Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
5 Angland Mary AUS 2.50/52 1.50/52
5 Possingham Breanna AUS 0.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25
6 Haggerty Kate AUS 0.00/46 5.00/43
7 Green Daisy AUS 2.00/43 1.00/37
8 Schreck Nicole AUS 2.50/52 5.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Beech Samuel AUS 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
1 Hailand Jacob AUS 4.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/16.00
1 Hailand Luke AUS 3.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
1 O'Neill Warren AUS 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25
1 Spencer Kynan AUS 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/18.25
2 Deer Mitchell AUS 1.00/52 2.00/49 1.50/43 2.00/52
2 Fretwell Samuel AUS 1.50/55/18.25 1.00/52
2 Hailand Elliott AUS 3.50/52 3.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/16.00 4.00/58/18.25
2 Nottle Damon AUS 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
2 Sherwood Byron AUS 1.50/52 0.00/58/16.00 2.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25
3 Dunkley Travis AUS 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
3 Haggerty Scott AUS 0.50/52 1.50/55/18.25
3 Nottle Byron AUS 2.25/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
3 Rodgers Bruce AUS 4.00/46 3.00/46
3 Schreck Stephen AUS 3.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/16.00
4 Butler Dion AUS 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
4 Hailand Michael AUS 2.50/52 5.50/49 3.00/52 4.00/52
4 O'Neill Nathan AUS 4.00/46 2.00/46
4 Sands Aaron AUS 1.50/55/16.00 5.50/55/14.25
4 Sherwood Kayde AUS 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/14.25 5.00/52/14.25
5 Briant Ian AUS 4.50/52/13.00 3.50/52/14.25
5 Hailand Vince AUS 3.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
5 Wilson James AUS 0.50/34 2.00/43 2.00/46 2.00/46
6 Budd Graham AUS 1.50/49 2.50/40
6 Mead Fraser AUS 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25
6 Weidman Gary AUS 2.00/43 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
7 Green Fletcher AUS 2.50/52/16.00 0.50/52/14.25
7 Hewson Chas AUS 2.50/58/18.25 2.00/58/18.25
8 Butler Bailey AUS 2.00/37 2.00/40 2.00/37 0.00/25
9 Wilson Ben AUS 1.50/49 0.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
10 Stewart Kent AUS 1.50/43 5.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Schreck Stephen AUS 1880