00
3 Muhlitner Richelle USA 65+ 160 330 115.38 115.38 330.00