Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boskus Brooke USA 5.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 2.50/52/14.25 1.50/55/18.25
1 Greenwood Jane USA 1.00/55/12.00
1 Kelley Joy USA 3.00/52/11.25 4.00/52/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 7850
1 Boskus Brooke USA 3750 4090
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 3120 2460
1 Greenwood Jane USA 4040 2030
1 Kelley Joy USA 3790 3580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 50.60 50.30
1 Boskus Brooke USA 35.90 35.50
1 Kelley Joy USA 34.40 34.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Blair Wesley USA 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
1 Bryans James USA 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
1 Fenton Corey USA 2.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/18.25
1 Fizer Graham USA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/22
1 Newman Tommy USA 1.50/55/11.25
1 Rodgers Austin USA 1.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
1 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 2.50/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
1 Seiler John USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Boskus Andrew USA 4.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
2 Bull John USA 0.50/52 5.00/22
2 Greenwood Scott USA 4.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Moore Jerry USA 5.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Pierce Corbin USA 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
2 Webb Greg USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Grau Mitch USA 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Norton Coleman USA 2.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00
3 Snell Freddie USA 2.50/55/18.25 4.50/52
3 Whetsel Kirby USA 3.50/55/12.00
4 Boskus Roger USA 5.00/55/13.00
4 Covarelli George USA 5.50/22 4.00/22
4 Lindemulder Keith USA 3.00/22
4 Snell Trey USA 2.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/16.00
5 Blair Will USA 1.00/22 1.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Blair Walker USA 320 320
1 Blair Wesley USA 2620 1560
1 Bryans James USA 3390 3890
1 Bull Jimmie USA 970 1060
1 Bull John USA 1600 680
1 Fizer Graham USA 3370 350
1 Gagner Brett USA 560 1040
1 Grau Mitch USA 1220 2490
1 Greenwood Matthew USA 2600 2840
1 Norton George USA 1370 1570
1 Whetsel Kirby USA 1210 1060
2 Fenton Corey USA 780 780
2 Newman Tommy USA 2120 2440
2 Norton Coleman USA 2280 3250
2 Pierce Corbin USA 1480 1320
2 Rodgers Austin USA 570 330
2 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 480 710
2 Seiler John USA 1210 1030
3 Blair Will USA 2880 1290
3 Snell Freddie USA 1160 1000
3 Webb Greg USA 2400 2050
4 Boskus Andrew USA 1750 2450
4 Covarelli George USA 280 540
4 Lindemulder Keith USA 780 1040
5 Snell Trey USA 260 280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bryans James USA 44.30 47.10
1 Fenton Corey USA 21.30 23.30
1 Fizer Graham USA 47.90 52.60
1 Newman Tommy USA 46.30 45.00
1 Pierce Corbin USA 31.40 34.10
1 Pilcher William USA 41.50 42.90
1 Rodgers Austin USA 33.40 33.50
1 Whetsel Kirby USA 40.90 43.60
2 Blair Wesley USA 21.00 23.90
2 Boskus Andrew USA 35.70
2 Grau Mitch USA 41.10 45.40
2 Norton Joel USA 41.70
2 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 27.10 34.00
3 Blair Will USA 34.80 33.80
3 Covarelli George USA 32.60 29.20
3 Webb Greg USA 42.20 42.10
4 Ellison Bruce USA 32.70 32.60
4 Norton Coleman USA 26.10 29.80
4 Snell Freddie USA 13.20 14.60
5 Snell Trey USA 25.90 25.30
5 Temple Rob USA 28.30 27.40