Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Hökfelt Zoé SUI 1.50/34 2.00/55/18.25
2 Geuther Aline SUI 3.00/52 1.50/52
3 Cogne Tatiana SUI 2.50/46 3.50/49
4 Ritter Bente SUI 2.00/43 2.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hökfelt Zoé SUI 660 1010 1010
2 Geuther Aline SUI 320 320
3 Cogne Tatiana SUI 180 180
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hökfelt Zoé SUI 11.30 12.90 12.90
2 Geuther Aline SUI 10.30 0.00 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Collot Emilie SUI 4.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gehrig Christina SUI 680 320 320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cornaz Natalia SUI 3.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Cornaz Natalia SUI 570 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jaquier Valerie SUI 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 2.00/55/12.00 3.25/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 3320 3310
2 Mungenast Alexandra SUI 2210 1970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 DURISCH Karin SUI 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 DURISCH Karin SUI 1890 1690
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DURISCH Karin SUI 16.80 18.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Hökfelt Zacharias SUI 1.00/55/13.00 4.25/55/16.00
2 Fanti Yann SUI 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
3 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
4 Borika Elia SUI 1.50/49 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Borika Elia SUI 830 830
2 Hökfelt Zacharias SUI 740 780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hökfelt Zacharias SUI 17.20 18.00 18.00
2 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 15.60 16.00
3 Borika Elia SUI 12.00 12.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Cogne Dimitri SUI 3.00/58/18.25 1.25/58/16.00
2 Zeder Mathieu SUI 1.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Zeder Mathieu SUI 1900 2340 2340
2 Cogne Dimitri SUI 1010 940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cogne Dimitri SUI 25.50 22.10
2 Zeder Mathieu SUI 21.10 22.10 22.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lambrigger Loris SUI 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
3 Hohl Yannick SUI 1.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lambrigger Loris SUI 7070 6090 6090
2 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 2250 2020 2020
3 Hohl Yannick SUI 670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 45.40 45.90 45.90
2 Hohl Yannick SUI 17.80 19.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
0 Perez Claude SUI 4.00/58/12.00
1 Halt Frederic SUI 3.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
2 Collot Jeremie SUI 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
4 Lambrigger Thierry SUI 0.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
5 Collot Julien SUI 2.00/58/12.00 3.25/58/13.00
6 Durisch Yannis SUI 3.25/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
8 Dvorak Dan SUI 3.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
12 Serruya Iian SUI 1.25/52 4.00/52
13 Naef Serge SUI 3.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lambrigger Thierry SUI 9060 7810
3 Durisch Yannis SUI 7950 5050
8 Collot Jeremie SUI 880 970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Durisch Yannis SUI 52.10 50.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Ross Courtenay SUI 3.00/55/13.00
2 Linder Peter SUI 2.50/55/16.00
3 Seyfried Xavier SUI 3.00/55/13.00
4 Baumgartner Michael SUI 1.50/55/16.00
5 Ormond Richard SUI 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Hirschi Dieter SUI 4.00/55/14.25
2 Aerne Christoph SUI 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Sprenger Ernst SUI 4.00/55/12.00
2 Magnin Jean-Paul SUI 1.50/55/12.00
3 Hohl Christophe SUI 2.00/55/16.00
4 Schmidlin Heinz SUI 5.00/34
5 Dvorak Jiri SUI 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Hohl Christophe SUI 1070 1110
10 Schmidlin Heinz SUI 820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Schmidlin Heinz SUI 29.60 30.30