Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Brun Oddny USA 2.00/52 4.00/52 3.00/52
1 Drake Alyssa USA 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
1 Fladborg Asher June DEN 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Harrison Leza USA 1.25/49/12.00 0.50/49/12.00 0.50/49/12.00
1 Rosendahl Weeraya THA 4.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/16.00
1 Switzer Donna USA 3.00/49/16.00 1.00/49
2 Dobbertin Jessie USA 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Drake Alyssa USA 3880 3690
1 Gay Anna USA 5000 9750 10700
1 Harrison Leza USA 2180 2630
999 Grathwohl Allyson USA 5370 5730 5730
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Drake Alyssa USA 32.20 32.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 9.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Austin Jim USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
1 Bergman Andrew CAN 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
1 Blomqvist Felix SWE 2.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
1 Kraus Chuck CAN 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 Macchi Dave USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2.50/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00
1 Reese Garrett USA 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/22
1 Switzer Stan USA 4.00/49/12.00 2.00/49/12.00
1 Szeezil Walter USA 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Wenner Bill USA 1.00/22 3.00/22
2 Chapman Greg USA 2.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/12.00
2 Ju Seong-Min KOR 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Kolb Eric USA 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
2 Park Jae Young KOR 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Walker Brett CAN 2.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
3 Kraus Sean CAN 1.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
3 Yu Hyuncheol KOR 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
999 Anderson Brant CAN 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
999 Chevalier Raimond USA 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/14.25
999 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Desboyaux Franck USA 10010 10960 7030
1 Kraus Evan CAN 3200 3370 3080
1 Kraus Sean CAN 4530 3950 3560
1 Park Jae Young KOR 2000
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2610 2490 2700
1 Switzer Stan USA 2020
2 Eade Jaeden USA 1030 1060 1060
2 Ju Seong-Min KOR 4170 4460
3 Johnson Tri USA 870 560
3 Reese Garrett USA 2990 2490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jacquier Romain FRA 44.40
1 Reese Garrett USA 37.00 36.80
1 Yu Hyuncheol KOR 30.80 36.50 37.60
2 Park Jae Young KOR 34.30
999 Chevalier Raimond USA 33.40 29.10