Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
12 Brunel Emma FRA 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Brunel Emma FRA 4260 4760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Brunel Emma FRA 20.10 21.80 21.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 Gerbouin Constance FRA 3.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Gerbouin Constance FRA 3470 3430
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
6 Gerbouin Constance FRA 28.80 26.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Lichtle Alexia FRA 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Lichtle Alexia FRA 2970 2950
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Lichtle Alexia FRA 40.00 39.40 38.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Chardin Nancy FRA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chardin Nancy FRA 6910 6790
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Chardin Nancy FRA 51.00 49.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
15 Lataste Anne Marie FRA 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
10 PIEL Gregoire FRA 2.00/58/13.00 5.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 LAGADEC Jean FRA 0.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 LAGADEC Jean FRA 4890 6160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 LAGADEC Jean FRA 41.10 43.80 42.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 2250 4330
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 54.10 52.50 52.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gabriel Raoul FRA 3.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 0.00/55/13.00
13 De Saint Mars Etienne FRA 2.00/34 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Gabriel Raoul FRA 4620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Gabriel Raoul FRA 48.00 48.50 49.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Lataste Jacques FRA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
6 Loubsens Michel FRA 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
7 Vigneron Frederic FRA 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
14 Queysselier Gregory FRA 3.00/52 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Vigneron Frederic FRA 1480 2000
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Vigneron Frederic FRA 21.00 21.40 22.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 0.00/55/14.25 4.50/34 3.00/55/13.00