Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kozak Kalaina CAN 2.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 2.00/37
1 Powell Rhonda CAN 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
1 Roach Geneva CAN 2.00/46/11.25 3.00/46/12.00
1 Trueman Cindy CAN 5.00/52/16.00 4.50/52/16.00 0.50/52/14.25
2 Grenier Valerie CAN 1.00/46/12.00 1.00/46/12.00 2.00/46/12.00
2 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 5.00/52 2.00/52
2 Mosteller Maureen CAN 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/28 4.00/55/14.25
2 Obrien Ayla CAN 1.50/49 5.00/49
3 Collombin Annica CAN 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kozak Kalaina CAN 950 930
1 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 1230 1350
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 280
1 Roach Geneva CAN 3470 3970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 16.80 19.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Hart Braydon CAN 2.50/49/12.00
0 Schultz Russ CAN 1.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00
1 Baines Jackson CAN 3.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
1 Collombin Mike CAN 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Gibbons Bradley CAN 0.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25
1 Janzen Brent CAN 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
1 Magnowski Kole CAN 3.00/49/12.00 5.50/49/12.00
1 Peebles Peter CAN 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
1 Spicer Kevin CAN 4.50/58/12.00 1.50/49
2 Buckler William CAN 3.00/58/12.00
2 Denis Carl CAN 0.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Gibbons Scott CAN 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 O'Brien Blane CAN 2.50/52 2.00/52
2 Rode Richard CAN 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
2 Swanson Jeff CAN 3.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
3 Dolter Brenton CAN 1.50/46 2.00/55/13.00
3 Kozak Mitch CAN 3.50/28 3.00/52
3 Schafer Todd CAN 3.00/58/13.00 5.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
3 Smith Garrett CAN 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/46 4.00/46
4 Rymer Ken CAN 4.00/46 0.00/46 1.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buckler William CAN 740 1900
1 Gibbons Bradley CAN 1340 2260
1 Peebles Peter CAN 1560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Swanson Jeff CAN 17.80
1 Gibbons Bradley CAN 21.10 21.70
1 Peebles Peter CAN 36.10 36.70
1 Spicer Kevin CAN 31.80 32.80