Rocketman Jump & Trick
Lake Grew Polk City, Polk City, FL 12-13 Oct 2012
Waterski
International competition
Code: 13S056R


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Lake Grew Polk City
Country United States of America
Code USAS0001
Area Polk City, FL
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 6460 6310
1 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 1270 1200
1 Macintyre Kara USA 4510 4430
1 O'Connell Georgia NZL 2420 4680
2 Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER 4000 3750
2 Rini Paige CAN 2160 5260
3 Palacio O. Lucia COL 3630 3360
3 Ross Neilly CAN 2750 4940
4 Hini Jasmine NZL 2820 2860
4 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 3400 3400
5 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 2450 3000
6 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 2300 2080
7 Garcia Alexandra USA 820 610
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 29.90
1 Macintyre Kara USA 31.70 30.10
1 Morgan Lauren USA 51.80 50.70
1 O'Connell Georgia NZL 36.30 0.00
2 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 0.00 26.40
2 Hini Jasmine NZL 31.40 26.30
2 Menestrina Jutta FIN 51.70 48.90
3 Ellis Marion FRA 49.70 50.60
3 Roach Geneva CAN 30.90 0.00
4 Jaquess Regina USA 49.70 49.50
4 Wright Hannah NZL 27.80 26.20
5 Costard Manon FRA 48.80 49.30 48.60
5 Palacio O. Lucia COL 17.50 0.00
6 Chardin Nancy FRA 45.70 48.10
7 HIROSAWA Saaya JPN 46.10 46.00
8 Bennett Danyelle USA 45.50
9 Lambert Kate BEL 44.60 42.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Diego MEX 5270 4810
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 4100 3570
1 Rabe Curtis USA 2980 1010
1 Shaw Marc USA 5520 2620
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 8200 8430
2 Font Patricio MEX 3290 5120
3 Haines Quinn USA 1600 3480
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baldwin Aaron NZL 52.10
1 Baldwin Ryan NZL 45.90 47.80
1 Haines Hutch USA 43.50
1 Haines Quinn USA 37.80 37.10
1 Krueger Freddy USA 70.70 68.90
1 Rabe Curtis USA 38.90
2 Guyer Corbin USA 44.40 41.30
2 Morozov Igor RUS 65.70 62.40
2 Weninger Matthew CAN 48.20 48.10
3 Ellis Scot USA 63.80 64.70
3 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 36.00
4 Critchley Stephen GBR 64.30 57.20
5 Asher Thomas GBR 64.10 62.40
6 Miranda Felipe CHI 63.70 62.40
7 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 63.10 61.70 63.30
8 Magnowski Kole CAN 63.10 62.00 59.30
9 Sharman Damien GBR 62.00 60.40
10 Paradis Alex CAN 61.50 58.70
11 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 58.50 61.10
12 Mommer Casey USA 60.20 60.70
13 Collins Stephen CAN 58.10 59.60
14 Dailland Thibaut FRA 58.90
15 Shaw Marc USA 0.00 57.20