Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chapoy Paulina MEX 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
1 Otero E. Katerina MEX 0.00/49 3.00/55/18.25
2 Otero Isabel MEX 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/52
3 Otero D. Maria Patricia MEX 5.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 5990 5990
1 Chapoy Paulina MEX 2180 2410
1 Otero E. Katerina MEX 320 320
2 Otero Isabel MEX 200 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 29.90
1 Chapoy Paulina MEX 23.50
1 Otero E. Katerina MEX 10.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 3.00/58/12.00
1 Chico Matteo MEX 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
1 Cohen Salomon MEX 4.00/52/14.25 5.00/52/13.00
1 Cortina Juan Carlos MEX 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
1 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 2.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
1 Fernandez Paulino MEX 1.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
1 Quintana Pascual Ramón MEX 5.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Arriola Sergio MEX 4.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
2 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 1.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/16.00
2 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 2.25/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
2 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 3.00/58/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
2 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Saade Antuan MEX 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Fernandez Mora Rodrigo MEX 2.00/58/18.25
3 Gudiño Andres MEX 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 Otero Carlos Jr. MEX 2.50/46 4.00/46
4 Otero C. Mauricio MEX 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 9410 7830
1 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 5570 5570
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 2750 7310
1 Font Pablo MEX 7020 7020
1 Gudiño Andres MEX 1850 1850
1 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 810 810
2 Otero C. Mauricio MEX 950 1190
2 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 1010 860
2 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 2440 1910
3 Fernandez Mora Rodrigo MEX 290 290
3 Otero Carlos Jr. MEX 200 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 39.00
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 25.50
1 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 12.20
2 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 14.20