Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bush Kara USA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Dorey Taylor USA 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
1 Fausold Janie USA 1.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00
1 Grubbs Jana USA 4.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00
1 Haw Makayla USA 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
1 Poulsen Alison USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Crawford Kennedy USA 2.00/52/16.00
2 Muhlitner Richelle USA 1.25/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00 0.50/52/14.25
2 Nowak Laura USA 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
3 Goldman Denise USA 2.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/14.25
4 Keller Sunie USA 3.50/52/14.25 2.50/52/14.25 5.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fausold Janie USA 0.00
1 Haw Makayla USA 44.90 43.80
1 Nowak Laura USA 14.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Doidge Dave USA 2.00/52/13.00
0 Garrett Karl USA 2.50/58/11.25
0 Minard Sean USA 3.00/55/12.00
0 Roske Mark USA 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
1 Badal Greg USA 0.50/55/10.25 0.50/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
1 Bush Will USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/13.00
1 Grubbs Steven USA 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
1 Haw John USA 3.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
1 Hinkle Ryan USA 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
1 Kinney Jim USA 3.00/52/11.25 2.00/52/11.25 5.00/52/12.00
1 Smart David USA 0.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75
1 Vaio Alec USA 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
1 Vaio Ty USA 5.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00
1 Winter Terry USA 1.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.25
2 Crawford Paul USA 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Detrick Brian USA 1.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.25
2 Hanley Mike USA 4.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Hardeman Bob USA 1.50/52/11.25 2.50/52/11.25 1.50/52/11.25
2 Schroeder Steve USA 2.50/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/10.75
3 Badal Joshua USA 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
3 Bishop Kevin USA 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
3 Canepa George USA 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
3 Vaio Tim USA 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Goldman Daniel USA 6.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/11.25
4 Letcher Owen USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.25/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
4 Storelee Richard USA 1.50/55/10.75 6.00/55/11.25
5 Detrick Steve USA 4.25/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/14.25
6 Abreu Wayne USA 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Garrett Karl USA 34.90 33.90
1 Hinkle Ryan USA 47.80 48.90
1 Kinney Brian USA 60.40 60.40