Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Maggiore Giulia ITA 2.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Riolo Federica ITA 5.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ianni Beatrice ITA 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Migliardi Manuela ITA 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Schonauer Andrea ITA 5.00/49 1.00/52 3.00/49
2 Porcelli Gianmattia ITA 2.00/31 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Castronovo Pietro ITA 2.00/55/13.00 6.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Boldini Leonardo ITA 4.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
3 Marino Vincenzo ITA 4.00/52 5.00/52 4.50/55/18.25
4 Cutolo Matteo ITA 3.00/52 3.00/55/18.25 5.50/52
5 Torino Vittorio ITA 2.00/46 1.50/49 4.00/49
6 Di Bernardo Giuseppe ITA 2.50/49 2.50/49 2.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Catalano Luigi ITA 3.50/52 4.50/52 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Riolo Vincenzo ITA 5.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 0.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
3 Bisetti Bryan ITA 1.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
2 Bellomo Davide ITA 5.00/22 1.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00
3 Boccanera Matteo ITA 4.50/22 1.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Winter Frederick GBR 1.00/58/9.75 5.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/9.75
2 Degasperi Thomas ITA 0.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
3 Pigozzi Robert DOM 2.50/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 2.00/22
4 Caruso Brando ITA 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 1.00/22
5 Napolitano Davide ITA 2.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25
6 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 0.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25
7 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 2.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
8 Allais Carlo ITA 1.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
9 Chicharro Diego CHI 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
10 Gustafson Thomas SWE 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
11 Ramirez Mauro ITA 2.50/22 4.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Garganese Davide ITA 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Mariani Gabriele ITA 3.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 3.50/22
3 Serafica Luciano ITA 4.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
4 Marchiando Nicola ITA 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Pantanella Pierfrancesco ITA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
6 Pizzocari Gerardo ITA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
7 Ferraro Andrea ITA 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00