Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 4.00/55/11.25
1 Benzel Cyndi USA 3.00/52/12.00
1 Burt Patricia USA 3.00/55/13.00
1 Carlisle Margaret USA 3.00/49/14.25
1 Cordeiro Patricia USA 3.50/55/12.00
1 Dumala Samantha USA 0.50/55/10.75
1 Dunlap Janet USA 2.00/52/16.00
1 Switzer Donna USA 4.50/49/14.25
1 Waitt Julia USA 3.50/55/12.00
1 Walsh Maria USA 3.00/46/14.25
2 Breeden Kelley USA 2.00/55/12.00
2 Harrison Leza USA 1.50/52/12.00
2 Lindsey Laurie USA 1.50/55/13.00
2 Seal Monica USA 5.50/55/14.25
3 Brun Oddny USA 3.00/49/23.00
3 Stevens Ashley USA 4.00/55/14.25
999 Koenig Mary USA 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 7520
1 Benzel Cyndi USA 2710
1 Montgomery Ashley USA 2560
1 Robsham Lydie USA 2680
1 Switzer Donna USA 1030
1 Waitt Julia USA 1620
2 Gay Anna USA 4590
2 Harrison Leza USA 2450
2 Keeler Patricia USA 560
2 Seal Monica USA 1560
2 Walsh Sidney USA 990
3 Macias-Sedano Paulette MEX 1570
999 Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER 8870
999 Koenig Mary USA 2570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 37.40
1 Harrison Leza USA 24.30
1 Waitt Julia USA 32.90
2 Seal Monica USA 27.00
999 Koenig Mary USA 27.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Alcamo Louis USA 3.00/55/11.25
1 Baldwin Mike USA 3.00/55/11.25
1 Dunlap Skip USA 2.00/49/11.25
1 Garcia Taylor USA 1.00/58/10.75
1 Huston Tim USA 0.50/55/10.25
1 Jack Kevin USA 4.50/58/12.00
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 4.00/58/11.25
1 Montgomery Darin USA 5.50/55/11.25
1 Montgomery Ryan USA 4.00/58/12.00
1 Neal Tom USA 5.00/52/13.00
2 Baxter Troy USA 3.50/55/12.00
2 Guyer Corbin USA 3.50/58/13.00
2 Lockwood Luke USA 2.00/58/11.25
2 Santangelo Paul USA 3.00/55/11.25
2 Shealy John USA 1.50/55/10.75
2 Sowers Bill USA 4.00/55/13.00
2 Switzer Stan USA 2.00/49/11.25
2 Travers Jonathan USA 2.50/58/11.25
3 Albritton Keith USA 1.50/55/13.00
3 Caffey Austen USA 2.50/58/13.00
3 Carter Daniel USA 2.00/58/11.25
3 Cordeiro Jeffrey USA 2.00/55/11.25
3 Heinz Matt USA 2.00/55/11.25
3 Walsh Brian USA 2.00/55/13.00
4 Anderson David USA 1.50/58/12.00
4 Caffey Hayden USA 1.50/58/13.00
4 Eckstein Lowell USA 3.50/55/12.00
4 Krigbaum Stephen USA 3.50/55/12.00
4 Walker Brett CAN 1.50/58/12.00
4 Yekel Bruce USA 4.50/55/12.00
5 Hendrix Travis USA 2.50/55/12.00
6 Kreis Brian USA 0.50/55/12.00
7 Luzoro Joe USA 3.50/55/13.00
8 Rabe Curtis USA 1.50/55/13.00
999 Adams Nicholas AUS 1.50/58/10.25
999 Donaldson George NZL 2.50/58/14.25
999 Donaldson Hugh NZL 0.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bedsole Marc USA 6140
1 Gay Ryan USA 3000
1 Guyer Corbin USA 1660
1 Jack Kevin USA 9670
1 Kistler Bruce USA 3240
1 Lohr Benjamin USA 6740
1 Macias Erick MEX 3210
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 4810
1 Neal Tom USA 1460
1 Rabe Curtis USA 2780
1 Switzer Stan USA 2290
2 Caffey Hayden USA 1380
2 Mccormick Noah CAN 2910
2 Sanfanandre Alfred USA 2480
2 Walsh Connor USA 2200
3 Caffey Austen USA 1350
3 Davich Milan USA 1810
3 Luzoro Joe USA 1880
3 Whitley Jack USA 1670
4 Caffey Jack USA 1120
5 Fry Cullen USA 410
999 Donaldson George NZL 3250
999 Donaldson Hugh NZL 4180
999 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 12040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Guyer Corbin USA 48.50
1 Longo Hank USA 34.30
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 40.40
1 Rabe Curtis USA 36.90
1 Svoboda Ronald USA 26.90
2 Caffey Austen USA 28.00
2 Luzoro Joe USA 36.40
999 Donaldson George NZL 35.70
999 Donaldson Hugh NZL 39.90