Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Palomino Olivia MEX 2.00/46
2 Abelson Alexia MEX 5.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Macias Sedano Julianna MEX 940
2 Alhach Gaetana MEX 900
3 Abelson Alexia MEX 750
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Font Martina MEX 4.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Font Martina MEX 2630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Alhach Martina MEX 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Alhach Martina MEX 910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Alhach Martina MEX 10.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Otero E. Katerina MEX 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Chapoy Paulina MEX 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Chapoy Paulina MEX 2210
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Chapoy Paulina MEX 25.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Abelson Mariana MEX 2.00/55/11.25
2 Diaz Patricia MEX 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Font Aline MEX 2.50/55/13.00
2 Blanch Olive Natalia ESP 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nelson Lorenzo MEX 0.50/49/14.25
2 Albin Rodolfo MEX 4.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nelson Nicolas MEX 3.00/55/12.00
2 Palomino Blanch Jaime MEX 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Font Pablo MEX 8310
2 Abelson Jake MEX 6210
3 Macias Erick MEX 4320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Font Patricio MEX 2.50/58/11.25
2 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 1.50/58/12.00
3 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 1.50/58/13.00
4 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 1.00/58/14.25
5 Otero Carlos Jr. MEX 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 6400
2 Font Patricio MEX 6230
3 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 4120
4 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 1000
5 Otero Carlos Jr. MEX 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 30.70
2 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 27.10
3 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 16.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Font Diego MEX 2.00/58/11.25
2 Berentsen Alejandro MEX 2.50/58/12.00
3 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 2.00/58/13.00
4 Fernandez Mora Rodrigo MEX 0.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 5920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 40.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 4.00/58/10.75
1 Maldonado Juan Jose MEX 3.50/58/14.25
2 Fernandez Rodrigo MEX 4.00/58/16.00
2 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 2.00/58/10.75
3 Sahagun Diego MEX 3.00/58/11.25
4 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 1.50/58/11.25
5 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 4.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 9000
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Suarez Jorge MEX 4.00/55/10.75
2 Abelson Richard CAN 4.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Angel Francisco MEX 3.00/55/11.25
2 Fernandez Paulino MEX 3.50/55/12.00
3 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 3.00/55/13.00
4 Bernardi Javier MEX 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Otero C. Mauricio MEX 2290
2 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 13.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 5.50/55/13.00