Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Chapoy Carolina MEX 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
0 Coble Eller April USA 5.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
0 Ellis Marion FRA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
0 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 2.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
0 Kamiya Harue JPN 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
0 Morgan Lauren USA 2.00/55/12.00 5.25/55/14.25
0 Runion Haley USA 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
0 Switzer Donna USA 2.00/52/14.25
0 Truelove Karen USA 3.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75
0 Whatley Chelsea USA 1.00/55/14.25
0 Ytteborg Karoline NOR 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Chapoy Carolina MEX 3400 4350
0 Ellis Marion FRA 7220 7360
0 Morgan Lauren USA 2600 1940
0 Runion Haley USA 2720 3770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Ellis Marion FRA 49.90 50.10
0 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 41.40 40.90
0 Kamiya Harue JPN 34.60 34.10
0 Morgan Lauren USA 31.90 35.50
0 Runion Haley USA 42.40 43.00
0 Ytteborg Karoline NOR 23.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
0 Damour Anthony CAN 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
0 Damour Maxime CAN 2.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/11.25
0 Eade Kyle NZL 3.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
0 Eller Christopher USA 0.50/58/12.00
0 Jack Kevin USA 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
0 Jahoda Patrik CZE 3.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
0 Khlat Adel LBN 1.25/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
0 Kirby Derek CAN 5.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75
0 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
0 Laval Boris FRA 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
0 Mccormick Cole CAN 1.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
0 Mccormick michael USA 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
0 Morgan Mike USA 2.50/55/10.75
0 Serrault Aurelien FRA 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
0 Sol Daniel FRA 1.00/55/12.00
0 Travers Jonathan USA 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
0 Worden Zack USA 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 6040 6270
0 Eade Kyle NZL 5280 4610
0 Jack Kevin USA 7360 5370
0 Jahoda Patrik CZE 3840 2480
0 Mccormick michael USA 1600
0 Morgan Mike USA 3740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 28.50 30.00
0 Eade Kyle NZL 66.00 67.60
0 Eller Christopher USA 51.60 52.30
0 Galvin Barry IRL 52.20 52.30
0 Jahoda Patrik CZE 41.80 43.90
0 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 59.20 55.70
0 Mccormick michael USA 55.10 55.40
0 Morgan Mike USA 43.20 48.50
0 OBERLEITNER Franz AUT 58.70 61.30
0 Paradis Alex CAN 52.40 51.10
0 Serrault Aurelien FRA 65.80 63.80
0 Worden Zack USA 56.00 55.50