Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Saracco Vittoria ITA 2.00/49/16.00 2.00/49/16.00 4.50/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Saracco Vittoria ITA 1560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Balloco Lola ITA 1.50/40 1.50/46 4.50/25 6.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Vlachakou Kiriaki GRE 0.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Vlachakou Kiriaki GRE 3360 2400 3230
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Pontifix Athina GRE 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00
2 Papoudi Michaela GRE 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Papoudi Michaela GRE 4890 5090 4790
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Baldini Emanuela ITA 2.00/52 5.00/49 3.00/49 2.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hüller Gabriele GER 1.00/49/13.00 3.00/49/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dallago Francesco ITA 5.50/43 3.00/46 1.00/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 4.00/49 0.00/46
2 Pennesi Adriano ITA 2.00/31 0.00/22 1.00/31
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 1380 1240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mortara Tommaso ITA 1.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mortara Tommaso ITA 14.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 0.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Tagkalis Dimitrios GRE 2.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/12.00 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Herendic Max CRO 2.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
2 Muzic Feruccio CRO 0.00/22 5.00/22 4.00/58/14.25 1.25/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Schober Martin AUT 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/22 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Mariani Gabriele ITA 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Lorusso Onofrio ITA 5.00/22 0.00/49 4.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Pennesi Andrea ITA 1.50/22 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/14.25
2 Dragoni Corrado ITA 2.00/55/18.25 4.50/22 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Kuhnt Günter GER 16.90 17.50 18.10 19.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Sprenger Ernst SUI 5.00/52/12.00 0.50/52/12.00 2.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/11.25
2 Begovich Heinz AUT 3.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00 3.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00
3 Burger Norbert GER 4.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/12.00 4.00/37
4 Hüller Heiko GER 1.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/13.00 5.00/37