Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 3.00/49 2.00/52
2 Capra Federica ITA 3.50/22 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 1140 1490
2 Capra Federica ITA 290 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sacco Arianna ITA 1.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
2 Maggiore Giulia ITA 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
3 Barone Federica ITA 5.00/52 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Maggiore Giulia ITA 940 1860
2 Sacco Arianna ITA 1410 810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Maggiore Giulia ITA 16.70 17.70
2 Sacco Arianna ITA 11.30 12.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 0.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
2 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA 4.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
3 Bonfiglioli Matilde ITA 1.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 3430 2230
2 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA 1760 1550
3 Bonfiglioli Matilde ITA 1590 1440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 20.90
2 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA 13.20 15.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Tagliati Greta ITA 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Cicchese Carolina ITA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
4 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tagliati Greta ITA 3070 5250
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 4350 4590
3 Pirri Beatrice ITA 3420 4380
4 Cicchese Carolina ITA 2140 3110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 33.20 35.00
2 Tagliati Greta ITA 30.60 30.70
3 Cicchese Carolina ITA 21.80 22.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 4910 3190
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 31.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ianni Beatrice ITA 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
2 Rohrer Irena AUT 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Tersigni Livia ITA 1.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/12.00
4 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
5 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 0.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 5560 6190
2 Tersigni Livia ITA 3460 3560
3 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 1110 2520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 42.00 43.50
2 Tersigni Livia ITA 27.30 31.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mosti Marina ITA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mosti Marina ITA 4920 2120
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldini Emanuela ITA 5.00/49 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA 3.00/52/16.00 4.50/52
2 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 5.00/52 5.00/52
3 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 2.00/43 2.00/22
4 Girardi Gabriele ITA 4.00/37 2.00/22
5 Dallago Francesco ITA 1.00/22 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA 4110 1560
2 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 1070 620
3 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 340 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA 7.40 11.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Castronovo Pietro ITA 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
2 Koelliker Edoardo ITA 1.50/52 4.00/22
3 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 1.00/52 3.00/49
4 Parth Florian ITA 2.50/46 0.00/37
5 Cutolo Matteo ITA 2.50/43 2.00/40
6 Catalano Luigi ITA 2.00/40 3.00/40
7 Capra Edoardo ITA 2.50/31 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Castronovo Pietro ITA 2800 2950
2 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 670 1580
3 Catalano Luigi ITA 1070 1130
4 Capra Edoardo ITA 290 250
5 Koelliker Edoardo ITA 160 40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Castronovo Pietro ITA 10.60 14.30
2 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 11.70 14.30
3 Catalano Luigi ITA 10.60 12.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 0.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/18.25
2 Bisetti Bryan ITA 6.00/55/16.00
3 Hanig Lorenzo GER 3.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
4 Recchi Enrico ITA 2.00/49 1.00/55/16.00
5 Dolcetti Nicolo ITA 1.50/22 1.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Recchi Enrico ITA 1210 830
2 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 490 1150
3 Hanig Lorenzo GER 780 690
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 20.30 22.30
2 Recchi Enrico ITA 12.10 14.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Riolo Vincenzo ITA 2.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/12.00
3 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
4 Bellomo Davide ITA 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
5 Rebecchini Tancredi ITA 3.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
6 Borselli Riccardo ITA 3.00/58/16.00 4.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 5490 5370
2 La Malfa Alberto ITA 4190 2840
3 Rebecchini Tancredi ITA 2510 2600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 35.70 35.50
2 La Malfa Alberto ITA 32.30
3 Rebecchini Tancredi ITA 24.30 25.70
4 Riolo Vincenzo ITA 15.30 20.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Brando ITA 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
2 Berio Edoardo ITA 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
3 Domini Manuel ITA 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
4 Caldarola Francesco ITA 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
5 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 5.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
6 Ramirez Mauro ITA 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
7 Ghisi Alberto ITA 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
8 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
9 Ghisi Ettore ITA 0.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 7720 9640
2 Berio Edoardo ITA 5520 6720
3 Caldarola Francesco ITA 3750 4250
4 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 4250 1600
5 Ghisi Ettore ITA 2550 2650
6 Ghisi Alberto ITA 1490 750
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 51.30 56.70
2 Berio Edoardo ITA 46.10 50.50
3 Caldarola Francesco ITA 44.60 48.10
4 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 40.10 41.90
5 Ghisi Alberto ITA 30.20 30.90
6 Ghisi Ettore ITA 20.60 20.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 1.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25
2 Allais Carlo ITA 5.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
3 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 5.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
4 Napolitano Davide ITA 4.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/11.25
5 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 4.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
6 Gustafson Thomas SWE 3.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
7 Mussano Ribaldone Filippo ITA 3.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 7780 6630
2 Napolitano Davide ITA 1510 2010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 54.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mariani Gabriele ITA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Trani Pierpaolo ITA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
3 Bellucci Omar ITA 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
4 Contri Emanuele ITA 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bellucci Omar ITA 1570 560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bellucci Omar ITA 22.20 23.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Porcari Marco ITA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
2 Serafica Luciano ITA 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Rovetta Andrea ITA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Piccirilli Luca ITA 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
5 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Pantanella Pierfrancesco ITA 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/22
7 Di Raimo Nicola ITA 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25
8 Cosenza Mauro ITA 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 D'Alberto Daniele ITA 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
3 Pennesi Andrea ITA 4.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
4 Sabaini Roberto ITA 5.00/55/18.25 2.50/22
5 Dragoni Corrado ITA 1.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
6 Ceroni Marco ITA 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sabaini Roberto ITA 21.30 21.70