Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bartlett Becky USA 5.00/55/14.25
1 Boroughs Heather USA 1.50/55/14.25
1 Craig Amy USA 3.00/55/13.00
1 Jenks Donna USA 3.00/52/13.00
1 Kelley Eloise USA 4.00/55/12.00
1 Linko Samantha USA 2.00/52/14.25
1 Miller Taylor USA 4.00/55/14.25
1 Smith Valerie USA 4.00/49/16.00
2 Dobbertin Jessie USA 6.00/55/16.00
2 Mccormick Darlene USA 2.00/52/14.25
2 Mcnealey Rachel USA 4.50/55/14.25
2 Olinger Diana USA 4.00/55/16.00
2 Robbins Ashley USA 1.00/52/16.00
3 Dobbertin Nikki USA 4.50/55/16.00
3 Rivers Jeannie USA 3.00/55/16.00
3 Tee Jennifer USA 4.00/55/16.00
4 De Bey Crystal USA 2.50/55/16.00
4 Haines Julian USA 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Davis Emma USA 1300
1 Davis Susie USA 3720
1 Dobbertin Jessie USA 820
1 Fields Marie USA 800
1 Jenks Donna USA 1530
1 Kurzban Iris USA 40
1 Olinger Diana USA 1270
1 Robbins Ashley USA 2540
2 Bartlett Becky USA 780
2 Davis Cameron USA 820
2 Mcnealey Bridget USA 320
3 Nichols Allison USA 100
3 Shelhamer Whitney USA 170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bartlett Becky USA 24.50
1 Dobbertin Jessie USA 12.20
1 Haines Julian USA 22.70
1 Robbins Ashley USA 14.70
2 Dobbertin Nikki USA 11.80
2 Trask Allyson USA 13.50
2 Wilkins Grace USA 0.00
3 Erwin Allie USA 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Barney Rodney USA 4.00/55/11.25
1 Brumagin Lex USA 2.50/55/10.75
1 Golly David USA 4.00/55/12.00
1 Haines Quinn USA 2.00/55/11.25
1 Haines Wyatt USA 4.50/58/12.00
1 Kopecky Chris USA 4.00/55/11.25
1 Mahan Bill USA 4.00/52/12.00
1 Mills Jack USA 3.00/55/11.25
1 Richardson Matthew USA 4.00/58/11.25
1 Volmrich Jeff USA 1.50/55/12.00
1 Warner Dan USA 2.50/58/11.25
2 Cole Randall USA 1.50/58/11.25
2 Epstein Bruce USA 3.50/55/12.00
2 Hale Kevin USA 3.00/55/11.25
2 Hommel Skip USA 2.00/55/11.25
2 Keller Blake USA 2.00/55/16.00
2 Leuthauser Nick USA 4.00/58/11.25
2 Meny Chad USA 2.50/58/12.00
2 Mershon Lee USA 2.00/52/12.00
2 Pullano Matthew USA 2.00/55/10.75
3 Fields Lewis USA 1.50/55/12.00
3 Haines Hutch USA 2.50/55/11.25
3 Hinman Dana USA 3.50/58/11.25
3 Littlefield Pete USA 2.00/55/11.25
3 Mcneil George USA 2.00/52/13.00
3 Paulovich Jonathan USA 4.00/58/12.00
3 Robbins Doug USA 1.50/55/11.25
4 Burns John USA 3.25/55/12.00
4 Collier Michael USA 3.50/58/14.25
4 Evatt Hank USA 3.00/58/12.00
4 Fogarty Terence USA 2.00/55/11.25
4 Jenks Dennis USA 3.50/55/13.00
4 Nichols Donald USA 5.00/55/12.00
4 Peckham Jason USA 3.25/58/11.25
5 Dibella James USA 2.00/55/11.25
5 Driggers Christopher USA 2.50/58/12.00
5 Kiley Nathan USA 2.00/58/14.25
5 Kusiak Jonathon USA 4.50/58/13.00
5 Merchant Wilson USA 2.50/55/14.25
5 Murray Jonathan USA 3.50/55/12.00
5 Tilton Michael USA 2.50/55/12.00
6 Brandau Brett USA 4.50/58/13.00
6 Cooper William USA 0.50/55/14.25
6 Goddard William USA 5.50/58/16.00
6 O'hara Paul USA 2.50/58/12.00
6 Rudy Dean USA 5.00/55/12.00
6 Smith Dylan USA 5.50/58/16.00
6 Vosburgh George USA 2.00/55/12.00
6 Waltrip Robert USA 5.25/55/13.00
6 Wilkins John USA 2.00/55/12.00
7 Afonso Alex USA 3.00/58/14.25
7 Helmer Korie USA 4.00/55/13.00
7 Maurer Cole USA 4.00/55/12.00
7 Mchugh Ryan USA 2.50/58/14.25
8 Behner Scott USA 3.00/55/13.00
8 De Bey Darrell USA 1.50/55/12.00
8 Newmark Raymond USA 2.00/55/12.00
8 Shirley Bryce USA 5.00/58/16.00
8 Trask Michael USA 3.00/55/13.00
8 York Curtis USA 2.00/55/12.00
9 Cerosky Scott USA 4.50/55/13.00
10 Campfield Justin USA 4.00/25
10 Cirilli Bill USA 1.50/55/12.00
10 Swift Clarence USA 2.50/55/13.00
11 Afonso Rui USA 0.50/55/13.00
11 Fosbenner Bill USA 1.00/55/12.00
12 Goodhue Christophe USA 6.00/55/16.00
12 Shaffer Mark USA 4.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bellefeuille Scott USA 2330
1 Cirilli Bill USA 2840
1 Golly David USA 2700
1 Goodhue Christophe USA 2560
1 Haines Quinn USA 3050
1 Lakin Bruce USA 1040
1 Lohr Steven USA 2720
1 Nichols Donald USA 2340
1 Paulovich Jonathan USA 2360
1 Robbins Evan USA 1740
1 Tabas Michael USA 660
1 Vosburgh George USA 2830
2 Evatt Hank USA 2320
2 Gay Gordon USA 130
2 Howell John USA 200
2 Keller Brody USA 730
2 Merchant Wilson USA 1710
2 Rudy Dean USA 1260
2 Sanfanandre Alfred USA 2280
2 Shaffer Matthew USA 1070
2 Shirley Bryce USA 2420
2 Waltrip Robert USA 1390
3 Afonso Chris USA 1660
3 Cole Randall USA 1760
3 Cooper William USA 1160
3 Haines Hutch USA 1020
3 Noll Gary USA 2060
3 Waltrip Justin USA 910
3 Waltrip Luke USA 380
4 Afonso Alex USA 970
4 Fosbenner Bill USA 460
4 Goodhue Thomas USA 900
4 Hardin Ross USA 1060
4 Robbins David USA 1530
4 Waltrip Grant USA 330
4 White Thomas USA 850
5 Driggers Christopher USA 520
5 Goddard William USA 710
5 Keller Blake USA 690
5 Powell Robert USA 200
6 Cirilli Rocco USA 480
7 Cotton Chamberlain USA 340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bellefeuille Scott USA 38.20
1 Driggers Christopher USA 49.20
1 Golly David USA 23.90
1 Haines Hutch USA 45.20
1 Haines Quinn USA 42.10
1 Kokernak Ronald USA 25.60
1 Merchant Wilson USA 23.40
1 Nichols Donald USA 44.90
1 Tabas Michael USA 15.20
1 Vosburgh George USA 32.50
2 Cirilli Bill USA 38.50
2 Cooper William USA 14.20
2 Goodhue Christophe USA 27.70
2 Keller Blake USA 24.40
2 Kokernak James USA 44.40
2 Nichols Edson USA 0.00
2 Paulovich Jonathan USA 46.70
2 Shirley Bryce USA 33.10
3 Evatt Hank USA 41.00
3 Goddard William USA 26.20
3 Goodhue Thomas USA 23.70
3 White Thomas USA 0.00
4 Cole Randall USA 39.30
4 Hardin Ross USA 23.40
4 Shaffer Matthew USA 20.90
5 Afonso Alex USA 20.90
5 Keller Brody USA 18.60
6 Cotton Chamberlain USA 18.10
7 Robbins Evan USA 16.00
8 Hummel Topher USA 9.80
9 Waltrip Justin USA 0.00