Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 2.00/49/16.00 0.50/49/16.00
1 Costard Manon FRA 1.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
1 Jaquess Renee USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Koenig Mary USA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
1 Morgan Jenna USA 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
1 Simmonds Tayla AUS 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Font Aline MEX 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
2 Lambert Kate BEL 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Montavon Elizabeth USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Nicholson Allie USA 0.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Petit Kyle USA 2.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
3 Seal Monica USA 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
4 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Miranda Tiare CHI 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 940 1430 1370
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 2150 2190
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 5180 4600
1 Jaquess Renee USA 2730 2680
1 Koenig Mary USA 2620 2320
1 Lambert Kate BEL 6740 8160
1 Pickos Alexis USA 5790 3590 3700
1 Simmonds Tayla AUS 4210 5230 4870
2 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 2120
2 Montavon Elizabeth USA 5590 3390
2 Petit Kyle USA 1490 1440
3 Morgan Jenna USA 3850 3350
4 Seal Monica USA 1610 2340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chardin Nancy FRA 51.90 46.20
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 36.50 37.20
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 29.30 29.60
1 Jaquess Renee USA 33.30 33.00
1 Koenig Mary USA 30.60 29.20
1 Morgan Jenna USA 34.60 36.30
2 Lambert Kate BEL 44.90 45.70
2 Petit Kyle USA 13.00 15.70
2 Seal Monica USA 33.50 32.50
3 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 36.00 36.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Albritton Keith USA 0.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 Jackson Jerry USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Leach Jay USA 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
1 Montavon William USA 5.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
1 Nores Mateo ARG 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
1 Odvarko Daniel CZE 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
1 Seal Stephen USA 0.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
1 Wellborn John USA 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
2 Burris John USA 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Font Diego MEX 6.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
2 Guyer Corbin USA 3.00/58/13.00
2 Miranda Felipe CHI 3.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
2 Seal Jody USA 2.50/55/14.25
3 Morgan Mike USA 4.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
3 Stegmann Nicholas RSA 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/14.25
4 Font Patricio MEX 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
4 Kolman Martin CZE 3.00/58/10.75
5 Pickos Adam USA 0.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
6 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 4.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Burris John USA 2480
1 Font Patricio MEX 9660 4640 7160
1 Guyer Corbin USA 3010 2810
1 Kolman Martin CZE 10930
1 Pickos Adam USA 10760 11570 10770
1 Seal Stephen USA 4380 3880
2 Font Diego MEX 7220 6660
3 Montavon William USA 3230 6700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kolman Martin CZE 61.80
1 Seal Stephen USA 34.80 52.80
2 Miranda Felipe CHI 60.90
3 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 47.90