Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Moezel Zenzi NED 2.50/40
2 Huisman Pemm NED 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Pemm NED 1130
2 Moezel Zenzi NED 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Pemm NED 15.10
2 Moezel Zenzi NED 9.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gerritsen Joyce NED 4.00/55/18.25
2 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 5.00/34
3 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 1.50/34
3 Van Pul Fiona NED 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 1870
2 Van Pul Fiona NED 1430
3 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 1040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 18.60
2 Van Pul Fiona NED 17.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gool, Van Joey NED 1.00/55/18.25
2 Hof Tycho NED 0.00/46
3 Bart Jan NED 4.50/40
4 Hof Thierry NED 5.00/34
5 Huisman Perr NED 3.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Perr NED 660
2 Hof Tycho NED 560
3 Gool, Van Joey NED 420
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Perr NED 18.50
2 Gool, Van Joey NED 16.30
3 Hof Tycho NED 13.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Swaan Tommy NED 3.50/58/18.25
2 SLOT Jelle NED 0.50/55/18.25
3 Den Dekker Thomas NED 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 SLOT Jelle NED 1080
2 Swaan Tommy NED 1020
3 Den Dekker Thomas NED 760
4 Kraan John NED 160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Swaan Tommy NED 25.20
2 SLOT Jelle NED 18.90
3 Den Dekker Thomas NED 15.80
4 Kraan John NED 10.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jonkman Mike NED 3.50/58/13.00
2 School Freek NED 3.50/58/14.25
3 Vos Danny NED 2.50/58/14.25
4 Gerritsen Patrick NED 1.50/58/16.00
5 VLEERBOS Rico NED 2.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Vos Danny NED 3490
2 VLEERBOS Rico NED 2440
3 Jonkman Mike NED 1510
4 Gerritsen Patrick NED 1000
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Vos Danny NED 47.30
2 School Freek NED 39.70
3 VLEERBOS Rico NED 38.20
4 Jonkman Mike NED 38.10
5 Gerritsen Patrick NED 33.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 0.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 34.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Clay Alex NED 1.50/55/12.00
2 Dokoupil Tom NED 2.50/55/13.00
3 Van Scherpenzeel Han NED 5.00/55/16.00
4 Huisman Henk NED 5.50/52
5 Hof Pierre NED 2.00/52
6 Smienk Gerrit NED 4.25/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Dokoupil Tom NED 2310
2 Huisman Henk NED 1230
3 Clay Alex NED 900
4 Smienk Gerrit NED 620
5 Hof Pierre NED 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Clay Alex NED 25.40
2 Huisman Henk NED 23.40
3 Smienk Gerrit NED 12.90