Swiss Champ 2016
Recetto, Recetto, Novara 30-31 Jul 2016
Waterski
International competition
Code: 16SUI001


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-12 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 O65 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Recetto
Country Italy
Code ITAFISN1
Area Recetto, Novara
Organizer
Name Cristophe Fasel
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 4
1 Frei Vivien SUI 3.00/55/18.25 0.00/55/18.25
2 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI 0.00/22 0.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 4
1 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI 80 140
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Paturel Lena SUI 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
2 Burge Mara SUI 3.50/55/16.00 3.25/55/14.25
3 Faeh Julie SUI 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
4 Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Burge Mara SUI 3560 3310 3310
2 Faeh Julie SUI 3170 2110 2110
3 Paturel Lena SUI 2080 1610
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Paturel Lena SUI 13.70 15.60 15.60
2 Faeh Julie SUI 12.20 13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Jorger Medina SUI 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Zumbrunnen Laureline SUI 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
4 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
5 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
6 Fanti Coralie SUI 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 3390 3600 3390
2 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 3120 3120 3120
3 Jorger Medina SUI 1740 1520
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 34.70 35.00 35.00
2 Jorger Medina SUI 31.40 33.30 33.30
3 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 20.20 21.40 21.40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Grobet Pernelle SUI 5.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Cogne Tatiana SUI 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Paturel Alizée SUI 4.25/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Paturel Alizée SUI 3280
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Paturel Alizée SUI 18.70 20.90 20.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Jaquier Valerie SUI 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dupanloup Anna SUI 3720 3910
7 Davydova Irina SUI 2970 3320
10 Jaquier Valerie SUI 860 840
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Wolfisberg Elisabeth SUI 2.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 4
1 De Peic Sibyl SUI 4.00/52 4.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 4
1 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 1.25/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25
2 Hanein Mickael SUI 1.50/52 3.25/49
3 Wolfisberg Alois SUI 5.00/43 4.00/43
4 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI 0.00/28 1.00/43
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 4
1 Frei Mike SUI 2.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
2 Faeh Nicolas SUI 5.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Faeh Nicolas SUI 1760 2450 2450
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Faeh Nicolas SUI 13.20 13.30 13.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Cogne Alexis SUI 1.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
2 Barenghi Jean SUI 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
3 Baumgartner Nick SUI 1.50/58/16.00 5.50/58/13.00
4 Cogne Tancredi SUI 0.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Cogne Alexis SUI 4080 4410 4410
2 Cogne Tancredi SUI 2830 2870 2870
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Cogne Tancredi SUI 22.70 24.30 24.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 5
0 Jacquier Romain FRA 2.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/16.00
1 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 0.50/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
3 Kakorych Konstantin SUI 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
7 Lambrigger Loris SUI 0.00/58/13.00
9 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/58/18.25
10 Kocherhans Fabien SUI 2.50/37 3.00/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lambrigger Loris SUI 7270 7770
2 Lambrigger Thierry SUI 5800 6620
6 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 740 740
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 5
0 Jacquier Romain FRA 47.70 41.70
1 Durisch Yannis SUI 53.80 52.30
2 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 33.10 33.40
3 Kocherhans Fabien SUI 29.50 28.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 4
1 Frei Arthur SUI 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
2 Cabri Thomas SUI 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
3 Caron Jean-François SUI 0.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 4
1 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Aeberhardt Reto SUI 5.00/37 4.00/55/13.00
3 Baumgartner Michael SUI 4.50/37 0.00/55/14.25
4 Fasel Christophe SUI 2.00/46 1.00/40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 4
1 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 1660 1790
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 34.30 32.10 32.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 4
1 Gruntz Felix SUI 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
2 Bürge Wisi SUI 5.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25
3 Whyte Alisdair SUI 3.00/37 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 4
1 Magnin Jean-Paul SUI 1.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
2 Clerc Pierre SUI 5.00/52/14.25 5.00/52/14.25