Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
18 Vanden Eynde Chloe BEL 0.50/52 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
28 Van Dingenen Naomi BEL 5.00/49 2.25/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
25 Van Pul Fiona NED 1.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Detry Celine BEL 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
22 Friedrich Iris AUT 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
22 Trinidad-Florentino Yaneris BEL 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
26 Mateo-Florentino Ana BEL 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/34
32 Bourdon Chantale BEL 3.00/52 3.00/52
34 Lams Carine BEL 2.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
31 Berger Michele BEL 2.00/52 4.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
20 Van Den Eynde Jérôme BEL 4.00/58/16.00 1.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Jungerius Kees NED 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
16 Vos Danny NED 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Graux Basile BEL 1.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
12 Labarre Arnaud BEL 3.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/13.00
13 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 0.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
13 Kozlovs Mihails LAT 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
16 DUPUIS David BEL 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/37
19 Stassen Grégoire BEL 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
21 Rohn Aurélien BEL 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
38 Adamsons Raitis LAT 3.25/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cornet Jérome BEL 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
1 Maes Koen BEL 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Koot Francis BEL 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
7 Engelhardt Volker AUT 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
24 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
27 Van Der Hofstadt Luc BEL 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
30 De Wavrin Olivier BEL 2.00/34 0.50/55/16.00
33 Leblanc Philippe BEL 3.00/52 0.50/34
36 Petosevic Slobodan SRB 4.50/34
37 Detry Jean-Philippe BEL 1.50/34 3.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Vos Gerrit NED 1.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25