Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Durand Sara CAN 3.00/55/23.00 4.50/55/16.00
1 Horwood Christina CAN 2.00/55/23.00 4.00/55/23.00
2 Durand Alexa CAN 3.50/55/23.00 1.00/55/16.00
2 Pinette Leigh CAN 2.00/22 4.00/22
3 Horwood Patricia CAN 4.50/55/23.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Durand Sara CAN 140 590
1 Horwood Christina CAN 1120 890
2 Durand Alexa CAN 540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Durand Alexa CAN 13.80 16.80
2 Horwood Patricia CAN 16.70
3 Durand Sara CAN 9.80 12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Athans Isaac CAN 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Durand Bryan CAN 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Fredrickson Kyle CAN 0.50/58/12.00 6.00/58/14.25
1 Goodman Terry USA 2.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
1 Leech Jed CAN 3.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
1 Pinette Linden CAN 1.00/22 0.25/22
1 Pinette Parnell CAN 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Whittaker Gerry CAN 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Heard Todd CAN 1.00/58/16.00 5.50/58/14.25
2 Holm Brian USA 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Horwood Christopher CAN 2.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
2 Kosney Sean USA 3.00/55/13.00
2 Leech Ben CAN 3.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/14.25
2 Person Peter CAN 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Athans Gary CAN 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Horwood Jonathan CAN 2.50/55/23.00 3.50/55/16.00
3 Perras Jared CAN 2.50/58/23.00 2.50/58/23.00
3 Timm Mark USA 1.00/55/16.00
4 Craddock Colton CAN 6.00/49 4.00/52
4 Fredrickson Craig CAN 1.00/52
4 Jochimski Tyler CAN 2.00/55/23.00 5.00/55/23.00
4 Van Zanten Edward J CAN 4.00/55/13.00
5 Pinette Lucas CAN 3.50/55/23.00 3.00/55/23.00
6 Chambers Jacob CAN 4.00/52 2.50/55/23.00
7 Sola Heming CAN 1.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Durand Bryan CAN 580
1 Heard Todd CAN 750 420
1 Horwood Christopher CAN 1660 1710
1 Leech Ben CAN 2870 1670
1 Person Peter CAN 2100 2270
1 Pinette Linden CAN 200 200
1 Pinette Parnell CAN 1430 1570
1 Whittaker Gerry CAN 2100 1940
2 Fredrickson Kyle CAN 630 640
2 Goodman Terry USA 1750
2 Holm Brian USA 1080 780
2 Leech Jed CAN 1990 670
2 Pinette Lucas CAN 1420 1680
3 Athans Gary CAN 1350 1280
3 Athans Isaac CAN 1400 1570
3 Craddock Colton CAN 170
4 Chambers Jacob CAN 1160 930
5 Horwood Jonathan CAN 1040
6 Sola Heming CAN 390 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Athans Gary CAN 43.90 42.00
1 Athans Isaac CAN 32.90 40.90
1 Goodman Terry USA 43.90 43.20
1 Heard Todd CAN 33.50 41.60
1 Holm Brian USA 34.20 39.90
1 Leech Jed CAN 51.00
1 Pinette Parnell CAN 39.00
2 Horwood Christopher CAN 26.00 26.00
2 Leech Ben CAN 37.20
2 Perras Jared CAN 35.50 36.20
2 Whittaker Gerry CAN 31.20 34.70
3 Horwood Jonathan CAN 24.80 28.70
3 Person Peter CAN 32.00
3 Pinette Lucas CAN 22.90 24.20
4 Fredrickson Kyle CAN 23.00 24.90
4 Sola Heming CAN 21.60 22.20
5 Jochimski Tyler CAN 17.80
6 Chambers Jacob CAN 14.10 15.20
7 Pinette Linden CAN 8.60 9.50